Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 443092, г. Самара, ул. Физкультурная, д. 116
  • +7 (846) 953-78-70
  • samara@fhr.ru

Сроки проведения

10.10.2020 - 31.03.2021
Номер матча Дата Арена Команда А Команда Б Счёт
1 20/21 2004 1 17.10.2020 15:30 СК Ватан ВОЛНА
Казань
ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
1:4
2 20/21 2004 1 17.10.2020 16:30 ЛА Салют КОМЕТА
Самара
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
1:14
3 20/21 2004 1 17.10.2020 17:00 ФОК им. А.Коваленко КРИСТАЛЛ (Балаково)
Балаково
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
0:7
4 20/21 2004 1 18.10.2020 12:00 СК Ватан ВОЛНА
Казань
ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
0:4
5 20/21 2004 1 18.10.2020 08:30 ЛА Салют КОМЕТА
Самара
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
0:7
6 20/21 2004 1 18.10.2020 07:30 ФОК им. А.Коваленко КРИСТАЛЛ (Балаково)
Балаково
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
2:5
7 20/21 2004 1 24.10.2020 16:15 МБУ "СШ Челны" ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
2:11
8 20/21 2004 1 24.10.2020 14:15 ЦХП "Нефтяник" НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
КРИСТАЛЛ (Балаково)
Балаково
16:0
9 20/21 2004 1 14.11.2020 12:45 СК Ватан ВОЛНА
Казань
ЗИЛАНТ
Казань
3:5
10 20/21 2004 1 25.10.2020 09:00 МБУ "СШ Челны" ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
3:7
11 20/21 2004 1 25.10.2020 07:00 ЦХП "Нефтяник" НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
КРИСТАЛЛ (Балаково)
Балаково
13:0
12 20/21 2004 1 15.11.2020 10:30 СК Ватан ВОЛНА
Казань
ЗИЛАНТ
Казань
4:5
13 20/21 2004 1 07.11.2020 14:30 УСК Зилант ЗИЛАНТ
Казань
ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
3:1
14 20/21 2004 1 07.11.2020 16:00 ЛА Салют КОМЕТА
Самара
ВОЛНА
Казань
0:1
15 20/21 2004 1 07.11.2020 17:15 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
4:7
16 20/21 2004 1 08.11.2020 08:15 УСК Зилант ЗИЛАНТ
Казань
ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
2:0
17 20/21 2004 1 08.11.2020 08:00 ЛА Салют КОМЕТА
Самара
ВОЛНА
Казань
2:1
18 20/21 2004 1 08.11.2020 09:15 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
5:2
19 20/21 2004 1 21.11.2020 13:00 МБУ "СШ Челны" ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
1:9
20 20/21 2004 1 21.11.2020 13:00 СК Ватан ВОЛНА
Казань
КРИСТАЛЛ (Балаково)
Балаково
4:1
21 20/21 2004 1 21.11.2020 13:00 УСК Зилант ЗИЛАНТ
Казань
КОМЕТА
Самара
3:1
22 20/21 2004 1 22.11.2020 08:00 МБУ "СШ Челны" ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
1:8
23 20/21 2004 1 22.11.2020 08:00 СК Ватан ВОЛНА
Казань
КРИСТАЛЛ (Балаково)
Балаково
5:3
24 20/21 2004 1 22.11.2020 08:00 УСК Зилант ЗИЛАНТ
Казань
КОМЕТА
Самара
4:2
25 20/21 2004 1 28.11.2020 17:30 ЛА Салют КОМЕТА
Самара
ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
4:2
26 20/21 2004 1 28.11.2020 17:00 ФОК им. А.Коваленко КРИСТАЛЛ (Балаково)
Балаково
ЗИЛАНТ
Казань
4:10
27 20/21 2004 1 28.11.2020 16:15 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ВОЛНА
Казань
6:2
28 20/21 2004 1 29.11.2020 11:15 ЛА Салют КОМЕТА
Самара
ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
9:2
29 20/21 2004 1 29.11.2020 12:30 ФОК им. А.Коваленко КРИСТАЛЛ (Балаково)
Балаково
ЗИЛАНТ
Казань
3:7
30 20/21 2004 1 29.11.2020 08:00 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ВОЛНА
Казань
8:2
31 20/21 2004 1 12.12.2020 13:00 ВОЛНА
Казань
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
32 20/21 2004 1 12.12.2020 13:00 ЗИЛАНТ
Казань
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
33 20/21 2004 1 12.12.2020 13:00 КОМЕТА
Самара
КРИСТАЛЛ (Балаково)
Балаково
34 20/21 2004 1 13.12.2020 08:00 ВОЛНА
Казань
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
35 20/21 2004 1 13.12.2020 08:00 ЗИЛАНТ
Казань
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
36 20/21 2004 1 13.12.2020 08:00 КОМЕТА
Самара
КРИСТАЛЛ (Балаково)
Балаково
37 20/21 2004 1 26.12.2020 13:00 КРИСТАЛЛ (Балаково)
Балаково
ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
38 20/21 2004 1 26.12.2020 13:00 НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
КОМЕТА
Самара
39 20/21 2004 1 26.12.2020 13:00 НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
ЗИЛАНТ
Казань
40 20/21 2004 1 27.12.2020 08:00 КРИСТАЛЛ (Балаково)
Балаково
ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
41 20/21 2004 1 27.12.2020 08:00 НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
КОМЕТА
Самара
42 20/21 2004 1 27.12.2020 08:00 НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
ЗИЛАНТ
Казань
43 20/21 2004 1 16.01.2021 13:00 ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
ВОЛНА
Казань
44 20/21 2004 1 16.01.2021 13:00 НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
КОМЕТА
Самара
45 20/21 2004 1 16.01.2021 13:00 НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
КРИСТАЛЛ (Балаково)
Балаково
46 20/21 2004 1 17.01.2021 08:00 ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
ВОЛНА
Казань
47 20/21 2004 1 17.01.2021 08:00 НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
КОМЕТА
Самара
48 20/21 2004 1 17.01.2021 08:00 НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
КРИСТАЛЛ (Балаково)
Балаково
49 20/21 2004 1 30.01.2021 13:00 НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
50 20/21 2004 1 30.01.2021 13:00 КРИСТАЛЛ (Балаково)
Балаково
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
51 20/21 2004 1 30.01.2021 13:00 ЗИЛАНТ
Казань
ВОЛНА
Казань
52 20/21 2004 1 31.01.2021 08:00 НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
53 20/21 2004 1 31.01.2021 08:00 КРИСТАЛЛ (Балаково)
Балаково
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
54 20/21 2004 1 31.01.2021 08:00 ЗИЛАНТ
Казань
ВОЛНА
Казань
55 20/21 2004 1 06.02.2021 13:00 ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
ЗИЛАНТ
Казань
56 20/21 2004 1 06.02.2021 13:00 ВОЛНА
Казань
КОМЕТА
Самара
57 20/21 2004 1 06.02.2021 13:00 НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
58 20/21 2004 1 07.02.2021 08:00 ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
ЗИЛАНТ
Казань
59 20/21 2004 1 07.02.2021 08:00 ВОЛНА
Казань
КОМЕТА
Самара
60 20/21 2004 1 07.02.2021 08:00 НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
61 20/21 2004 1 20.02.2021 13:00 НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
62 20/21 2004 1 20.02.2021 13:00 КРИСТАЛЛ (Балаково)
Балаково
ВОЛНА
Казань
63 20/21 2004 1 20.02.2021 13:00 КОМЕТА
Самара
ЗИЛАНТ
Казань
64 20/21 2004 1 21.02.2021 08:00 НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
65 20/21 2004 1 21.02.2021 08:00 КРИСТАЛЛ (Балаково)
Балаково
ВОЛНА
Казань
66 20/21 2004 1 21.02.2021 08:00 КОМЕТА
Самара
ЗИЛАНТ
Казань
67 20/21 2004 1 27.02.2021 13:00 ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
КОМЕТА
Самара
68 20/21 2004 1 27.02.2021 13:00 ЗИЛАНТ
Казань
КРИСТАЛЛ (Балаково)
Балаково
69 20/21 2004 1 20.02.2021 13:00 ВОЛНА
Казань
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
70 20/21 2004 1 28.02.2021 08:00 ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
КОМЕТА
Самара
71 20/21 2004 1 28.02.2021 08:00 ЗИЛАНТ
Казань
КРИСТАЛЛ (Балаково)
Балаково
72 20/21 2004 1 28.02.2021 08:00 ВОЛНА
Казань
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
73 20/21 2004 1 13.03.2021 13:00 НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
ВОЛНА
Казань
74 20/21 2004 1 13.03.2021 13:00 НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ЗИЛАНТ
Казань
75 20/21 2004 1 13.03.2021 13:00 КРИСТАЛЛ (Балаково)
Балаково
КОМЕТА
Самара
76 20/21 2004 1 14.03.2021 08:00 НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
ВОЛНА
Казань
77 20/21 2004 1 14.03.2021 08:00 НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ЗИЛАНТ
Казань
78 20/21 2004 1 14.03.2021 08:00 КРИСТАЛЛ (Балаково)
Балаково
КОМЕТА
Самара
79 20/21 2004 1 20.03.2021 13:00 ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
КРИСТАЛЛ (Балаково)
Балаково
80 20/21 2004 1 20.03.2021 13:00 НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ЗИЛАНТ
Казань
81 20/21 2004 1 20.03.2021 13:00 ЗИЛАНТ
Казань
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
82 20/21 2004 1 21.03.2021 08:00 ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
КРИСТАЛЛ (Балаково)
Балаково
83 20/21 2004 1 21.03.2021 08:00 НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ЗИЛАНТ
Казань
84 20/21 2004 1 21.03.2021 08:00 ЗИЛАНТ
Казань
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
М Команда И В ВО ВБ ПО ПБ П Ш О
1
ЗИЛАНТ

Казань

8 8 0 0 0 0 0 39:18 24
2
НЕФТЯНИК

Альметьевск

8 7 0 0 0 0 1 76:12 21
3
НЕФТЕХИМИК

Нижнекамск

8 7 0 0 0 0 1 53:20 21
4
КОМЕТА

Самара

8 3 0 0 0 0 5 19:34 9
5
ВОЛНА

Казань

10 3 0 0 0 0 7 23:38 9
6
ЧЕЛНЫ

Н.Челны

10 2 0 0 0 0 8 20:54 6
7
КРИСТАЛЛ (Балаково)

Балаково

8 0 0 0 0 0 8 13:67 0