Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 443092, г. Самара, ул. Физкультурная, д. 116
  • +7 (846) 953-78-70
  • samara@fhr.ru

Сроки проведения

10.10.2020 - 31.03.2021
Номер матча Дата Арена Команда А Команда Б Счёт
1 20/21 2005 2 23.10.2020 16:00 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
3:1
2 20/21 2005 2 10.10.2020 10:00 ДС им. В.С. Коноваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
5:1
3 20/21 2005 2 10.10.2020 12:00 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк
4:2
4 20/21 2005 2 24.10.2020 07:00 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
9:0
5 20/21 2005 2 11.10.2020 07:00 ДС им. В.С. Коноваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
6:3
6 20/21 2005 2 11.10.2020 08:00 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк
5:1
7 20/21 2005 2 17.10.2020 15:45 МБУ "СШ Челны" ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
АК БАРС
Казань
2:4
8 20/21 2005 2 21.11.2020 08:00 ДС им. В.С. Коноваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк
7:1
9 20/21 2005 2 19.12.2020 13:00 ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
10 20/21 2005 2 18.10.2020 12:00 МБУ "СШ Челны" ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
АК БАРС
Казань
1:3
11 20/21 2005 2 22.11.2020 08:00 ДС им. В.С. Коноваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк
7:1
12 20/21 2005 2 20.12.2020 08:00 ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
13 20/21 2005 2 30.10.2020 15:00 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк
5:0
14 20/21 2005 2 31.10.2020 16:00 ДС им. В.С. Коноваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
5:4 ОТ
15 20/21 2005 2 31.10.2020 16:00 Крытый каток на 2000 мест ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
4:2
16 20/21 2005 2 31.10.2020 09:15 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк
6:1
17 20/21 2005 2 01.11.2020 07:30 ДС им. В.С. Коноваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
3:4 ОТ
18 20/21 2005 2 01.11.2020 09:00 Крытый каток на 2000 мест ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
4:2
19 20/21 2005 2 07.11.2020 13:00 ТНА ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
АК БАРС
Казань
2:7
20 20/21 2005 2 07.11.2020 14:45 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
3:1
21 20/21 2005 2 12.12.2020 13:00 ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк
ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
22 20/21 2005 2 08.11.2020 08:00 ТНА ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
АК БАРС
Казань
1:4
23 20/21 2005 2 08.11.2020 06:45 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
4:1
24 20/21 2005 2 13.12.2020 08:00 ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк
ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
25 20/21 2005 2 14.11.2020 12:30 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
5:1
26 20/21 2005 2 14.11.2020 15:30 Крытый каток на 2000 мест ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
6:3
27 20/21 2005 2 14.11.2020 17:00 МБУ "СШ Челны" ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк
0:5
28 20/21 2005 2 15.11.2020 09:30 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
3:1
29 20/21 2005 2 15.11.2020 12:30 Крытый каток на 2000 мест ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
1:2 ПБ
30 20/21 2005 2 15.11.2020 08:15 МБУ "СШ Челны" ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк
3:2 ОТ
31 20/21 2005 2 05.12.2020 13:45 ДС им. В.С. Коноваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
АК БАРС
Казань
1:6
32 20/21 2005 2 28.11.2020 13:30 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
4:5 ОТ
33 20/21 2005 2 05.12.2020 17:15 ЛД Ижсталь ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
10:1
34 20/21 2005 2 28.11.2020 08:15 ДС им. В.С. Коноваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
АК БАРС
Казань
2:3
35 20/21 2005 2 29.11.2020 09:30 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
4:3
36 20/21 2005 2 29.11.2020 12:45 ЛД Ижсталь ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
4:1
37 20/21 2005 2 12.12.2020 12:15 Ледовый дворец ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
1:5
38 20/21 2005 2 12.12.2020 12:15 МБУ "СШ Челны" ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
2:6
39 20/21 2005 2 05.12.2020 17:15 КТК Дымка ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
2:9
40 20/21 2005 2 13.12.2020 08:00 Ледовый дворец ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
0:4
41 20/21 2005 2 13.12.2020 12:15 МБУ "СШ Челны" ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
2:6
42 20/21 2005 2 06.12.2020 09:30 КТК Дымка ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
1:8
М Команда И В ВО ВБ ПО ПБ П Ш О
1
АК БАРС

Казань

12 12 0 0 0 0 0 58:13 36
2
НЕФТЕХИМИК

Нижнекамск

10 7 0 0 1 0 2 38:25 22
3
ТОРПЕДО

Н.Новгород

12 6 1 0 1 0 4 47:31 21
4
ИЖСТАЛЬ

Ижевск

10 4 1 1 1 0 3 47:31 17
5
ТОРОС

Нефтекамск

10 3 1 0 0 1 5 25:38 12
6
ОЛИМПИЯ

Кирово-Чепецк

10 1 0 0 1 0 8 16:54 4
7
ЧЕЛНЫ

Н.Челны

12 0 1 0 0 0 11 20:59 2