Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 443092, г. Самара, ул. Физкультурная, д. 116
  • +7 (846) 953-78-70
  • samara@fhr.ru

Сроки проведения

10.10.2020 - 31.03.2021
Номер матча Дата Арена Команда А Команда Б Счёт
1 20/21 2004 1 17.10.2020 15:30 СК Ватан ВОЛНА
Казань
ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
1:4
2 20/21 2004 1 17.10.2020 16:30 ЛА Салют КОМЕТА
Самара
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
1:14
3 20/21 2004 1 17.10.2020 17:00 ФОК им. А.Коваленко КРИСТАЛЛ (Балаково)
Балаково
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
0:7
4 20/21 2004 1 18.10.2020 12:00 СК Ватан ВОЛНА
Казань
ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
0:4
5 20/21 2004 1 18.10.2020 08:30 ЛА Салют КОМЕТА
Самара
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
0:7
6 20/21 2004 1 18.10.2020 07:30 ФОК им. А.Коваленко КРИСТАЛЛ (Балаково)
Балаково
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
2:5
7 20/21 2004 1 24.10.2020 16:15 МБУ "СШ Челны" ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
2:11
8 20/21 2004 1 24.10.2020 14:15 ЦХП "Нефтяник" НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
КРИСТАЛЛ (Балаково)
Балаково
16:0
9 20/21 2004 1 14.11.2020 12:45 СК Ватан ВОЛНА
Казань
ЗИЛАНТ
Казань
3:5
10 20/21 2004 1 25.10.2020 09:00 МБУ "СШ Челны" ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
3:7
11 20/21 2004 1 25.10.2020 07:00 ЦХП "Нефтяник" НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
КРИСТАЛЛ (Балаково)
Балаково
13:0
12 20/21 2004 1 15.11.2020 10:30 СК Ватан ВОЛНА
Казань
ЗИЛАНТ
Казань
4:5
13 20/21 2004 1 07.11.2020 14:30 УСК Зилант ЗИЛАНТ
Казань
ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
3:1
14 20/21 2004 1 07.11.2020 16:00 ЛА Салют КОМЕТА
Самара
ВОЛНА
Казань
0:1
15 20/21 2004 1 07.11.2020 17:15 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
4:7
16 20/21 2004 1 08.11.2020 08:15 УСК Зилант ЗИЛАНТ
Казань
ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
2:0
17 20/21 2004 1 08.11.2020 08:00 ЛА Салют КОМЕТА
Самара
ВОЛНА
Казань
2:1
18 20/21 2004 1 08.11.2020 09:15 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
5:2
19 20/21 2004 1 21.11.2020 13:00 МБУ "СШ Челны" ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
1:9
20 20/21 2004 1 21.11.2020 13:00 СК Ватан ВОЛНА
Казань
КРИСТАЛЛ (Балаково)
Балаково
4:1
21 20/21 2004 1 21.11.2020 13:00 УСК Зилант ЗИЛАНТ
Казань
КОМЕТА
Самара
3:1
22 20/21 2004 1 22.11.2020 08:00 МБУ "СШ Челны" ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
1:8
23 20/21 2004 1 22.11.2020 08:00 СК Ватан ВОЛНА
Казань
КРИСТАЛЛ (Балаково)
Балаково
5:3
24 20/21 2004 1 22.11.2020 08:00 УСК Зилант ЗИЛАНТ
Казань
КОМЕТА
Самара
4:2
25 20/21 2004 1 28.11.2020 17:30 ЛА Салют КОМЕТА
Самара
ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
4:2
26 20/21 2004 1 28.11.2020 17:00 ФОК им. А.Коваленко КРИСТАЛЛ (Балаково)
Балаково
ЗИЛАНТ
Казань
4:10
27 20/21 2004 1 28.11.2020 16:15 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ВОЛНА
Казань
6:2
28 20/21 2004 1 29.11.2020 11:15 ЛА Салют КОМЕТА
Самара
ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
9:2
29 20/21 2004 1 29.11.2020 12:30 ФОК им. А.Коваленко КРИСТАЛЛ (Балаково)
Балаково
ЗИЛАНТ
Казань
3:7
30 20/21 2004 1 29.11.2020 08:00 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ВОЛНА
Казань
8:2
31 20/21 2004 1 12.12.2020 13:00 СК Ватан ВОЛНА
Казань
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
1:4
32 20/21 2004 1 12.12.2020 13:00 УСК Зилант ЗИЛАНТ
Казань
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
1:5
33 20/21 2004 1 12.12.2020 13:00 ЛА Салют КОМЕТА
Самара
КРИСТАЛЛ (Балаково)
Балаково
1:5
34 20/21 2004 1 13.12.2020 08:00 СК Ватан ВОЛНА
Казань
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
1:7
35 20/21 2004 1 13.12.2020 08:00 УСК Зилант ЗИЛАНТ
Казань
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
2:7
36 20/21 2004 1 13.12.2020 08:00 ЛА Салют КОМЕТА
Самара
КРИСТАЛЛ (Балаково)
Балаково
5:2
37 20/21 2004 1 26.12.2020 13:00 ФОК им. А.Коваленко КРИСТАЛЛ (Балаково)
Балаково
ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
4:5
38 20/21 2004 1 26.12.2020 13:00 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
КОМЕТА
Самара
4:1
39 20/21 2004 1 26.12.2020 13:00 ЦХП "Нефтяник" НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
ЗИЛАНТ
Казань
9:2
40 20/21 2004 1 27.12.2020 08:00 ФОК им. А.Коваленко КРИСТАЛЛ (Балаково)
Балаково
ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
1:4
41 20/21 2004 1 27.12.2020 08:00 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
КОМЕТА
Самара
7:4
42 20/21 2004 1 27.12.2020 08:00 ЦХП "Нефтяник" НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
ЗИЛАНТ
Казань
11:2
43 20/21 2004 1 16.01.2021 13:00 МБУ "СШ Челны" ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
ВОЛНА
Казань
3:5
44 20/21 2004 1 16.01.2021 13:00 ЦХП "Нефтяник" НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
КОМЕТА
Самара
7:1
45 20/21 2004 1 16.01.2021 13:00 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
КРИСТАЛЛ (Балаково)
Балаково
11:0
46 20/21 2004 1 17.01.2021 08:00 МБУ "СШ Челны" ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
ВОЛНА
Казань
4:3 ОТ
47 20/21 2004 1 17.01.2021 08:00 ЦХП "Нефтяник" НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
КОМЕТА
Самара
3:1
48 20/21 2004 1 17.01.2021 08:00 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
КРИСТАЛЛ (Балаково)
Балаково
15:1
49 20/21 2004 1 30.01.2021 13:00 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
10:3
50 20/21 2004 1 30.01.2021 13:00 ФОК им. А.Коваленко КРИСТАЛЛ (Балаково)
Балаково
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
4:9
51 20/21 2004 1 30.01.2021 13:00 УСК Зилант ЗИЛАНТ
Казань
ВОЛНА
Казань
11:0
52 20/21 2004 1 31.01.2021 08:00 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
7:4
53 20/21 2004 1 31.01.2021 08:00 ФОК им. А.Коваленко КРИСТАЛЛ (Балаково)
Балаково
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
1:16
54 20/21 2004 1 31.01.2021 08:00 УСК Зилант ЗИЛАНТ
Казань
ВОЛНА
Казань
5:1
55 20/21 2004 1 06.02.2021 13:00 МБУ "СШ Челны" ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
ЗИЛАНТ
Казань
6:7 ПБ
56 20/21 2004 1 06.02.2021 13:00 СК Ватан ВОЛНА
Казань
КОМЕТА
Самара
5:1
57 20/21 2004 1 06.02.2021 13:00 ЦХП "Нефтяник" НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
4:3
58 20/21 2004 1 07.02.2021 08:00 МБУ "СШ Челны" ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
ЗИЛАНТ
Казань
2:6
59 20/21 2004 1 07.02.2021 08:00 СК Ватан ВОЛНА
Казань
КОМЕТА
Самара
4:2
60 20/21 2004 1 07.02.2021 08:00 ЦХП "Нефтяник" НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
5:4
61 20/21 2004 1 20.02.2021 13:00 ЦХП "Нефтяник" НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
2:3
62 20/21 2004 1 20.02.2021 13:00 ФОК им. А.Коваленко КРИСТАЛЛ (Балаково)
Балаково
ВОЛНА
Казань
2:4
63 20/21 2004 1 20.02.2021 13:00 Крытый каток КОМЕТА
Самара
ЗИЛАНТ
Казань
0:4
64 20/21 2004 1 21.02.2021 08:00 ЦХП "Нефтяник" НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
6:3
65 20/21 2004 1 21.02.2021 08:00 ФОК им. А.Коваленко КРИСТАЛЛ (Балаково)
Балаково
ВОЛНА
Казань
5:4
66 20/21 2004 1 21.02.2021 08:00 Крытый каток КОМЕТА
Самара
ЗИЛАНТ
Казань
2:3
67 20/21 2004 1 27.02.2021 13:00 МБУ "СШ Челны" ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
КОМЕТА
Самара
0:3
68 20/21 2004 1 27.02.2021 13:00 УСК Зилант ЗИЛАНТ
Казань
КРИСТАЛЛ (Балаково)
Балаково
7:1
69 20/21 2004 1 20.02.2021 13:00 СК Ватан ВОЛНА
Казань
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
1:3
70 20/21 2004 1 28.02.2021 08:00 МБУ "СШ Челны" ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
КОМЕТА
Самара
5:2
71 20/21 2004 1 28.02.2021 08:00 УСК Зилант ЗИЛАНТ
Казань
КРИСТАЛЛ (Балаково)
Балаково
6:2
72 20/21 2004 1 28.02.2021 08:00 СК Ватан ВОЛНА
Казань
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
0:7
73 20/21 2004 1 27.03.2021 13:00 ЦХП "Нефтяник" НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
ВОЛНА
Казань
5:1
74 20/21 2004 1 27.03.2021 13:00 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ЗИЛАНТ
Казань
5:1
75 20/21 2004 1 27.03.2021 13:00 ФОК им. А.Коваленко КРИСТАЛЛ (Балаково)
Балаково
КОМЕТА
Самара
2:11
76 20/21 2004 1 28.03.2021 08:00 ЦХП "Нефтяник" НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
ВОЛНА
Казань
3:2
77 20/21 2004 1 28.03.2021 08:00 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ЗИЛАНТ
Казань
9:1
78 20/21 2004 1 28.03.2021 08:00 ФОК им. А.Коваленко КРИСТАЛЛ (Балаково)
Балаково
КОМЕТА
Самара
5:10
79 20/21 2004 1 20.03.2021 13:00 МБУ "СШ Челны" ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
КРИСТАЛЛ (Балаково)
Балаково
7:5
80 20/21 2004 1 20.03.2021 13:00 Крытый каток КОМЕТА
Самара
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
4:3 ПБ
81 20/21 2004 1 20.03.2021 13:00 УСК Зилант ЗИЛАНТ
Казань
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
2:5
82 20/21 2004 1 21.03.2021 08:00 МБУ "СШ Челны" ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
КРИСТАЛЛ (Балаково)
Балаково
7:2
83 20/21 2004 1 21.03.2021 08:00 Крытый каток КОМЕТА
Самара
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
3:5
84 20/21 2004 1 21.03.2021 08:00 УСК Зилант ЗИЛАНТ
Казань
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
3:5
М Команда И В ВО ВБ ПО ПБ П Ш О
1
НЕФТЯНИК

Альметьевск

24 22 0 0 0 0 2 177:46 66
2
НЕФТЕХИМИК

Нижнекамск

24 20 0 0 0 1 3 158:55 61
3
ЗИЛАНТ

Казань

24 15 0 1 0 0 8 102:88 47
4
ЧЕЛНЫ

Н.Челны

24 8 1 0 0 1 14 76:117 27
5
КОМЕТА

Самара

24 7 0 1 0 0 16 70:98 23
6
ВОЛНА

Казань

24 7 0 0 1 0 16 55:100 22
7
КРИСТАЛЛ (Балаково)

Балаково

24 2 0 0 0 0 22 55:189 6