Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 443092, г. Самара, ул. Физкультурная, д. 116
  • +7 (846) 953-78-70
  • samara@fhr.ru

Сроки проведения

15.09.2019 - 09.12.2020
Номер матча Дата Арена Команда А Команда Б Счёт
19/20 2005 1 180 09.02.2020 07:00 ДС им. В.С. Коноваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
3:0
19/20 2005 1 179 09.02.2020 07:00 ЛА Золотая Шайба ДИНАМО
Казань
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
1:8
19/20 2005 1 178 09.02.2020 07:00 МБУ "СШ Челны" ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
1:2
19/20 2005 1 177 09.02.2020 07:00 ГАУ СШОР №4 САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
1:5
19/20 2005 1 176 07.02.2020 13:45 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА
Тольятти
АК БАРС
Казань
2:6
19/20 2005 1 175 08.02.2020 17:15 ДС им. В.С. Коноваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
5:2
19/20 2005 1 174 08.02.2020 12:15 ЛА Золотая Шайба ДИНАМО
Казань
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
3:1
19/20 2005 1 173 08.02.2020 13:00 МБУ "СШ Челны" ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
3:5
19/20 2005 1 172 08.02.2020 17:30 ГАУ СШОР №4 САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
0:9
19/20 2005 1 171 08.02.2020 08:45 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА
Тольятти
АК БАРС
Казань
3:9
19/20 2005 1 170 02.02.2020 07:00 ДС "Юбилейный" НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
АК БАРС
Казань
2:1
19/20 2005 1 169 02.02.2020 07:00 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
3:1
19/20 2005 1 168 02.02.2020 07:00 СЗК Дизель Арена ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
11:3
19/20 2005 1 167 31.01.2020 07:00 ДС им. В.С. Коноваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
ДИНАМО
Казань
3:1
19/20 2005 1 166 02.02.2020 07:00 ЛД Ижсталь ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
ЛАДА
Тольятти
5:4
19/20 2005 1 165 01.02.2020 13:00 ДС "Юбилейный" НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
АК БАРС
Казань
9:1
19/20 2005 1 164 01.02.2020 13:00 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
2:6
19/20 2005 1 163 01.02.2020 13:00 СЗК Дизель Арена ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
4:1
19/20 2005 1 162 01.02.2020 13:00 ДС им. В.С. Коноваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
ДИНАМО
Казань
5:2
19/20 2005 1 161 01.02.2020 13:00 ЛД Ижсталь ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
ЛАДА
Тольятти
1:4
19/20 2005 1 160 26.01.2020 07:00 ЛА Золотая Шайба ДИНАМО
Казань
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
4:1
19/20 2005 1 159 26.01.2020 07:15 МБУ "СШ Челны" ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
2:3
19/20 2005 1 158 26.01.2020 07:00 ГАУ СШОР №4 САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
1:2
19/20 2005 1 157 26.01.2020 07:00 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
5:0
19/20 2005 1 156 26.01.2020 07:00 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА
Тольятти
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
1:7
19/20 2005 1 155 25.01.2020 13:00 ЛА Золотая Шайба ДИНАМО
Казань
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
6:7
19/20 2005 1 154 25.01.2020 16:30 МБУ "СШ Челны" ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
2:4
19/20 2005 1 153 25.01.2020 13:00 ГАУ СШОР №4 САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
1:6
19/20 2005 1 152 25.01.2020 13:00 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
13:1
19/20 2005 1 151 25.01.2020 13:00 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА
Тольятти
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
0:9
19/20 2005 1 150 19.01.2020 08:15 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
0:6
19/20 2005 1 149 19.01.2020 08:15 СЗК Дизель Арена ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
АК БАРС
Казань
2:5
19/20 2005 1 148 19.01.2020 12:15 ДС им. В.С. Коноваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
7:2
19/20 2005 1 147 19.01.2020 09:15 ЛД Ижсталь ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
6:5
19/20 2005 1 146 19.01.2020 08:45 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА
Тольятти
ДИНАМО
Казань
1:3
19/20 2005 1 145 18.01.2020 13:45 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
1:7
19/20 2005 1 144 18.01.2020 10:30 СЗК Дизель Арена ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
АК БАРС
Казань
3:2
19/20 2005 1 143 18.12.2020 07:30 ДС им. В.С. Коноваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
6:0
19/20 2005 1 142 18.01.2020 14:15 ЛД Ижсталь ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
6:3
19/20 2005 1 141 18.01.2020 10:15 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА
Тольятти
ДИНАМО
Казань
2:4
19/20 2005 1 140 12.01.2020 12:00 МБУ "СШ Челны" ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
ДИНАМО
Казань
0:9
19/20 2005 1 139 12.01.2020 07:15 ГАУ СШОР №4 САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
4:5 ОТ
19/20 2005 1 138 12.01.2020 07:00 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
6:1
19/20 2005 1 137 12.01.2020 16:00 ДС "Юбилейный" НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
4:2
19/20 2005 1 136 13.01.2020 10:00 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА
Тольятти
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
4:2
19/20 2005 1 135 11.01.2020 17:00 МБУ "СШ Челны" ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
ДИНАМО
Казань
0:4
19/20 2005 1 134 11.01.2020 10:15 ГАУ СШОР №4 САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
4:7
19/20 2005 1 133 11.01.2020 13:00 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
8:1
19/20 2005 1 132 13.01.2020 07:30 ДС "Юбилейный" НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
4:1
19/20 2005 1 131 12.01.2020 12:15 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА
Тольятти
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
4:3 ОТ
19/20 2005 1 130 16.02.2020 07:30 ДС им. В.С. Коноваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
1:3
19/20 2005 1 129 29.12.2019 07:00 ЛД Ижсталь ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
5:6 ОТ
19/20 2005 1 128 29.12.2019 07:00 ЛА Золотая Шайба ДИНАМО
Казань
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
1:3
19/20 2005 1 127 29.12.2019 07:00 МБУ "СШ Челны" ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
АК БАРС
Казань
4:7
19/20 2005 1 126 29.12.2019 08:15 ГАУ СШОР №4 САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
ЛАДА
Тольятти
3:4
19/20 2005 1 125 15.02.2020 11:00 ДС им. В.С. Коноваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
1:2 ПБ
19/20 2005 1 124 28.12.2019 14:15 ЛД Ижсталь ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
0:6
19/20 2005 1 123 28.12.2019 14:45 ЛА Золотая Шайба ДИНАМО
Казань
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
2:5
19/20 2005 1 122 28.12.2019 17:45 МБУ "СШ Челны" ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
АК БАРС
Казань
2:6
19/20 2005 1 121 28.12.2019 12:15 ГАУ СШОР №4 САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
ЛАДА
Тольятти
1:6
19/20 2005 1 120 22.12.2019 11:00 ГАУ СШОР №4 САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
2:6
19/20 2005 1 119 22.12.2019 12:00 ЛД Спутник АК БАРС
Казань
ДИНАМО
Казань
6:2
19/20 2005 1 118 22.12.2019 08:00 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
5:0
19/20 2005 1 117 22.12.2019 07:30 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
3:5
19/20 2005 1 116 22.12.2019 08:45 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА
Тольятти
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
3:4
19/20 2005 1 115 21.12.2019 13:15 ГАУ СШОР №4 САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
2:4
19/20 2005 1 114 21.12.2019 13:00 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
ДИНАМО
Казань
10:0
19/20 2005 1 113 21.12.2019 15:30 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
7:2
19/20 2005 1 112 21.12.2019 15:00 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
9:4
19/20 2005 1 111 21.12.2019 10:45 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА
Тольятти
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
4:2
19/20 2005 1 110 15.12.2019 07:15 СЗК Дизель Арена ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
1:4
19/20 2005 1 109 15.12.2019 07:30 ДС им. В.С. Коноваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
1:9
19/20 2005 1 108 15.12.2019 12:15 ЛД Ижсталь ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
АК БАРС
Казань
4:7
19/20 2005 1 107 15.12.2019 07:00 ЛА Золотая Шайба ДИНАМО
Казань
САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
4:5
19/20 2005 1 106 15.12.2019 09:30 МБУ "СШ Челны" ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
ЛАДА
Тольятти
6:5
19/20 2005 1 105 14.12.2019 13:00 СЗК Дизель Арена ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
1:2
19/20 2005 1 104 14.12.2019 13:45 ДС им. В.С. Коноваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
0:2
19/20 2005 1 103 14.12.2019 18:00 ЛД Ижсталь ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
АК БАРС
Казань
0:4
19/20 2005 1 102 14.12.2019 12:00 ЛА Золотая Шайба ДИНАМО
Казань
САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
4:2
19/20 2005 1 101 14.12.2019 17:15 МБУ "СШ Челны" ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
ЛАДА
Тольятти
1:4
19/20 2005 1 100 08.12.2019 07:00 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
7:2
19/20 2005 1 099 08.12.2019 09:00 ДС "Юбилейный" НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
10:1
19/20 2005 1 098 08.12.2019 07:00 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ДИНАМО
Казань
3:2 ОТ
19/20 2005 1 097 08.12.2019 08:15 СЗК Дизель Арена ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
5:0
19/20 2005 1 096 08.12.2019 07:00 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА
Тольятти
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
2:3 ОТ
19/20 2005 1 095 07.12.2019 12:45 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
7:2
19/20 2005 1 094 07.12.2019 15:30 ДС "Юбилейный" НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
9:2
19/20 2005 1 093 07.12.2019 16:30 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ДИНАМО
Казань
5:3
19/20 2005 1 092 07.12.2019 10:15 СЗК Дизель Арена ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
4:5 ПБ
19/20 2005 1 091 07.12.2019 12:00 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА
Тольятти
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
3:2 ПБ
19/20 2005 1 090 01.12.2019 07:00 ГАУ СШОР №4 САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
АК БАРС
Казань
2:9
19/20 2005 1 089 02.12.2019 14:00 МБУ "СШ Челны" ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
0:6
19/20 2005 1 088 01.12.2019 08:45 ЛА Золотая Шайба ДИНАМО
Казань
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
4:3 ОТ
19/20 2005 1 087 30.11.2019 09:00 КК Олимпиец ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
4:5
19/20 2005 1 086 01.12.2019 07:45 ДС им. В.С. Коноваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
ЛАДА
Тольятти
6:5
19/20 2005 1 085 30.11.2019 13:00 ГАУ СШОР №4 САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
АК БАРС
Казань
1:5
19/20 2005 1 084 01.12.2019 13:00 МБУ "СШ Челны" ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
2:7
19/20 2005 1 083 30.11.2019 13:15 ЛА Золотая Шайба ДИНАМО
Казань
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
7:0
19/20 2005 1 082 29.11.2019 13:30 ЛД Ижсталь ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
1:3
19/20 2005 1 081 30.11.2019 08:15 ДС им. В.С. Коноваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
ЛАДА
Тольятти
4:1
19/20 2005 1 080 27.10.2019 08:00 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
8:4
19/20 2005 1 079 27.10.2019 07:15 ДС "Юбилейный" НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
4:3 ОТ
19/20 2005 1 078 27.10.2019 08:00 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
6:1
19/20 2005 1 077 27.10.2019 07:00 ГАУ СШОР №4 САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
ДИНАМО
Казань
2:4
19/20 2005 1 076 27.10.2019 10:45 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА
Тольятти
ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
4:3 ОТ
19/20 2005 1 075 26.10.2019 10:45 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
3:1
19/20 2005 1 074 26.10.2019 12:00 ДС "Юбилейный" НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
11:1
19/20 2005 1 073 26.10.2019 16:45 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
14:1
19/20 2005 1 072 26.10.2019 13:00 ГАУ СШОР №4 САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
ДИНАМО
Казань
3:6
19/20 2005 1 071 26.10.2019 14:30 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА
Тольятти
ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
6:3
19/20 2005 1 070 20.10.2019 07:15 МБУ "СШ Челны" ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
3:2
19/20 2005 1 069 20.10.2019 12:45 ЛА Золотая Шайба ДИНАМО
Казань
АК БАРС
Казань
1:6
19/20 2005 1 068 20.10.2019 12:45 ЛД Ижсталь ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
6:5 ПБ
19/20 2005 1 067 20.10.2019 07:30 ДС им. В.С. Коноваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
2:1 ПБ
19/20 2005 1 066 20.10.2019 09:45 СЗК Дизель Арена ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
ЛАДА
Тольятти
4:1
19/20 2005 1 065 19.10.2019 16:30 МБУ "СШ Челны" ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
3:4 ОТ
19/20 2005 1 064 19.10.2019 17:30 ЛА Золотая Шайба ДИНАМО
Казань
АК БАРС
Казань
3:4 ОТ
19/20 2005 1 063 19.10.2019 18:15 ЛД Ижсталь ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
2:6
19/20 2005 1 062 19.10.2019 17:00 ДС им. В.С. Коноваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
5:3
19/20 2005 1 061 19.10.2019 12:00 СЗК Дизель Арена ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
ЛАДА
Тольятти
8:4
19/20 2005 1 060 13.10.2019 11:15 СЗК Дизель Арена ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
2:6
19/20 2005 1 059 13.10.2019 14:30 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
3:6
19/20 2005 1 058 13.10.2019 07:00 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
ДИНАМО
Казань
6:1
19/20 2005 1 057 13.10.2019 10:30 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
14:1
19/20 2005 1 056 13.10.2019 13:30 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА
Тольятти
САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
3:2
19/20 2005 1 055 12.10.2019 15:00 СЗК Дизель Арена ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
5:3
19/20 2005 1 054 12.10.2019 15:15 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
6:5 ОТ
19/20 2005 1 053 12.10.2019 15:00 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
ДИНАМО
Казань
3:2
19/20 2005 1 052 12.10.2019 12:15 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
7:0
19/20 2005 1 051 14.10.2019 08:30 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА
Тольятти
САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
7:3
19/20 2005 1 050 06.10.2019 09:00 ЛА Золотая Шайба ДИНАМО
Казань
ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
2:3 ОТ
19/20 2005 1 049 06.10.2019 08:15 ЛД Ижсталь ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
8:4
19/20 2005 1 048 06.10.2019 10:15 ДС им. В.С. Коноваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
АК БАРС
Казань
5:4 ОТ
19/20 2005 1 047 06.10.2019 08:30 СЗК Дизель Арена ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
4:7
19/20 2005 1 046 06.10.2019 07:00 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ЛАДА
Тольятти
4:6
19/20 2005 1 045 05.10.2019 12:00 ЛА Золотая Шайба ДИНАМО
Казань
ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
7:0
19/20 2005 1 044 05.10.2019 14:45 ЛД Ижсталь ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
6:2
19/20 2005 1 043 05.10.2019 18:00 ДС им. В.С. Коноваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
АК БАРС
Казань
3:2
19/20 2005 1 042 05.10.2019 12:45 СЗК Дизель Арена ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
2:1 ОТ
19/20 2005 1 041 05.10.2019 10:15 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ЛАДА
Тольятти
4:3 ПБ
19/20 2005 1 040 29.09.2019 09:15 ДС "Юбилейный" НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
3:1
19/20 2005 1 039 29.09.2019 07:00 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
6:3
19/20 2005 1 038 29.09.2019 10:30 ГАУ СШОР №4 САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
5:8
19/20 2005 1 037 29.09.2019 10:00 МБУ "СШ Челны" ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
4:7
19/20 2005 1 036 27.09.2019 08:45 ЛА Золотая Шайба ДИНАМО
Казань
ЛАДА
Тольятти
7:2
19/20 2005 1 035 28.09.2019 15:30 ДС "Юбилейный" НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
3:2 ОТ
19/20 2005 1 034 28.09.2019 13:00 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
3:1
19/20 2005 1 033 28.09.2019 13:00 ГАУ СШОР №4 САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
3:6
19/20 2005 1 032 28.09.2019 14:30 МБУ "СШ Челны" ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
2:3 ПБ
19/20 2005 1 031 26.09.2019 08:15 ЛА Золотая Шайба ДИНАМО
Казань
ЛАДА
Тольятти
4:1
19/20 2005 1 030 22.09.2019 11:00 ЛД Ижсталь ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
ДИНАМО
Казань
4:3
19/20 2005 1 029 22.09.2019 07:15 ДС им. В.С. Коноваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
1:3
19/20 2005 1 028 22.09.2019 12:00 СЗК Дизель Арена ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
4:1
19/20 2005 1 027 22.09.2019 08:00 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
АК БАРС
Казань
2:6
19/20 2005 1 026 22.09.2019 07:00 ДС "Юбилейный" НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
ЛАДА
Тольятти
6:0
19/20 2005 1 025 21.09.2019 16:30 ЛД Ижсталь ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
ДИНАМО
Казань
6:5
19/20 2005 1 024 21.09.2019 07:45 ДС им. В.С. Коноваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
8:1
19/20 2005 1 023 21.09.2019 17:00 СЗК Дизель Арена ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
3:1
19/20 2005 1 022 21.09.2019 15:15 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
АК БАРС
Казань
4:7
19/20 2005 1 021 21.09.2019 12:00 ДС "Юбилейный" НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
ЛАДА
Тольятти
10:4
19/20 2005 1 019 15.09.2019 10:15 ГАУ СШОР №4 САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
1:8
19/20 2005 1 018 15.09.2019 08:00 МБУ "СШ Челны" ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
0:6
19/20 2005 1 017 15.09.2019 09:00 ЛА Золотая Шайба ДИНАМО
Казань
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
1:4
19/20 2005 1 016 14.09.2019 11:30 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА
Тольятти
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
6:4
19/20 2005 1 015 14.09.2019 11:30 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
2:3 ПБ
19/20 2005 1 014 14.09.2019 12:30 ГАУ СШОР №4 САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
4:6
19/20 2005 1 013 14.09.2019 12:00 МБУ "СШ Челны" ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
2:7
19/20 2005 1 012 14.09.2019 12:00 ЛА Золотая Шайба ДИНАМО
Казань
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
4:3
19/20 2005 1 011 13.09.2019 11:30 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА
Тольятти
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
2:4
19/20 2005 1 010 08.09.2019 08:00 ЛД Ижсталь ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
1:5
19/20 2005 1 009 08.09.2019 08:30 СЗК Дизель Арена ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
ДИНАМО
Казань
3:4 ПБ
19/20 2005 1 008 08.09.2019 11:45 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
9:2
19/20 2005 1 007 08.09.2019 08:00 ДС "Юбилейный" НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
15:0
19/20 2005 1 006 08.09.2019 08:00 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
ЛАДА
Тольятти
7:2
19/20 2005 1 005 07.09.2019 13:45 ЛД Ижсталь ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
4:5
19/20 2005 1 004 07.09.2019 14:15 СЗК Дизель Арена ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
ДИНАМО
Казань
5:1
19/20 2005 1 003 07.09.2019 13:30 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
9:4
19/20 2005 1 002 07.09.2019 15:00 ДС "Юбилейный" НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
14:0
19/20 2005 1 001 07.09.2019 14:15 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
ЛАДА
Тольятти
10:1
М Команда И В ВО ВБ ПО ПБ П Ш О
1
НЕФТЯНИК

Альметьевск

35 30 2 1 1 1 0 222:49 98
2
АК БАРС

Казань

35 28 1 0 1 1 4 222:74 88
3
ТОРПЕДО

Н.Новгород

36 20 2 1 1 2 10 133:118 69
4
ДИЗЕЛЬ

Пенза

36 19 1 1 0 2 13 132:101 63
5
НЕФТЕХИМИК

Нижнекамск

36 14 3 1 3 1 14 133:144 54
6
ДИНАМО

Казань

36 14 1 1 3 0 17 121:125 49
7
ИЖСТАЛЬ

Ижевск

36 12 1 3 2 0 18 129:172 46
8
ЛАДА

Тольятти

36 11 2 1 1 1 20 114:164 41
9
ЧЕЛНЫ

Н.Челны

36 5 1 0 2 1 27 82:208 20
10
САРМАТЫ

Оренбург

36 2 1 0 1 0 32 79:212 9