Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 443092, г. Самара, ул. Физкультурная, д. 116
  • +7 (846) 953-78-70
  • samara@fhr.ru

Сроки проведения

10.10.2020 - 31.03.2021
Номер матча Дата Арена Команда А Команда Б Счёт
1 20/21 2008 1 14.11.2020 09:00 ЛА Золотая Шайба ДИНАМО
Казань
КРИСТАЛЛ
Муром
10:1
2 20/21 2008 1 14.11.2020 17:30 ДС им. В.С. Коноваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
МОТОР
Заволжье
10:0
3 20/21 2008 1 14.11.2020 11:30 МБУ ФОК УРАН
Дзержинск
ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк
1:2
4 20/21 2008 1 15.11.2020 08:30 ЛА Золотая Шайба ДИНАМО
Казань
КРИСТАЛЛ
Муром
5:1
5 20/21 2008 1 15.11.2020 16:30 ДС им. В.С. Коноваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
МОТОР
Заволжье
8:0
6 20/21 2008 1 15.11.2020 08:15 МБУ ФОК УРАН
Дзержинск
ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк
2:3 ПБ
7 20/21 2008 1 28.11.2020 16:00 ЛД Кристалл КРИСТАЛЛ
Муром
ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк
1:2
8 20/21 2008 1 28.11.2020 16:00 ЛД им.Г.Воронина МОТОР
Заволжье
УРАН
Дзержинск
2:8
9 20/21 2008 1 28.11.2020 16:00 ЛА Золотая Шайба ДИНАМО
Казань
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
6:3
10 20/21 2008 1 29.11.2020 09:00 ЛД Кристалл КРИСТАЛЛ
Муром
ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк
0:4
11 20/21 2008 1 29.11.2020 09:00 ЛД им.Г.Воронина МОТОР
Заволжье
УРАН
Дзержинск
3:5
12 20/21 2008 1 29.11.2020 09:00 ЛА Золотая Шайба ДИНАМО
Казань
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
4:2
13 20/21 2008 1 12.12.2020 16:00 ДС им. В.С. Коноваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
КРИСТАЛЛ
Муром
7:1
14 20/21 2008 1 12.12.2020 11:30 МБУ ФОК УРАН
Дзержинск
ДИНАМО
Казань
1:9
15 20/21 2008 1 19.12.2020 16:00 КТК Дымка ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк
МОТОР
Заволжье
7:2
16 20/21 2008 1 13.12.2020 09:00 ДС им. В.С. Коноваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
КРИСТАЛЛ
Муром
6:2
17 20/21 2008 1 13.12.2020 08:15 МБУ ФОК УРАН
Дзержинск
ДИНАМО
Казань
3:12
18 20/21 2008 1 20.12.2020 07:00 КТК Дымка ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк
МОТОР
Заволжье
5:3
19 20/21 2008 1 26.12.2020 16:00 ЛД Кристалл КРИСТАЛЛ
Муром
МОТОР
Заволжье
7:3
20 20/21 2008 1 26.12.2020 16:00 ЛА Золотая Шайба ДИНАМО
Казань
ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк
3:2
21 20/21 2008 1 26.12.2020 16:00 ДС им. В.С. Коноваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
УРАН
Дзержинск
6:2
22 20/21 2008 1 27.12.2020 09:00 ЛД Кристалл КРИСТАЛЛ
Муром
МОТОР
Заволжье
1:3
23 20/21 2008 1 27.12.2020 09:00 ЛА Золотая Шайба ДИНАМО
Казань
ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк
5:1
24 20/21 2008 1 27.12.2020 09:00 ДС им. В.С. Коноваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
УРАН
Дзержинск
10:0
25 20/21 2008 1 16.01.2021 16:00 МБУ ФОК УРАН
Дзержинск
КРИСТАЛЛ
Муром
1:2
26 20/21 2008 1 16.01.2021 16:00 ЛД ОЛИМП-АРЕНА ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
2:4
27 20/21 2008 1 16.01.2021 16:00 ЛД им.Г.Воронина МОТОР
Заволжье
ДИНАМО
Казань
1:13
28 20/21 2008 1 17.01.2021 09:00 МБУ ФОК УРАН
Дзержинск
КРИСТАЛЛ
Муром
8:6
29 20/21 2008 1 17.01.2021 09:00 ЛД ОЛИМП-АРЕНА ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
4:6
30 20/21 2008 1 17.01.2021 09:00 ЛД им.Г.Воронина МОТОР
Заволжье
ДИНАМО
Казань
1:3
31 20/21 2008 1 23.01.2021 16:00 ЛД Кристалл КРИСТАЛЛ
Муром
ДИНАМО
Казань
3:8
32 20/21 2008 1 23.01.2021 16:00 ЛД им.Г.Воронина МОТОР
Заволжье
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
0:8
33 20/21 2008 1 23.01.2021 16:00 ЛД ОЛИМП-АРЕНА ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк
УРАН
Дзержинск
8:3
34 20/21 2008 1 24.01.2021 09:00 ЛД Кристалл КРИСТАЛЛ
Муром
ДИНАМО
Казань
1:8
35 20/21 2008 1 24.01.2021 09:00 ЛД им.Г.Воронина МОТОР
Заволжье
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
0:6
36 20/21 2008 1 24.01.2021 09:00 ЛД ОЛИМП-АРЕНА ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк
УРАН
Дзержинск
4:3 ПБ
37 20/21 2008 1 06.02.2021 16:00 ЛД ОЛИМП-АРЕНА ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк
КРИСТАЛЛ
Муром
5:4
38 20/21 2008 1 06.02.2021 16:00 МБУ ФОК УРАН
Дзержинск
МОТОР
Заволжье
5:1
39 20/21 2008 1 06.02.2021 16:00 ДС им. В.С. Коноваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
ДИНАМО
Казань
5:0
40 20/21 2008 1 07.02.2021 09:00 ЛД ОЛИМП-АРЕНА ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк
КРИСТАЛЛ
Муром
5:3
41 20/21 2008 1 07.02.2021 09:00 МБУ ФОК УРАН
Дзержинск
МОТОР
Заволжье
3:2
42 20/21 2008 1 07.02.2021 09:00 ДС им. В.С. Коноваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
ДИНАМО
Казань
9:5
43 20/21 2008 1 13.02.2021 16:00 ЛД Кристалл КРИСТАЛЛ
Муром
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
3:6
44 20/21 2008 1 13.02.2021 16:00 ЛА Золотая Шайба ДИНАМО
Казань
УРАН
Дзержинск
11:3
45 20/21 2008 1 13.02.2021 16:00 ЛД им.Г.Воронина МОТОР
Заволжье
ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк
2:5
46 20/21 2008 1 14.02.2021 09:00 ЛД Кристалл КРИСТАЛЛ
Муром
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
2:4
47 20/21 2008 1 14.02.2021 09:00 ЛА Золотая Шайба ДИНАМО
Казань
УРАН
Дзержинск
9:5
48 20/21 2008 1 14.02.2021 09:00 ЛД им.Г.Воронина МОТОР
Заволжье
ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк
4:6
49 20/21 2008 1 27.02.2021 16:00 ЛД им.Г.Воронина МОТОР
Заволжье
КРИСТАЛЛ
Муром
4:12
50 20/21 2008 1 27.02.2021 16:00 ЛД ОЛИМП-АРЕНА ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк
ДИНАМО
Казань
2:3
51 20/21 2008 1 27.02.2021 16:00 МБУ ФОК УРАН
Дзержинск
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
4:11
52 20/21 2008 1 28.02.2021 09:00 ЛД им.Г.Воронина МОТОР
Заволжье
КРИСТАЛЛ
Муром
0:7
53 20/21 2008 1 28.02.2021 09:00 ЛД ОЛИМП-АРЕНА ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк
ДИНАМО
Казань
2:5
54 20/21 2008 1 28.02.2021 09:00 МБУ ФОК УРАН
Дзержинск
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
1:6
55 20/21 2008 1 27.03.2021 16:00 МБУ ФОК КРИСТАЛЛ
Муром
УРАН
Дзержинск
1:7
56 20/21 2008 1 27.03.2021 16:00 ДС им. В.С. Коноваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк
3:1
57 20/21 2008 1 27.03.2021 16:00 ЛА Золотая Шайба ДИНАМО
Казань
МОТОР
Заволжье
9:3
58 20/21 2008 1 28.03.2021 09:00 МБУ ФОК КРИСТАЛЛ
Муром
УРАН
Дзержинск
0:7
59 20/21 2008 1 28.03.2021 09:00 ДС им. В.С. Коноваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк
2:3
60 20/21 2008 1 28.03.2021 09:00 ЛА Золотая Шайба ДИНАМО
Казань
МОТОР
Заволжье
8:0
М Команда И В ВО ВБ ПО ПБ П Ш О
1
ДИНАМО

Казань

20 18 0 0 0 0 2 136:49 54
2
ТОРПЕДО

Н.Новгород

20 17 0 0 0 0 3 122:40 51
3
ОЛИМПИЯ

Кирово-Чепецк

20 11 0 2 0 0 7 73:59 37
4
УРАН

Дзержинск

20 7 0 0 0 2 11 72:108 23
5
КРИСТАЛЛ

Муром

20 4 0 0 0 0 16 58:103 12
6
МОТОР

Заволжье

20 1 0 0 0 0 19 34:136 3