Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 443092, г. Самара, ул. Физкультурная, д. 116
  • +7 (846) 953-78-70
  • samara@fhr.ru

Сроки проведения

10.10.2020 - 31.03.2021
Номер матча Дата Арена Команда А Команда Б Счёт
1 20/21 2003 1 02.12.2020 08:00 ДС "Юбилейный" ЮНИОР ГДО
Оренбург
САРОВ
Саров
4:3
2 20/21 2003 1 31.12.2020 08:00 ЛАДА-ВЕСТА
Тольятти
МОРДОВИЯ
Саранск
5:0
3 20/21 2003 1 10.10.2020 15:15 СК Ипподром Арена КОМЕТА
Самара
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
2:6
4 20/21 2003 1 03.12.2020 08:00 ДС "Юбилейный" ЮНИОР ГДО
Оренбург
САРОВ
Саров
8:4
5 20/21 2003 1 31.12.2020 08:00 ЛАДА-ВЕСТА
Тольятти
МОРДОВИЯ
Саранск
5:0
6 20/21 2003 1 11.10.2020 09:30 СК Ипподром Арена КОМЕТА
Самара
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
6:0
7 20/21 2003 1 26.01.2021 13:00 МОРДОВИЯ
Саранск
ЮНИОР ГДО
Оренбург
0:5
8 20/21 2003 1 17.10.2020 16:00 СЗК Дизель Арена ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
ЛАДА-ВЕСТА
Тольятти
2:8
9 20/21 2003 1 17.10.2020 14:30 ФОК Кристаллик КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
КОМЕТА
Самара
4:5 ОТ
10 20/21 2003 1 26.01.2021 08:00 МОРДОВИЯ
Саранск
ЮНИОР ГДО
Оренбург
0:5
11 20/21 2003 1 18.10.2020 10:15 СЗК Дизель Арена ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
ЛАДА-ВЕСТА
Тольятти
2:5
12 20/21 2003 1 18.10.2020 08:45 ФОК Кристаллик КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
КОМЕТА
Самара
0:1
13 20/21 2003 1 28.11.2020 13:00 ЛД на Цветном бульваре ЮНИОР ГДО
Оренбург
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
3:6
14 20/21 2003 1 24.10.2020 10:45 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА-ВЕСТА
Тольятти
КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
6:1
15 20/21 2003 1 31.12.2020 08:00 САРОВ
Саров
МОРДОВИЯ
Саранск
5:0
16 20/21 2003 1 29.11.2020 08:00 ЛД на Цветном бульваре ЮНИОР ГДО
Оренбург
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
4:3 ОТ
17 20/21 2003 1 25.10.2020 09:00 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА-ВЕСТА
Тольятти
КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
8:2
18 20/21 2003 1 31.12.2020 08:00 САРОВ
Саров
МОРДОВИЯ
Саранск
5:0
19 20/21 2003 1 31.10.2020 13:00 ФОК Кристаллик КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
ЮНИОР ГДО
Оренбург
1:4
20 20/21 2003 1 31.10.2020 13:00 СК Ипподром Арена КОМЕТА
Самара
ЛАДА-ВЕСТА
Тольятти
2:4
21 20/21 2003 1 31.12.2020 13:00 СЗК Дизель Арена ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
САРОВ
Саров
8:3
22 20/21 2003 1 01.11.2020 08:00 ФОК Кристаллик КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
ЮНИОР ГДО
Оренбург
2:5
23 20/21 2003 1 01.11.2020 11:00 СК Ипподром Арена КОМЕТА
Самара
ЛАДА-ВЕСТА
Тольятти
2:6
24 20/21 2003 1 31.12.2020 08:00 СЗК Дизель Арена ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
САРОВ
Саров
4:1
25 20/21 2003 1 07.11.2020 17:40 ЛД на Цветном бульваре ЮНИОР ГДО
Оренбург
КОМЕТА
Самара
4:2
26 20/21 2003 1 07.11.2020 13:00 ФОК Кристаллик КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
САРОВ
Саров
8:1
27 20/21 2003 1 31.12.2020 13:00 МОРДОВИЯ
Саранск
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
0:5
28 20/21 2003 1 08.11.2020 10:45 ЛД на Цветном бульваре ЮНИОР ГДО
Оренбург
КОМЕТА
Самара
0:6
29 20/21 2003 1 08.11.2020 10:00 ФОК Кристаллик КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
САРОВ
Саров
4:1
30 20/21 2003 1 31.12.2020 08:00 МОРДОВИЯ
Саранск
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
0:5
31 20/21 2003 1 14.11.2020 15:00 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА-ВЕСТА
Тольятти
ЮНИОР ГДО
Оренбург
7:3
32 20/21 2003 1 14.11.2020 15:30 СК Ипподром Арена КОМЕТА
Самара
САРОВ
Саров
5:2
33 20/21 2003 1 14.11.2020 13:00 КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
МОРДОВИЯ
Саранск
5:0
34 20/21 2003 1 15.11.2020 07:45 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА-ВЕСТА
Тольятти
ЮНИОР ГДО
Оренбург
8:0
35 20/21 2003 1 15.11.2020 09:30 СК Ипподром Арена КОМЕТА
Самара
САРОВ
Саров
4:3
36 20/21 2003 1 15.11.2020 08:00 КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
МОРДОВИЯ
Саранск
5:0
37 20/21 2003 1 21.11.2020 13:00 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА-ВЕСТА
Тольятти
САРОВ
Саров
9:3
38 20/21 2003 1 21.11.2020 13:00 МОРДОВИЯ
Саранск
КОМЕТА
Самара
0:5
39 20/21 2003 1 21.11.2020 13:00 ВСЛК Золотая шайба ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
6:1
40 20/21 2003 1 22.11.2020 08:00 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА-ВЕСТА
Тольятти
САРОВ
Саров
6:2
41 20/21 2003 1 22.11.2020 08:00 МОРДОВИЯ
Саранск
КОМЕТА
Самара
0:5
42 20/21 2003 1 22.11.2020 08:00 ВСЛК Золотая шайба ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
5:6 ОТ
43 20/21 2003 1 05.12.2020 13:00 ФОК Кристаллик КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
3:5
44 20/21 2003 1 05.12.2020 13:00 КОМЕТА
Самара
МОРДОВИЯ
Саранск
5:0
45 20/21 2003 1 05.12.2020 13:00 ЛДС Лада-Арена САРОВ
Саров
ЛАДА-ВЕСТА
Тольятти
2:5
46 20/21 2003 1 06.12.2020 08:00 ФОК Кристаллик КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
2:4
47 20/21 2003 1 06.12.2020 08:00 КОМЕТА
Самара
МОРДОВИЯ
Саранск
5:0
48 20/21 2003 1 06.12.2020 08:00 ЛДС Лада-Арена САРОВ
Саров
ЛАДА-ВЕСТА
Тольятти
4:8
49 20/21 2003 1 12.12.2020 13:00 МОРДОВИЯ
Саранск
КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
0:5
50 20/21 2003 1 12.12.2020 13:00 СК Ипподром Арена САРОВ
Саров
КОМЕТА
Самара
3:6
51 20/21 2003 1 12.12.2020 13:00 ДС "Юбилейный" ЮНИОР ГДО
Оренбург
ЛАДА-ВЕСТА
Тольятти
2:9
52 20/21 2003 1 13.12.2020 08:00 МОРДОВИЯ
Саранск
КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
0:5
53 20/21 2003 1 13.12.2020 08:00 СК Ипподром Арена САРОВ
Саров
КОМЕТА
Самара
1:8
54 20/21 2003 1 13.12.2020 08:00 ДС "Юбилейный" ЮНИОР ГДО
Оренбург
ЛАДА-ВЕСТА
Тольятти
1:9
55 20/21 2003 1 19.12.2020 13:00 СК Ипподром Арена КОМЕТА
Самара
ЮНИОР ГДО
Оренбург
6:1
56 20/21 2003 1 19.12.2020 13:00 ЛД Саров САРОВ
Саров
КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
5:8
57 20/21 2003 1 19.12.2020 13:00 ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
МОРДОВИЯ
Саранск
5:0
58 20/21 2003 1 20.12.2020 08:00 СК Ипподром Арена КОМЕТА
Самара
ЮНИОР ГДО
Оренбург
2:1
59 20/21 2003 1 20.12.2020 08:00 ЛД Саров САРОВ
Саров
КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
1:6
60 20/21 2003 1 20.12.2020 08:00 ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
МОРДОВИЯ
Саранск
5:0
61 20/21 2003 1 26.12.2020 13:00 ЛД Саров САРОВ
Саров
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
3:4 ОТ
62 20/21 2003 1 26.12.2020 13:00 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА-ВЕСТА
Тольятти
КОМЕТА
Самара
2:1 ОТ
63 20/21 2003 1 26.12.2020 13:00 ДС "Юбилейный" ЮНИОР ГДО
Оренбург
КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
2:4
64 20/21 2003 1 27.12.2020 08:00 ЛД Саров САРОВ
Саров
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
2:3
65 20/21 2003 1 27.12.2020 08:00 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА-ВЕСТА
Тольятти
КОМЕТА
Самара
2:3 ОТ
66 20/21 2003 1 27.12.2020 08:00 ДС "Юбилейный" ЮНИОР ГДО
Оренбург
КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
6:7 ОТ
67 20/21 2003 1 09.01.2021 13:00 МОРДОВИЯ
Саранск
САРОВ
Саров
0:5
68 20/21 2003 1 09.01.2021 13:00 ЛД Кристалл КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
ЛАДА-ВЕСТА
Тольятти
4:2
69 20/21 2003 1 09.01.2021 13:00 СЗК Дизель Арена ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
ЮНИОР ГДО
Оренбург
5:2
70 20/21 2003 1 10.01.2021 08:00 МОРДОВИЯ
Саранск
САРОВ
Саров
0:5
71 20/21 2003 1 10.01.2021 08:00 ЛД Кристалл КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
ЛАДА-ВЕСТА
Тольятти
2:5
72 20/21 2003 1 10.01.2021 08:00 СЗК Дизель Арена ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
ЮНИОР ГДО
Оренбург
7:1
73 20/21 2003 1 16.01.2021 13:00 СК Ипподром Арена КОМЕТА
Самара
КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
5:0
74 20/21 2003 1 16.01.2021 13:00 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА-ВЕСТА
Тольятти
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
8:2
75 20/21 2003 1 16.01.2021 13:00 ЮНИОР ГДО
Оренбург
МОРДОВИЯ
Саранск
5:0
76 20/21 2003 1 17.01.2021 08:00 СК Ипподром Арена КОМЕТА
Самара
КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
5:1
77 20/21 2003 1 17.01.2021 08:00 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА-ВЕСТА
Тольятти
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
2:3
78 20/21 2003 1 17.01.2021 08:00 ЮНИОР ГДО
Оренбург
МОРДОВИЯ
Саранск
5:0
79 20/21 2003 1 23.01.2021 13:00 ЛД Саров САРОВ
Саров
ЮНИОР ГДО
Оренбург
4:3
80 20/21 2003 1 23.01.2021 13:00 МОРДОВИЯ
Саранск
ЛАДА-ВЕСТА
Тольятти
0:5
81 20/21 2003 1 23.01.2021 13:00 СЗК Дизель Арена ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
КОМЕТА
Самара
3:2
82 20/21 2003 1 24.01.2021 08:00 ЛД Саров САРОВ
Саров
ЮНИОР ГДО
Оренбург
1:2 ПБ
83 20/21 2003 1 24.01.2021 08:00 МОРДОВИЯ
Саранск
ЛАДА-ВЕСТА
Тольятти
0:5
84 20/21 2003 1 24.01.2021 08:00 СЗК Дизель Арена ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
КОМЕТА
Самара
3:2
М Команда И В ВО ВБ ПО ПБ П Ш О
1
ЛАДА-ВЕСТА

Тольятти

24 20 1 0 1 0 2 139:43 63
2
ДИЗЕЛЬ

Пенза

24 17 1 0 2 0 4 101:66 55
3
КОМЕТА

Самара

24 15 2 0 1 0 6 95:46 50
4
КРИСТАЛЛ

Саратов

24 10 2 0 1 0 11 86:82 35
5
ЮНИОР ГДО

Оренбург

24 9 1 1 1 0 12 76:96 32
6
САРОВ

Саров

24 5 0 0 1 1 17 69:113 17
7
МОРДОВИЯ

Саранск

24 0 0 0 0 0 24 0:120 0