Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 443092, г. Самара, ул. Физкультурная, д. 116
  • +7 (846) 953-78-70
  • samara@fhr.ru

Сроки проведения

15.09.2019 - 09.12.2020
Номер матча Дата Арена Команда А Команда Б Счёт
19/20 2003 1 144 16.02.2020 09:30 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
ЮБИЛЕЙНЫЙ
Оренбург
8:2
19/20 2003 1 140 15.02.2020 17:00 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
ЮБИЛЕЙНЫЙ
Оренбург
5:0
19/20 2003 1 133 09.02.2020 13:00 Крытый каток на 2000 мест ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
1:2
19/20 2003 1 129 08.02.2020 15:45 Крытый каток на 2000 мест ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
4:0
19/20 2003 1 128 26.01.2020 07:45 ЛД на Цветном бульваре ЮБИЛЕЙНЫЙ
Оренбург
ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
3:6
19/20 2003 1 124 25.01.2020 14:00 ЛД на Цветном бульваре ЮБИЛЕЙНЫЙ
Оренбург
ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
3:2
19/20 2003 1 143 16.02.2020 10:30 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
3:4 ОТ
19/20 2003 1 139 15.02.2020 09:45 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
5:3
19/20 2003 1 126 26.01.2020 11:15 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
6:0
19/20 2003 1 122 25.01.2020 17:00 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
1:0
19/20 2003 1 125 26.01.2020 09:15 СК Маяк КОМЕТА
Самара
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
5:2
19/20 2003 1 121 25.01.2020 18:00 СК Маяк КОМЕТА
Самара
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
7:4
19/20 2003 1 141 17.02.2020 07:45 ЛД им.Г.Воронина МОТОР
Заволжье
ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
2:3 ОТ
19/20 2003 1 136 16.02.2020 14:45 ЛД им.Г.Воронина МОТОР
Заволжье
ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
7:1
19/20 2003 1 136 09.02.2020 07:45 ЛД им.Г.Воронина МОТОР
Заволжье
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
4:3
19/20 2003 1 132 08.02.2020 17:15 ЛД им.Г.Воронина МОТОР
Заволжье
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
4:5
19/20 2003 1 120 19.01.2020 07:45 ЛД им.Г.Воронина МОТОР
Заволжье
КОМЕТА
Самара
5:4
19/20 2003 1 116 18.01.2020 15:45 ЛД им.Г.Воронина МОТОР
Заволжье
КОМЕТА
Самара
4:5
19/20 2003 1 119 19.01.2020 12:00 ЛД Ижсталь ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
3:1
19/20 2003 1 115 18.01.2020 17:00 ЛД Ижсталь ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
2:3 ОТ
19/20 2003 1 135 09.02.2020 08:00 МБУ "СШ Челны" ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
КОМЕТА
Самара
3:9
19/20 2003 1 131 08.02.2020 18:30 МБУ "СШ Челны" ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
КОМЕТА
Самара
4:6
19/20 2003 1 188 19.01.2020 14:45 МБУ "СШ Челны" ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
1:7
19/20 2003 1 114 18.01.2020 12:00 МБУ "СШ Челны" ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
1:7
19/20 2003 1 111 12.01.2020 07:00 ЛД на Цветном бульваре ЮБИЛЕЙНЫЙ
Оренбург
ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
2:5
19/20 2003 1 110 12.01.2020 07:00 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
7:2
19/20 2003 1 109 12.01.2020 07:45 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
МОТОР
Заволжье
4:2
19/20 2003 1 107 11.01.2020 13:00 ЛД на Цветном бульваре ЮБИЛЕЙНЫЙ
Оренбург
ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
4:5
19/20 2003 1 106 11.01.2020 18:00 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
3:0
19/20 2003 1 105 08.01.2020 12:00 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
МОТОР
Заволжье
3:2
19/20 2003 1 104 22.12.2019 07:00 СК Маяк КОМЕТА
Самара
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
2:3 ПБ
19/20 2003 1 103 22.12.2019 07:00 ЛД им.Г.Воронина МОТОР
Заволжье
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
1:6
19/20 2003 1 102 22.12.2019 08:30 КК Олимпиец ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
ЮБИЛЕЙНЫЙ
Оренбург
5:3
19/20 2003 1 101 22.12.2019 08:00 МБУ "СШ Челны" ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
3:6
19/20 2003 1 100 21.12.2019 18:00 СК Маяк КОМЕТА
Самара
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
4:6
19/20 2003 1 099 21.12.2019 15:45 ЛД им.Г.Воронина МОТОР
Заволжье
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
0:5
19/20 2003 1 098 21.12.2019 13:30 ЛД Ижсталь ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
ЮБИЛЕЙНЫЙ
Оренбург
4:6
19/20 2003 1 097 21.12.2019 12:00 МБУ "СШ Челны" ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
3:4 ПБ
19/20 2003 1 095 15.12.2019 07:00 Крытый каток на 2000 мест ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
3:1
19/20 2003 1 094 16.12.2019 08:30 ЛД на Цветном бульваре ЮБИЛЕЙНЫЙ
Оренбург
МОТОР
Заволжье
5:2
19/20 2003 1 093 15.12.2019 10:15 ДС "Юбилейный" НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
КОМЕТА
Самара
4:1
19/20 2003 1 091 14.12.2019 16:15 Крытый каток на 2000 мест ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
4:1
19/20 2003 1 090 15.12.2019 17:15 ЛД на Цветном бульваре ЮБИЛЕЙНЫЙ
Оренбург
МОТОР
Заволжье
4:3
19/20 2003 1 089 14.12.2019 17:00 ДС "Юбилейный" НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
КОМЕТА
Самара
5:3
19/20 2003 1 088 08.09.2019 09:15 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
2:3
19/20 2003 1 087 08.12.2019 09:15 СК Маяк КОМЕТА
Самара
ЮБИЛЕЙНЫЙ
Оренбург
2:0
19/20 2003 1 086 08.12.2019 07:00 ЛД им.Г.Воронина МОТОР
Заволжье
ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
3:9
19/20 2003 1 084 07.09.2019 16:00 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
4:3
19/20 2003 1 083 07.12.2019 18:00 СК Маяк КОМЕТА
Самара
ЮБИЛЕЙНЫЙ
Оренбург
3:2
19/20 2003 1 082 07.12.2019 17:00 ЛД им.Г.Воронина МОТОР
Заволжье
ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
4:5 ПБ
19/20 2003 1 080 01.12.2019 07:00 МБУ "СШ Челны" ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
1:5
19/20 2003 1 078 01.12.2019 07:00 Крытый каток на 2000 мест ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
КОМЕТА
Самара
4:1
19/20 2003 1 077 01.12.2019 08:30 ЛД на Цветном бульваре ЮБИЛЕЙНЫЙ
Оренбург
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
1:7
19/20 2003 1 076 30.11.2019 13:00 МБУ "СШ Челны" ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
4:5
19/20 2003 1 074 30.11.2019 13:00 Крытый каток на 2000 мест ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
КОМЕТА
Самара
5:0
19/20 2003 1 073 30.11.2019 14:30 ЛД на Цветном бульваре ЮБИЛЕЙНЫЙ
Оренбург
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
1:2
19/20 2003 1 072 17.11.2019 08:45 ЛД на Цветном бульваре ЮБИЛЕЙНЫЙ
Оренбург
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
3:9
19/20 2003 1 071 17.11.2019 10:30 Крытый каток на 2000 мест ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
3:4 ПБ
19/20 2003 1 069 27.12.2019 07:00 МБУ "СШ Челны" ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
МОТОР
Заволжье
6:2
19/20 2003 1 068 16.11.2019 17:30 ЛД на Цветном бульваре ЮБИЛЕЙНЫЙ
Оренбург
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
1:5
19/20 2003 1 067 16.11.2019 16:00 Крытый каток на 2000 мест ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
2:3
19/20 2003 1 065 26.12.2019 13:00 МБУ "СШ Челны" ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
МОТОР
Заволжье
5:8
19/20 2003 1 064 10.11.2019 07:00 ЛД Ижсталь ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
МОТОР
Заволжье
4:2
19/20 2003 1 063 10.11.2019 09:15 СК Маяк КОМЕТА
Самара
ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
5:2
19/20 2003 1 061 10.11.2019 11:00 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
4:1
19/20 2003 1 060 09.11.2019 16:15 ЛД Ижсталь ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
МОТОР
Заволжье
5:4
19/20 2003 1 059 09.11.2019 18:00 СК Маяк КОМЕТА
Самара
ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
8:1
19/20 2003 1 057 09.11.2019 15:30 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
3:4
19/20 2003 1 056 03.11.2019 07:30 Ледовый дворец ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
ЮБИЛЕЙНЫЙ
Оренбург
7:3
19/20 2003 1 054 02.11.2019 07:00 МБУ "СШ Челны" ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
1:2 ОТ
19/20 2003 1 053 03.11.2019 07:30 ЛД Ижсталь ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
КОМЕТА
Самара
3:2 ОТ
19/20 2003 1 052 02.11.2019 11:15 Ледовый дворец ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
ЮБИЛЕЙНЫЙ
Оренбург
3:2
19/20 2003 1 050 01.11.2019 13:00 МБУ "СШ Челны" ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
2:3
19/20 2003 1 049 03.11.2019 14:15 ЛД Ижсталь ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
КОМЕТА
Самара
5:3
19/20 2003 1 048 27.10.2019 09:15 СК Маяк КОМЕТА
Самара
МОТОР
Заволжье
4:1
19/20 2003 1 047 27.10.2019 10:30 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
1:4
19/20 2003 1 046 27.10.2019 12:15 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
8:1
19/20 2003 1 044 26.10.2019 18:00 СК Маяк КОМЕТА
Самара
МОТОР
Заволжье
4:2
19/20 2003 1 043 26.10.2019 13:15 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
7:2
19/20 2003 1 042 26.10.2019 15:00 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
6:2
19/20 2003 1 039 13.10.2019 07:00 МБУ "СШ Челны" ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
ЮБИЛЕЙНЫЙ
Оренбург
6:4
19/20 2003 1 038 13.10.2019 09:15 ЛД Ижсталь ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
1:8
19/20 2003 1 037 13.10.2019 07:45 ЛД им.Г.Воронина МОТОР
Заволжье
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
4:7
19/20 2003 1 035 12.10.2019 13:00 МБУ "СШ Челны" ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
ЮБИЛЕЙНЫЙ
Оренбург
8:0
19/20 2003 1 034 12.10.2019 16:45 ЛД Ижсталь ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
3:4
19/20 2003 1 033 12.10.2019 15:45 ЛД им.Г.Воронина МОТОР
Заволжье
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
5:1
19/20 2003 1 032 06.10.2019 09:15 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
КОМЕТА
Самара
1:2 ПБ
19/20 2003 1 031 06.10.2019 08:00 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
МОТОР
Заволжье
4:0
19/20 2003 1 030 06.10.2019 08:15 ЛД на Цветном бульваре ЮБИЛЕЙНЫЙ
Оренбург
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
3:4 ОТ
19/20 2003 1 029 06.10.2019 11:00 Крытый каток на 2000 мест ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
8:2
19/20 2003 1 028 05.10.2019 12:45 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
КОМЕТА
Самара
5:4
19/20 2003 1 027 05.10.2019 16:45 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
МОТОР
Заволжье
6:3
19/20 2003 1 026 05.10.2019 15:00 ЛД на Цветном бульваре ЮБИЛЕЙНЫЙ
Оренбург
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
5:1
19/20 2003 1 025 05.10.2019 16:00 Крытый каток на 2000 мест ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
4:3
19/20 2003 1 023 29.09.2019 13:00 ЛД Ижсталь ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
0:12
19/20 2003 1 022 29.09.2019 10:25 ЛД им.Г.Воронина МОТОР
Заволжье
ЮБИЛЕЙНЫЙ
Оренбург
3:4 ОТ
19/20 2003 1 021 29.09.2019 09:15 СК Маяк КОМЕТА
Самара
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
1:2
19/20 2003 1 019 28.09.2019 17:15 ЛД Ижсталь ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
0:5
19/20 2003 1 018 28.09.2019 18:15 ЛД им.Г.Воронина МОТОР
Заволжье
ЮБИЛЕЙНЫЙ
Оренбург
5:4
19/20 2003 1 017 28.09.2019 18:00 СК Маяк КОМЕТА
Самара
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
0:1
19/20 2003 1 016 22.09.2019 13:00 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
1:2
19/20 2003 1 015 23.09.2019 08:45 ЛД на Цветном бульваре ЮБИЛЕЙНЫЙ
Оренбург
КОМЕТА
Самара
5:3
19/20 2003 1 014 22.09.2019 07:00 Крытый каток на 2000 мест ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
МОТОР
Заволжье
2:1
19/20 2003 1 012 21.09.2019 17:30 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
2:1 ПБ
19/20 2003 1 011 22.09.2019 15:30 ЛД на Цветном бульваре ЮБИЛЕЙНЫЙ
Оренбург
КОМЕТА
Самара
4:5 ОТ
19/20 2003 1 010 21.09.2019 11:45 Крытый каток на 2000 мест ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
МОТОР
Заволжье
6:2
19/20 2003 1 008 15.09.2019 11:00 ЛД Ижсталь ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
0:3
19/20 2003 1 006 15.09.2019 09:00 СК Маяк КОМЕТА
Самара
ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
4:5 ОТ
19/20 2003 1 005 15.09.2019 08:15 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ЮБИЛЕЙНЫЙ
Оренбург
3:2
19/20 2003 1 004 14.09.2019 17:15 ЛД Ижсталь ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
1:5
19/20 2003 1 002 14.09.2019 17:45 СК Маяк КОМЕТА
Самара
ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
0:4
19/20 2003 1 001 14.09.2019 09:30 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ЮБИЛЕЙНЫЙ
Оренбург
8:2
М Команда И В ВО ВБ ПО ПБ П Ш О
1
НЕФТЯНИК

Альметьевск

28 23 0 1 0 0 4 128:45 71
2
ТОРОС

Нефтекамск

28 18 2 2 0 1 5 126:63 63
3
НЕФТЕХИМИК

Нижнекамск

28 17 2 2 1 2 4 98:66 62
4
КОМЕТА

Самара

28 11 1 1 2 1 12 97:92 40
5
ИЖСТАЛЬ

Ижевск

28 9 2 0 1 0 16 75:119 32
6
ЧЕЛНЫ

Н.Челны

28 7 1 0 1 1 18 81:130 25
7
ЮБИЛЕЙНЫЙ

Оренбург

28 6 1 0 2 0 19 78:129 22
8
МОТОР

Заволжье

28 6 0 0 2 1 19 85:124 21