Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 443092, г. Самара, ул. Физкультурная, д. 116
  • +7 (846) 953-78-70
  • samara@fhr.ru

Сроки проведения

10.10.2020 - 31.03.2021
Номер матча Дата Арена Команда А Команда Б Счёт
1 20/21 2008 3 14.11.2020 15:00 ЦХП "Нефтяник" НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
ОЛИМП
Самара
15:0
2 20/21 2008 3 14.11.2020 12:30 УСА Уфа-Арена САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
КОМЕТА
Самара
2:1
3 20/21 2008 3 14.11.2020 14:45 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
4:2
4 20/21 2008 3 15.11.2020 09:00 ЦХП "Нефтяник" НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
ОЛИМП
Самара
11:1
5 20/21 2008 3 15.11.2020 10:00 УСА Уфа-Арена САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
КОМЕТА
Самара
7:3
6 20/21 2008 3 15.11.2020 07:00 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
5:4 ПБ
7 20/21 2008 3 28.11.2020 16:00 СК Орбита ОЛИМП
Самара
ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
1:10
8 20/21 2008 3 28.11.2020 16:00 ЛА Салют КОМЕТА
Самара
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
4:3 ПБ
9 20/21 2008 3 28.11.2020 16:00 ЦХП "Нефтяник" НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
2:4
10 20/21 2008 3 29.11.2020 09:00 СК Орбита ОЛИМП
Самара
ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
3:8
11 20/21 2008 3 29.11.2020 09:00 ЛА Салют КОМЕТА
Самара
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
4:0
12 20/21 2008 3 29.11.2020 09:00 ЦХП "Нефтяник" НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
3:4 ПБ
13 20/21 2008 3 12.12.2020 16:00 УСА Уфа-Арена САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
ОЛИМП
Самара
8:2
14 20/21 2008 3 05.12.2020 16:00 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
2:3
15 20/21 2008 3 12.12.2020 16:00 Ледовый дворец ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
КОМЕТА
Самара
4:3
16 20/21 2008 3 13.12.2020 09:00 УСА Уфа-Арена САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
ОЛИМП
Самара
8:0
17 20/21 2008 3 06.12.2020 09:00 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
6:3
18 20/21 2008 3 13.12.2020 09:00 Ледовый дворец ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
КОМЕТА
Самара
4:5 ПБ
19 20/21 2008 3 26.12.2020 16:00 СК Орбита ОЛИМП
Самара
КОМЕТА
Самара
1:8
20 20/21 2008 3 26.12.2020 16:00 ЦХП "Нефтяник" НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
4:1
21 20/21 2008 3 26.12.2020 16:00 УСА Уфа-Арена САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
6:3
22 20/21 2008 3 27.12.2020 09:00 СК Орбита ОЛИМП
Самара
КОМЕТА
Самара
2:5
23 20/21 2008 3 27.12.2020 09:00 ЦХП "Нефтяник" НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
12:2
24 20/21 2008 3 27.12.2020 09:00 УСА Уфа-Арена САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
3:4 ПБ
25 20/21 2008 3 16.01.2021 16:00 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ОЛИМП
Самара
7:1
26 20/21 2008 3 16.01.2021 16:00 Ледовый дворец ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
0:8
27 20/21 2008 3 16.01.2021 16:00 Крытый каток КОМЕТА
Самара
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
2:7
28 20/21 2008 3 17.01.2021 09:00 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ОЛИМП
Самара
9:1
29 20/21 2008 3 17.01.2021 09:00 Ледовый дворец ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
4:5
30 20/21 2008 3 17.01.2021 09:00 Крытый каток КОМЕТА
Самара
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
2:4
31 20/21 2008 3 23.01.2021 16:00 СК Орбита ОЛИМП
Самара
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
0:15
32 20/21 2008 3 23.01.2021 16:00 Крытый каток КОМЕТА
Самара
САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
4:8
33 20/21 2008 3 23.01.2021 16:00 Ледовый дворец ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
4:5
34 20/21 2008 3 24.01.2021 09:00 СК Орбита ОЛИМП
Самара
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
0:9
35 20/21 2008 3 24.01.2021 09:00 Крытый каток КОМЕТА
Самара
САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
2:3
36 20/21 2008 3 24.01.2021 09:00 Ледовый дворец ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
5:6
37 20/21 2008 3 06.02.2021 16:00 Ледовый дворец ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
ОЛИМП
Самара
6:0
38 20/21 2008 3 06.02.2021 16:00 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
КОМЕТА
Самара
3:2
39 20/21 2008 3 06.02.2021 16:00 УСА Уфа-Арена САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
3:6
40 20/21 2008 3 07.02.2021 09:00 Ледовый дворец ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
ОЛИМП
Самара
10:0
41 20/21 2008 3 07.02.2021 09:00 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
КОМЕТА
Самара
3:2
42 20/21 2008 3 07.02.2021 09:00 УСА Уфа-Арена САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
6:2
43 20/21 2008 3 13.02.2021 16:00 СК Орбита ОЛИМП
Самара
САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
0:9
44 20/21 2008 3 13.02.2021 16:00 ЦХП "Нефтяник" НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
6:3
45 20/21 2008 3 13.02.2021 16:00 Крытый каток КОМЕТА
Самара
ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
7:6
46 20/21 2008 3 14.02.2021 09:00 СК Орбита ОЛИМП
Самара
САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
0:12
47 20/21 2008 3 14.02.2021 09:00 ЦХП "Нефтяник" НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
5:6 ПБ
48 20/21 2008 3 14.02.2021 09:00 Крытый каток КОМЕТА
Самара
ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
4:3 ПБ
49 20/21 2008 3 27.02.2021 16:00 Крытый каток КОМЕТА
Самара
ОЛИМП
Самара
4:3
50 20/21 2008 3 27.02.2021 16:00 Ледовый дворец ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
3:4
51 20/21 2008 3 27.02.2021 16:00 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
3:7
52 20/21 2008 3 28.02.2021 09:00 Крытый каток КОМЕТА
Самара
ОЛИМП
Самара
8:0
53 20/21 2008 3 28.02.2021 09:00 Ледовый дворец ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
4:7
54 20/21 2008 3 28.02.2021 09:00 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
3:5
55 20/21 2008 3 27.03.2021 16:00 СК Орбита ОЛИМП
Самара
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
2:4
56 20/21 2008 3 27.03.2021 16:00 УСА Уфа-Арена САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
5:0
57 20/21 2008 3 27.03.2021 16:00 НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
КОМЕТА
Самара
58 20/21 2008 3 28.03.2021 09:00 СК Орбита ОЛИМП
Самара
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
1:3
59 20/21 2008 3 28.03.2021 09:00 УСА Уфа-Арена САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
4:0
60 20/21 2008 3 28.03.2021 09:00 НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
КОМЕТА
Самара
М Команда И В ВО ВБ ПО ПБ П Ш О
1
САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ

Уфа

20 17 0 1 0 1 1 117:42 54
2
НЕФТЯНИК

Альметьевск

18 13 0 0 0 2 3 118:49 41
3
НЕФТЕХИМИК

Нижнекамск

20 10 0 3 0 1 6 82:70 37
4
КОМЕТА

Самара

18 6 0 3 0 0 9 70:63 24
5
ТОРОС

Нефтекамск

20 5 0 0 0 3 12 80:92 18
6
ОЛИМП

Самара

20 0 0 0 0 0 20 18:169 0