Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 443092, г. Самара, ул. Физкультурная, д. 116
  • +7 (846) 953-78-70
  • samara@fhr.ru
Номер матча Дата Арена Команда А Команда Б Счёт
144 22/23 2005 1 15.01.2023 08:00 АК БАРС
Казань
СПАРТАК
Чебоксары
143 22/23 2005 1 15.01.2023 08:00 ДИНАМО
Казань
ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
142 22/23 2005 1 15.01.2023 08:00 ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
СТРЕЛА
Казань
141 22/23 2005 1 15.01.2023 08:00 ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
СМЕНА
Казань
140 22/23 2005 1 14.01.2023 13:00 АК БАРС
Казань
СПАРТАК
Чебоксары
139 22/23 2005 1 14.01.2023 13:00 ДИНАМО
Казань
ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
138 22/23 2005 1 14.01.2023 13:00 ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
СТРЕЛА
Казань
137 22/23 2005 1 14.01.2023 13:00 ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
СМЕНА
Казань
136 22/23 2005 1 08.01.2023 08:00 ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
135 22/23 2005 1 08.01.2023 08:00 СМЕНА
Казань
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
134 22/23 2005 1 08.01.2023 08:00 СТРЕЛА
Казань
ДИНАМО
Казань
133 22/23 2005 1 08.01.2023 08:00 ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
АК БАРС
Казань
132 22/23 2005 1 07.01.2023 13:00 ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
131 22/23 2005 1 07.01.2023 13:00 СМЕНА
Казань
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
130 22/23 2005 1 07.01.2023 13:00 СТРЕЛА
Казань
ДИНАМО
Казань
129 22/23 2005 1 07.01.2023 13:00 ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
АК БАРС
Казань
128 22/23 2005 1 25.12.2022 08:00 СПАРТАК
Чебоксары
ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
127 22/23 2005 1 25.12.2022 08:00 АК БАРС
Казань
СТРЕЛА
Казань
126 22/23 2005 1 25.12.2022 08:00 ДИНАМО
Казань
СМЕНА
Казань
125 22/23 2005 1 25.12.2022 08:00 ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк
124 22/23 2005 1 24.12.2022 13:00 СПАРТАК
Чебоксары
ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
123 22/23 2005 1 24.12.2022 13:00 АК БАРС
Казань
СТРЕЛА
Казань
122 22/23 2005 1 24.12.2022 13:00 ДИНАМО
Казань
СМЕНА
Казань
121 22/23 2005 1 24.12.2022 13:00 ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк
120 22/23 2005 1 18.12.2022 08:00 ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
119 22/23 2005 1 18.12.2022 08:00 ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк
ДИНАМО
Казань
118 22/23 2005 1 18.12.2022 08:00 СМЕНА
Казань
АК БАРС
Казань
117 22/23 2005 1 18.12.2022 08:00 СТРЕЛА
Казань
СПАРТАК
Чебоксары
116 22/23 2005 1 17.12.2022 13:00 ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
115 22/23 2005 1 17.12.2022 13:00 ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк
ДИНАМО
Казань
114 22/23 2005 1 17.12.2022 13:00 СМЕНА
Казань
АК БАРС
Казань
113 22/23 2005 1 17.12.2022 13:00 СТРЕЛА
Казань
СПАРТАК
Чебоксары
112 22/23 2005 1 11.12.2022 08:00 ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
СТРЕЛА
Казань
111 22/23 2005 1 11.12.2022 08:00 СПАРТАК
Чебоксары
СМЕНА
Казань
110 22/23 2005 1 11.12.2022 08:00 АК БАРС
Казань
ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк
109 22/23 2005 1 11.12.2022 08:00 ДИНАМО
Казань
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
108 22/23 2005 1 10.12.2022 13:00 ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
СТРЕЛА
Казань
107 22/23 2005 1 10.12.2022 13:00 СПАРТАК
Чебоксары
СМЕНА
Казань
106 22/23 2005 1 10.12.2022 13:00 АК БАРС
Казань
ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк
105 22/23 2005 1 10.12.2022 13:00 ДИНАМО
Казань
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
104 22/23 2005 1 04.12.2022 08:00 ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
ДИНАМО
Казань
103 22/23 2005 1 04.12.2022 08:00 ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
АК БАРС
Казань
102 22/23 2005 1 04.12.2022 08:00 ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк
СПАРТАК
Чебоксары
101 22/23 2005 1 04.12.2022 08:00 СМЕНА
Казань
ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
100 22/23 2005 1 03.12.2022 13:00 ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
ДИНАМО
Казань
99 22/23 2005 1 03.12.2022 13:00 ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
АК БАРС
Казань
98 22/23 2005 1 03.12.2022 13:00 ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк
СПАРТАК
Чебоксары
97 22/23 2005 1 03.12.2022 13:00 СМЕНА
Казань
ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
96 22/23 2005 1 27.11.2022 08:00 СТРЕЛА
Казань
СМЕНА
Казань
95 22/23 2005 1 27.11.2022 08:00 ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк
94 22/23 2005 1 27.11.2022 08:00 СПАРТАК
Чебоксары
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
93 22/23 2005 1 27.11.2022 08:00 АК БАРС
Казань
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
92 22/23 2005 1 26.11.2022 13:00 СТРЕЛА
Казань
СМЕНА
Казань
91 22/23 2005 1 26.11.2022 13:00 ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк
90 22/23 2005 1 26.11.2022 13:00 СПАРТАК
Чебоксары
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
89 22/23 2005 1 26.11.2022 13:00 АК БАРС
Казань
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
88 22/23 2005 1 20.11.2022 08:00 ДИНАМО
Казань
АК БАРС
Казань
87 22/23 2005 1 20.11.2022 08:00 ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
СПАРТАК
Чебоксары
86 22/23 2005 1 20.11.2022 08:00 ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
85 22/23 2005 1 20.11.2022 08:00 ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк
СТРЕЛА
Казань
84 22/23 2005 1 19.11.2022 13:00 ДИНАМО
Казань
АК БАРС
Казань
83 22/23 2005 1 19.11.2022 13:00 ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
СПАРТАК
Чебоксары
82 22/23 2005 1 19.11.2022 13:00 ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
81 22/23 2005 1 19.11.2022 13:00 ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк
СТРЕЛА
Казань
80 22/23 2005 1 13.11.2022 08:00 СМЕНА
Казань
ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк
79 22/23 2005 1 13.11.2022 08:00 СТРЕЛА
Казань
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
78 22/23 2005 1 13.11.2022 08:00 ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
77 22/23 2005 1 13.11.2022 08:00 СПАРТАК
Чебоксары
ДИНАМО
Казань
76 22/23 2005 1 12.11.2022 13:00 СМЕНА
Казань
ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк
75 22/23 2005 1 12.11.2022 13:00 СТРЕЛА
Казань
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
74 22/23 2005 1 12.11.2022 13:00 ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
73 22/23 2005 1 12.11.2022 13:00 СПАРТАК
Чебоксары
ДИНАМО
Казань
72 22/23 2005 1 06.11.2022 08:00 СПАРТАК
Чебоксары
АК БАРС
Казань
71 22/23 2005 1 06.11.2022 08:00 ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
ДИНАМО
Казань
70 22/23 2005 1 06.11.2022 08:00 СТРЕЛА
Казань
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
69 22/23 2005 1 06.11.2022 08:00 СМЕНА
Казань
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
68 22/23 2005 1 05.11.2022 13:00 СПАРТАК
Чебоксары
АК БАРС
Казань
67 22/23 2005 1 05.11.2022 13:00 ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
ДИНАМО
Казань
66 22/23 2005 1 05.11.2022 13:00 СТРЕЛА
Казань
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
65 22/23 2005 1 05.11.2022 13:00 СМЕНА
Казань
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
64 22/23 2005 1 30.10.2022 08:00 ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк
63 22/23 2005 1 29.10.2022 13:00 ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
СМЕНА
Казань
62 22/23 2005 1 30.10.2022 08:00 ДИНАМО
Казань
СТРЕЛА
Казань
61 22/23 2005 1 30.10.2022 08:00 АК БАРС
Казань
ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
60 22/23 2005 1 29.10.2022 13:00 ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк
59 22/23 2005 1 29.10.2022 13:00 ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
СМЕНА
Казань
58 22/23 2005 1 29.10.2022 13:00 ДИНАМО
Казань
СТРЕЛА
Казань
57 22/23 2005 1 29.10.2022 13:00 АК БАРС
Казань
ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
56 22/23 2005 1 23.10.2022 08:00 ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
СПАРТАК
Чебоксары
55 22/23 2005 1 23.10.2022 08:00 СТРЕЛА
Казань
АК БАРС
Казань
54 22/23 2005 1 23.10.2022 08:00 СМЕНА
Казань
ДИНАМО
Казань
53 22/23 2005 1 23.10.2022 08:00 ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
52 22/23 2005 1 22.10.2022 13:00 ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
СПАРТАК
Чебоксары
51 22/23 2005 1 22.10.2022 13:00 СТРЕЛА
Казань
АК БАРС
Казань
50 22/23 2005 1 22.10.2022 13:00 СМЕНА
Казань
ДИНАМО
Казань
49 22/23 2005 1 22.10.2022 13:00 ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
48 22/23 2005 1 16.10.2022 08:00 ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
47 22/23 2005 1 16.10.2022 08:00 ДИНАМО
Казань
ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк
46 22/23 2005 1 16.10.2022 08:00 АК БАРС
Казань
СМЕНА
Казань
45 22/23 2005 1 16.10.2022 08:00 СПАРТАК
Чебоксары
СТРЕЛА
Казань
44 22/23 2005 1 15.10.2022 13:00 ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
43 22/23 2005 1 15.10.2022 13:00 ДИНАМО
Казань
ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк
42 22/23 2005 1 15.10.2022 13:00 АК БАРС
Казань
СМЕНА
Казань
41 22/23 2005 1 15.10.2022 13:00 СПАРТАК
Чебоксары
СТРЕЛА
Казань
40 22/23 2005 1 09.10.2022 08:00 СТРЕЛА
Казань
ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
39 22/23 2005 1 09.10.2022 08:00 СМЕНА
Казань
СПАРТАК
Чебоксары
38 22/23 2005 1 09.10.2022 08:00 ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк
АК БАРС
Казань
37 22/23 2005 1 09.10.2022 08:00 ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
ДИНАМО
Казань
36 22/23 2005 1 08.10.2022 13:00 СТРЕЛА
Казань
ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
35 22/23 2005 1 08.10.2022 13:00 СМЕНА
Казань
СПАРТАК
Чебоксары
34 22/23 2005 1 08.10.2022 13:00 ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк
АК БАРС
Казань
33 22/23 2005 1 08.10.2022 13:00 ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
ДИНАМО
Казань
32 22/23 2005 1 02.10.2022 08:00 ДИНАМО
Казань
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
31 22/23 2005 1 02.10.2022 08:00 АК БАРС
Казань
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
30 22/23 2005 1 02.10.2022 08:00 СПАРТАК
Чебоксары
ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк
29 22/23 2005 1 02.10.2022 08:00 ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
СМЕНА
Казань
28 22/23 2005 1 01.10.2022 13:00 ДИНАМО
Казань
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
27 22/23 2005 1 01.10.2022 13:00 АК БАРС
Казань
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
26 22/23 2005 1 01.10.2022 13:00 СПАРТАК
Чебоксары
ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк
25 22/23 2005 1 01.10.2022 13:00 ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
СМЕНА
Казань
24 22/23 2005 1 25.09.2022 08:00 СМЕНА
Казань
СТРЕЛА
Казань
23 22/23 2005 1 25.09.2022 08:00 ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк
ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
22 22/23 2005 1 25.09.2022 08:00 ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
СПАРТАК
Чебоксары
21 22/23 2005 1 26.09.2022 08:00 ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
АК БАРС
Казань
20 22/23 2005 1 24.09.2022 14:30 СК Форвард СМЕНА
Казань
СТРЕЛА
Казань
0:3
19 22/23 2005 1 24.09.2022 17:00 ЛД ОЛИМП-АРЕНА ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк
ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
1:4
18 22/23 2005 1 24.09.2022 17:45 КК Олимпиец ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
СПАРТАК
Чебоксары
1:2 ОТ
17 22/23 2005 1 25.09.2022 13:00 ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
АК БАРС
Казань
16 22/23 2005 1 18.09.2022 12:00 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
ДИНАМО
Казань
11:0
15 22/23 2005 1 18.09.2022 10:40 МБУ СШ Спартак СПАРТАК
Чебоксары
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
5:4
14 22/23 2005 1 18.09.2022 10:00 Крытый каток на 2000 мест ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
7:3
13 22/23 2005 1 18.09.2022 08:00 ЛД Баско СТРЕЛА
Казань
ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк
3:4
12 22/23 2005 1 17.09.2022 13:00 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
ДИНАМО
Казань
5:4
11 22/23 2005 1 17.09.2022 17:45 МБУ СШ Спартак СПАРТАК
Чебоксары
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
2:8
10 22/23 2005 1 17.09.2022 13:00 Крытый каток на 2000 мест ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
5:3
9 22/23 2005 1 17.09.2022 13:45 ЛД Баско СТРЕЛА
Казань
ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк
4:2
8 22/23 2005 1 11.09.2022 09:30 ЛД ОЛИМП-АРЕНА ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк
СМЕНА
Казань
4:1
7 22/23 2005 1 11.09.2022 12:45 КК Олимпиец ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
СТРЕЛА
Казань
2:6
6 22/23 2005 1 11.09.2022 12:00 ДС им. В.С. Коноваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
5:1
5 22/23 2005 1 11.09.2022 10:00 ЛА Золотая Шайба ДИНАМО
Казань
СПАРТАК
Чебоксары
5:2
4 22/23 2005 1 10.09.2022 17:00 ЛД ОЛИМП-АРЕНА ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк
СМЕНА
Казань
6:5 ОТ
3 22/23 2005 1 10.09.2022 12:15 КК Олимпиец ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
СТРЕЛА
Казань
2:3
2 22/23 2005 1 10.09.2022 13:45 ДС им. В.С. Коноваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
5:2
1 22/23 2005 1 10.09.2022 13:55 ЛА Золотая Шайба ДИНАМО
Казань
СПАРТАК
Чебоксары
6:2
М Команда И В ВО ВБ ПО ПБ П Ш О
1
СТРЕЛА

Казань

5 4 0 0 0 0 1 19:10 8
2
ТОРПЕДО

Н.Новгород

4 3 0 0 0 0 1 22:10 6
3
ТОРОС

Нефтекамск

5 3 0 0 0 0 2 19:17 6
4
ОЛИМПИЯ

Кирово-Чепецк

5 2 1 0 0 0 2 17:17 6
5
АК БАРС

Казань

2 2 0 0 0 0 0 16:4 4
6
ДИНАМО

Казань

4 2 0 0 0 0 2 15:20 4
7
СПАРТАК

Чебоксары

5 1 1 0 0 0 3 13:24 4
8
ИЖСТАЛЬ

Ижевск

5 0 0 0 1 0 4 11:23 1
9
СМЕНА

Казань

3 0 0 0 1 0 2 6:13 1