Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 443092, г. Самара, ул. Физкультурная, д. 116
  • +7 (846) 953-78-70
  • samara@fhr.ru

Сроки проведения

10.10.2020 - 31.03.2021
Номер матча Дата Арена Команда А Команда Б Счёт
1 20/21 2003 2 10.10.2020 18:00 ЛД им.Г.Воронина МОТОР
Заволжье
СПАРТАК
Йошкар-Ола
10:2
2 20/21 2003 2 10.10.2020 12:45 СК Ватан ВОЛНА
Казань
СОКОЛ
Новочебоксарск
3:2
3 20/21 2003 2 28.11.2020 08:00 МБУ СШ Спартак ЧЕБОКСАРЫ
Чебоксары
ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк
1:2 ОТ
4 20/21 2003 2 11.10.2020 08:45 ЛД им.Г.Воронина МОТОР
Заволжье
СПАРТАК
Йошкар-Ола
4:2
5 20/21 2003 2 11.10.2020 10:45 СК Ватан ВОЛНА
Казань
СОКОЛ
Новочебоксарск
2:1
6 20/21 2003 2 31.12.2020 08:00 МБУ СШ Спартак ЧЕБОКСАРЫ
Чебоксары
ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк
1:2
7 20/21 2003 2 17.10.2020 17:30 ЛД им.Г.Воронина МОТОР
Заволжье
ВОЛНА
Казань
2:3
8 20/21 2003 2 31.12.2020 08:00 КТК Дымка ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк
СОКОЛ
Новочебоксарск
1:3
9 20/21 2003 2 17.10.2020 15:45 ЛА Золотая Шайба ДИНАМО
Казань
ЧЕБОКСАРЫ
Чебоксары
7:0
10 20/21 2003 2 18.10.2020 10:15 ЛД им.Г.Воронина МОТОР
Заволжье
ВОЛНА
Казань
1:2
11 20/21 2003 2 31.12.2020 08:00 КТК Дымка ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк
СОКОЛ
Новочебоксарск
1:0
12 20/21 2003 2 18.10.2020 12:30 ЛА Золотая Шайба ДИНАМО
Казань
ЧЕБОКСАРЫ
Чебоксары
4:0
13 20/21 2003 2 24.10.2020 15:15 ЛД им.Г.Воронина МОТОР
Заволжье
ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк
2:5
14 20/21 2003 2 31.12.2020 08:00 ЛД Сокол СОКОЛ
Новочебоксарск
ДИНАМО
Казань
1:8
15 20/21 2003 2 24.10.2020 15:30 СК Ватан ВОЛНА
Казань
СПАРТАК
Йошкар-Ола
7:1
16 20/21 2003 2 25.10.2020 08:15 ЛД им.Г.Воронина МОТОР
Заволжье
ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк
0:5
17 20/21 2003 2 29.11.2020 15:45 ЛД Сокол СОКОЛ
Новочебоксарск
ДИНАМО
Казань
2:7
18 20/21 2003 2 25.10.2020 09:30 СК Ватан ВОЛНА
Казань
СПАРТАК
Йошкар-Ола
3:0
19 20/21 2003 2 31.10.2020 12:45 ЛА Золотая Шайба ДИНАМО
Казань
МОТОР
Заволжье
5:0
20 20/21 2003 2 31.10.2020 15:15 МБУ СШ Спартак ЧЕБОКСАРЫ
Чебоксары
СОКОЛ
Новочебоксарск
4:6
21 20/21 2003 2 31.12.2020 13:00 КТК Дымка ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк
СПАРТАК
Йошкар-Ола
10:1
22 20/21 2003 2 01.11.2020 09:45 ЛА Золотая Шайба ДИНАМО
Казань
МОТОР
Заволжье
11:0
23 20/21 2003 2 01.11.2020 09:15 МБУ СШ Спартак ЧЕБОКСАРЫ
Чебоксары
СОКОЛ
Новочебоксарск
2:1
24 20/21 2003 2 31.12.2020 08:00 КТК Дымка ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк
СПАРТАК
Йошкар-Ола
9:2
25 20/21 2003 2 07.11.2020 17:15 ЛД им.Г.Воронина МОТОР
Заволжье
ЧЕБОКСАРЫ
Чебоксары
6:3
26 20/21 2003 2 31.12.2020 13:00 ЛД Марий Эл СПАРТАК
Йошкар-Ола
ДИНАМО
Казань
1:8
27 20/21 2003 2 07.11.2020 15:30 СК Ватан ВОЛНА
Казань
ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк
3:2
28 20/21 2003 2 08.11.2020 09:15 ЛД им.Г.Воронина МОТОР
Заволжье
ЧЕБОКСАРЫ
Чебоксары
3:4
29 20/21 2003 2 31.12.2020 08:00 ЛД Марий Эл СПАРТАК
Йошкар-Ола
ДИНАМО
Казань
1:11
30 20/21 2003 2 08.11.2020 07:45 СК Ватан ВОЛНА
Казань
ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк
3:1
31 20/21 2003 2 15.11.2020 17:15 ЛД им.Г.Воронина МОТОР
Заволжье
СОКОЛ
Новочебоксарск
5:4
32 20/21 2003 2 14.11.2020 17:45 МБУ СШ Спартак ЧЕБОКСАРЫ
Чебоксары
СПАРТАК
Йошкар-Ола
3:0
33 20/21 2003 2 14.11.2020 11:30 ЛА Золотая Шайба ДИНАМО
Казань
ВОЛНА
Казань
1:2
34 20/21 2003 2 16.11.2020 08:15 ЛД им.Г.Воронина МОТОР
Заволжье
СОКОЛ
Новочебоксарск
7:1
35 20/21 2003 2 15.11.2020 10:15 МБУ СШ Спартак ЧЕБОКСАРЫ
Чебоксары
СПАРТАК
Йошкар-Ола
3:1
36 20/21 2003 2 15.11.2020 11:00 ЛА Золотая Шайба ДИНАМО
Казань
ВОЛНА
Казань
7:1
37 20/21 2003 2 21.11.2020 13:00 ЛД Марий Эл СПАРТАК
Йошкар-Ола
СОКОЛ
Новочебоксарск
2:13
38 20/21 2003 2 21.11.2020 13:00 СК Ватан ВОЛНА
Казань
ЧЕБОКСАРЫ
Чебоксары
3:1
39 20/21 2003 2 21.11.2020 13:00 ЛД ОЛИМП-АРЕНА ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк
ДИНАМО
Казань
3:2 ОТ
40 20/21 2003 2 22.11.2020 08:00 ЛД Марий Эл СПАРТАК
Йошкар-Ола
СОКОЛ
Новочебоксарск
6:5 ОТ
41 20/21 2003 2 22.11.2020 08:00 СК Ватан ВОЛНА
Казань
ЧЕБОКСАРЫ
Чебоксары
3:1
42 20/21 2003 2 22.11.2020 08:00 ЛД ОЛИМП-АРЕНА ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк
ДИНАМО
Казань
3:0
43 20/21 2003 2 05.12.2020 13:00 ЛД Сокол СОКОЛ
Новочебоксарск
СПАРТАК
Йошкар-Ола
5:1
44 20/21 2003 2 05.12.2020 13:00 МБУ СШ Спартак ЧЕБОКСАРЫ
Чебоксары
ВОЛНА
Казань
3:2 ПБ
45 20/21 2003 2 05.12.2020 13:00 ЛА Золотая Шайба ДИНАМО
Казань
ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк
4:3 ПБ
46 20/21 2003 2 06.12.2020 08:00 ЛД Сокол СОКОЛ
Новочебоксарск
СПАРТАК
Йошкар-Ола
5:0
47 20/21 2003 2 06.12.2020 08:00 МБУ СШ Спартак ЧЕБОКСАРЫ
Чебоксары
ВОЛНА
Казань
3:2
48 20/21 2003 2 06.12.2020 08:00 ЛА Золотая Шайба ДИНАМО
Казань
ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк
4:1
49 20/21 2003 2 12.12.2020 13:00 СК Ватан ВОЛНА
Казань
ДИНАМО
Казань
4:5 ПБ
50 20/21 2003 2 12.12.2020 13:00 ЛД Марий Эл СПАРТАК
Йошкар-Ола
ЧЕБОКСАРЫ
Чебоксары
3:2
51 20/21 2003 2 12.12.2020 13:00 ЛД Сокол СОКОЛ
Новочебоксарск
МОТОР
Заволжье
1:3
52 20/21 2003 2 13.12.2020 08:00 СК Ватан ВОЛНА
Казань
ДИНАМО
Казань
1:2
53 20/21 2003 2 13.12.2020 08:00 ЛД Марий Эл СПАРТАК
Йошкар-Ола
ЧЕБОКСАРЫ
Чебоксары
0:3
54 20/21 2003 2 13.12.2020 08:00 ЛД Сокол СОКОЛ
Новочебоксарск
МОТОР
Заволжье
2:1
55 20/21 2003 2 19.12.2020 13:00 МБУ СШ Спартак ЧЕБОКСАРЫ
Чебоксары
МОТОР
Заволжье
4:1
56 20/21 2003 2 19.12.2020 13:00 ЛА Золотая Шайба ДИНАМО
Казань
СПАРТАК
Йошкар-Ола
17:1
57 20/21 2003 2 19.12.2020 13:00 КТК Дымка ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк
ВОЛНА
Казань
3:2
58 20/21 2003 2 20.12.2020 08:00 МБУ СШ Спартак ЧЕБОКСАРЫ
Чебоксары
МОТОР
Заволжье
3:2
59 20/21 2003 2 20.12.2020 08:00 ЛА Золотая Шайба ДИНАМО
Казань
СПАРТАК
Йошкар-Ола
6:1
60 20/21 2003 2 20.12.2020 08:00 КТК Дымка ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк
ВОЛНА
Казань
2:1
61 20/21 2003 2 26.12.2020 13:00 ЛД Марий Эл СПАРТАК
Йошкар-Ола
ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк
0:7
62 20/21 2003 2 26.12.2020 13:00 ЛД Сокол СОКОЛ
Новочебоксарск
ЧЕБОКСАРЫ
Чебоксары
1:2
63 20/21 2003 2 26.12.2020 13:00 ЛД им.Г.Воронина МОТОР
Заволжье
ДИНАМО
Казань
0:10
64 20/21 2003 2 27.12.2020 08:00 ЛД Марий Эл СПАРТАК
Йошкар-Ола
ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк
0:12
65 20/21 2003 2 27.12.2020 08:00 ЛД Сокол СОКОЛ
Новочебоксарск
ЧЕБОКСАРЫ
Чебоксары
4:2
66 20/21 2003 2 27.12.2020 08:00 ЛД им.Г.Воронина МОТОР
Заволжье
ДИНАМО
Казань
1:7
67 20/21 2003 2 09.01.2021 13:00 КТК Дымка ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк
МОТОР
Заволжье
6:1
68 20/21 2003 2 09.01.2021 13:00 ЛА Золотая Шайба ДИНАМО
Казань
СОКОЛ
Новочебоксарск
7:1
69 20/21 2003 2 09.01.2021 13:00 СК Ватан ВОЛНА
Казань
СПАРТАК
Йошкар-Ола
9:2
70 20/21 2003 2 10.01.2021 08:00 КТК Дымка ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк
МОТОР
Заволжье
5:2
71 20/21 2003 2 10.01.2021 08:00 ЛА Золотая Шайба ДИНАМО
Казань
СОКОЛ
Новочебоксарск
5:1
72 20/21 2003 2 10.01.2021 08:00 СК Ватан ВОЛНА
Казань
СПАРТАК
Йошкар-Ола
8:1
73 20/21 2003 2 16.01.2021 13:00 МБУ СШ Спартак ЧЕБОКСАРЫ
Чебоксары
ДИНАМО
Казань
1:5
74 20/21 2003 2 16.01.2021 13:00 ЛД Сокол СОКОЛ
Новочебоксарск
ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк
0:4
75 20/21 2003 2 16.01.2021 13:00 СК Ватан ВОЛНА
Казань
МОТОР
Заволжье
2:1
76 20/21 2003 2 17.01.2021 08:00 МБУ СШ Спартак ЧЕБОКСАРЫ
Чебоксары
ДИНАМО
Казань
0:1
77 20/21 2003 2 17.01.2021 08:00 ЛД Сокол СОКОЛ
Новочебоксарск
ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк
0:8
78 20/21 2003 2 17.01.2021 08:00 СК Ватан ВОЛНА
Казань
МОТОР
Заволжье
9:1
79 20/21 2003 2 23.01.2021 13:00 ЛД Марий Эл СПАРТАК
Йошкар-Ола
МОТОР
Заволжье
5:7
80 20/21 2003 2 23.01.2021 13:00 ЛД Сокол СОКОЛ
Новочебоксарск
ВОЛНА
Казань
1:0
81 20/21 2003 2 23.01.2021 13:00 КТК Дымка ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк
ЧЕБОКСАРЫ
Чебоксары
4:0
82 20/21 2003 2 24.01.2021 08:00 ЛД Марий Эл СПАРТАК
Йошкар-Ола
МОТОР
Заволжье
1:10
83 20/21 2003 2 24.01.2021 08:00 ЛД Сокол СОКОЛ
Новочебоксарск
ВОЛНА
Казань
1:2
84 20/21 2003 2 24.01.2021 08:00 КТК Дымка ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк
ЧЕБОКСАРЫ
Чебоксары
5:0
М Команда И В ВО ВБ ПО ПБ П Ш О
1
ДИНАМО

Казань

24 19 0 2 1 0 2 144:29 62
2
ОЛИМПИЯ

Кирово-Чепецк

24 17 2 0 0 1 4 104:32 56
3
ВОЛНА

Казань

24 16 0 0 0 2 6 77:45 50
4
ЧЕБОКСАРЫ

Чебоксары

24 9 0 1 1 0 13 46:68 30
5
СОКОЛ

Новочебоксарск

24 8 0 0 1 0 15 61:83 25
6
МОТОР

Заволжье

24 8 0 0 0 0 16 70:102 24
7
СПАРТАК

Йошкар-Ола

24 1 1 0 0 0 22 34:177 5