Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 443092, г. Самара, ул. Физкультурная, д. 116
  • +7 (846) 953-78-70
  • samara@fhr.ru

Сроки проведения

10.10.2020 - 31.03.2021
Номер матча Дата Арена Команда А Команда Б Счёт
1 20/21 2006 1 28.11.2020 11:30 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
7:0
2 20/21 2006 1 10.10.2020 12:30 ДС им. В.С. Коноваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
ЧЕБОКСАРЫ
Чебоксары
2:0
3 20/21 2006 1 11.10.2020 12:00 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ДИНАМО
Казань
0:9
4 20/21 2006 1 29.11.2020 07:00 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
6:0
5 20/21 2006 1 11.10.2020 09:30 ДС им. В.С. Коноваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
ЧЕБОКСАРЫ
Чебоксары
7:1
6 20/21 2006 1 12.10.2020 07:30 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ДИНАМО
Казань
2:6
7 20/21 2006 1 17.10.2020 15:15 МБУ СШ Спартак ЧЕБОКСАРЫ
Чебоксары
АК БАРС
Казань
0:8
8 20/21 2006 1 17.10.2020 12:45 ВСЛК Золотая шайба ДИНАМО
Казань
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
0:4
9 20/21 2006 1 17.10.2020 17:15 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
5:2
10 20/21 2006 1 18.10.2020 09:15 МБУ СШ Спартак ЧЕБОКСАРЫ
Чебоксары
АК БАРС
Казань
0:9
11 20/21 2006 1 18.10.2020 07:15 ЛА Золотая Шайба ДИНАМО
Казань
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
4:3
12 20/21 2006 1 18.10.2020 10:30 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
3:2
13 20/21 2006 1 23.10.2020 13:45 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
ДИНАМО
Казань
8:2
14 20/21 2006 1 24.10.2020 12:15 ДС им. В.С. Коноваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
6:2
15 20/21 2006 1 24.10.2020 13:00 Крытый каток на 2000 мест ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
ЧЕБОКСАРЫ
Чебоксары
2:5
16 20/21 2006 1 24.10.2020 12:00 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
ДИНАМО
Казань
5:1
17 20/21 2006 1 25.10.2020 07:45 ДС им. В.С. Коноваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
6:4
18 20/21 2006 1 25.10.2020 08:00 Крытый каток на 2000 мест ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
ЧЕБОКСАРЫ
Чебоксары
1:6
19 20/21 2006 1 31.10.2020 14:30 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
5:0
20 20/21 2006 1 31.10.2020 09:30 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
0:3
21 20/21 2006 1 31.10.2020 10:00 ЛА Золотая Шайба ДИНАМО
Казань
ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
5:2
22 20/21 2006 1 01.11.2020 09:15 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
11:1
23 20/21 2006 1 01.11.2020 07:00 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
2:1
24 20/21 2006 1 01.11.2020 07:00 ЛА Золотая Шайба ДИНАМО
Казань
ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
8:2
25 20/21 2006 1 06.11.2020 13:00 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
4:0
26 20/21 2006 1 04.11.2020 16:00 Крытый каток на 2000 мест ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
2:6
27 20/21 2006 1 07.11.2020 15:15 МБУ СШ Спартак ЧЕБОКСАРЫ
Чебоксары
ДИНАМО
Казань
3:2
28 20/21 2006 1 07.11.2020 08:00 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
10:1
29 20/21 2006 1 05.11.2020 08:00 Крытый каток на 2000 мест ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
4:2
30 20/21 2006 1 08.11.2020 09:15 МБУ СШ Спартак ЧЕБОКСАРЫ
Чебоксары
ДИНАМО
Казань
3:2
31 20/21 2006 1 14.11.2020 12:00 ДС им. В.С. Коноваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
АК БАРС
Казань
5:3
32 20/21 2006 1 14.11.2020 13:00 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
4:0
33 20/21 2006 1 14.11.2020 15:15 МБУ СШ Спартак ЧЕБОКСАРЫ
Чебоксары
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
3:1
34 20/21 2006 1 15.11.2020 07:30 ДС им. В.С. Коноваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
АК БАРС
Казань
2:4
35 20/21 2006 1 15.11.2020 09:30 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
7:0
36 20/21 2006 1 15.11.2020 07:45 МБУ СШ Спартак ЧЕБОКСАРЫ
Чебоксары
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
3:4 ОТ
37 20/21 2006 1 21.11.2020 11:00 Крытый каток на 2000 мест ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
4:5
38 20/21 2006 1 21.11.2020 13:00 МЛА Нефтехимик ЧЕБОКСАРЫ
Чебоксары
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
3:5
39 20/21 2006 1 21.11.2020 13:00 ЛА Золотая Шайба ДИНАМО
Казань
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
5:4 ПБ
40 20/21 2006 1 22.11.2020 08:00 Крытый каток на 2000 мест ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
0:4
41 20/21 2006 1 22.11.2020 08:00 МЛА Нефтехимик ЧЕБОКСАРЫ
Чебоксары
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
1:3
42 20/21 2006 1 22.11.2020 08:00 ЛА Золотая Шайба ДИНАМО
Казань
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
6:0
М Команда И В ВО ВБ ПО ПБ П Ш О
1
АК БАРС

Казань

12 11 0 0 0 0 1 80:12 33
2
ТОРПЕДО

Н.Новгород

12 9 0 0 0 0 3 48:24 27
3
НЕФТЕХИМИК

Нижнекамск

12 7 0 0 0 0 5 32:41 21
4
ДИНАМО

Казань

12 6 0 1 0 0 5 50:36 20
5
ЧЕБОКСАРЫ

Чебоксары

12 5 0 0 1 0 6 28:46 16
6
ИЖСТАЛЬ

Ижевск

12 1 1 0 0 1 9 28:59 6
7
ТОРОС

Нефтекамск

12 1 0 0 0 0 11 17:65 3