Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 443092, г. Самара, ул. Физкультурная, д. 116
  • +7 (846) 953-78-70
  • samara@fhr.ru

Сроки проведения

15.09.2019 - 29.03.2020
Номер матча Дата Арена Команда А Команда Б Счёт
19/20 2006 1 159 15.03.2020 07:00 ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
19/20 2006 1 158 01.03.2020 09:00 ЛД Пестрецы-Арена ПЕСТРЕЦЫ
Пестрецы
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
1:2 ОТ
19/20 2006 1 157 01.03.2020 09:30 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
ЛАДА
Тольятти
3:4 ОТ
19/20 2006 1 156 01.03.2020 07:00 РУБИН
Кузнецк
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
19/20 2006 1 155 29.02.2020 18:00 ГАУ СШОР №4 САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
0:2
19/20 2006 1 154 14.03.2020 11:15 КК Олимпиец ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
3:2
19/20 2006 1 153 29.02.2020 14:30 ЛД Пестрецы-Арена ПЕСТРЕЦЫ
Пестрецы
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
0:4
19/20 2006 1 152 29.02.2020 15:00 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
ЛАДА
Тольятти
4:3
19/20 2006 1 151 29.02.2020 13:00 РУБИН
Кузнецк
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
19/20 2006 1 149 23.02.2020 07:45 ДС им. В.С. Коноваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
АК БАРС
Казань
5:3
19/20 2006 1 148 23.02.2020 10:00 ВСЛК Золотая шайба ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
ПЕСТРЕЦЫ
Пестрецы
2:5
19/20 2006 1 147 23.02.2020 08:00 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
4:1
19/20 2006 1 146 24.02.2020 13:30 ГАУ СШОР №4 САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
РУБИН
Кузнецк
4:1
19/20 2006 1 144 22.02.2020 10:15 ДС им. В.С. Коноваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
АК БАРС
Казань
0:4
19/20 2006 1 143 22.02.2020 14:30 ВСЛК Золотая шайба ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
ПЕСТРЕЦЫ
Пестрецы
6:3
19/20 2006 1 142 22.02.2020 15:00 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
3:1
19/20 2006 1 141 23.02.2020 12:45 ГАУ СШОР №4 САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
РУБИН
Кузнецк
4:2
19/20 2006 1 140 16.02.2020 08:15 ЛД Ижсталь ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
1:3
19/20 2006 1 139 16.02.2020 09:00 ЛД Пестрецы-Арена ПЕСТРЕЦЫ
Пестрецы
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
3:4
19/20 2006 1 138 16.02.2020 07:00 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
4:2
19/20 2006 1 137 16.02.2020 07:00 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
10:3
19/20 2006 1 136 16.02.2020 08:00 МАУ СШ Рубин РУБИН
Кузнецк
ЛАДА
Тольятти
4:2
19/20 2006 1 135 15.02.2020 14:45 ЛД Ижсталь ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
6:3
19/20 2006 1 134 15.02.2020 14:30 ЛД Пестрецы-Арена ПЕСТРЕЦЫ
Пестрецы
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
5:2
19/20 2006 1 133 15.02.2020 11:15 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
5:2
19/20 2006 1 132 15.02.2020 12:15 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
3:0
19/20 2006 1 131 15.02.2020 11:00 РУБИН
Кузнецк
ЛАДА
Тольятти
2:3 ПБ
19/20 2006 1 130 08.02.2020 07:30 ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
ЛАДА
Тольятти
1:4
19/20 2006 1 129 09.02.2020 08:15 СЗК Дизель Арена ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
4:3
19/20 2006 1 128 09.02.2020 09:15 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
АК БАРС
Казань
3:6
19/20 2006 1 127 09.02.2020 07:00 САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
ПЕСТРЕЦЫ
Пестрецы
19/20 2006 1 126 09.02.2020 07:00 ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
РУБИН
Кузнецк
19/20 2006 1 125 07.02.2020 12:00 ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
ЛАДА
Тольятти
1:3
19/20 2006 1 124 08.02.2020 13:00 СЗК Дизель Арена ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
0:3
19/20 2006 1 123 08.02.2020 17:15 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
АК БАРС
Казань
1:6
19/20 2006 1 122 08.02.2020 13:00 САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
ПЕСТРЕЦЫ
Пестрецы
19/20 2006 1 121 08.02.2020 13:00 ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
РУБИН
Кузнецк
19/20 2006 1 120 08.03.2020 08:45 ЛД Пестрецы-Арена ПЕСТРЕЦЫ
Пестрецы
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
3:2 ОТ
19/20 2006 1 119 02.02.2020 07:00 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
8:0
19/20 2006 1 118 02.02.2020 10:30 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
7:0
19/20 2006 1 117 02.02.2020 08:30 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА
Тольятти
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
3:1
19/20 2006 1 116 15.03.2020 08:00 РУБИН
Кузнецк
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
19/20 2006 1 115 07.03.2020 16:00 ЛД Пестрецы-Арена ПЕСТРЕЦЫ
Пестрецы
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
3:2
19/20 2006 1 114 01.02.2020 13:45 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
3:1
19/20 2006 1 113 01.02.2020 12:15 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
4:2
19/20 2006 1 112 01.02.2020 12:00 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА
Тольятти
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
5:1
19/20 2006 1 111 14.03.2020 09:30 РУБИН
Кузнецк
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
1:11
19/20 2006 1 110 12.01.2020 07:30 ДС им. В.С. Коноваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
4:1
19/20 2006 1 109 15.03.2020 07:00 НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ЛАДА
Тольятти
19/20 2006 1 108 12.01.2020 10:00 ГАУ СШОР №4 САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
1:4
19/20 2006 1 107 12.01.2020 11:00 ЛД Ижсталь ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
АК БАРС
Казань
3:5
19/20 2006 1 106 12.01.2020 09:00 ЛД Пестрецы-Арена ПЕСТРЕЦЫ
Пестрецы
РУБИН
Кузнецк
3:2
19/20 2006 1 105 11.01.2020 11:00 ДС им. В.С. Коноваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
4:3 ОТ
19/20 2006 1 104 14.03.2020 13:45 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ЛАДА
Тольятти
3:4
19/20 2006 1 103 11.01.2020 17:15 ГАУ СШОР №4 САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
0:9
19/20 2006 1 102 11.01.2020 15:30 ЛД Ижсталь ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
АК БАРС
Казань
2:4
19/20 2006 1 101 11.01.2020 15:00 ЛД Пестрецы-Арена ПЕСТРЕЦЫ
Пестрецы
РУБИН
Кузнецк
8:2
19/20 2006 1 100 22.12.2019 09:30 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
ПЕСТРЕЦЫ
Пестрецы
7:2
19/20 2006 1 099 22.12.2019 08:00 ДС "Юбилейный" НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
12:3
19/20 2006 1 098 14.12.2019 08:30 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА
Тольятти
САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
3:2
19/20 2006 1 097 28.12.2019 07:30 ДС им. В.С. Коноваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
3:0
19/20 2006 1 096 21.12.2019 09:30 МАУ СШ Рубин РУБИН
Кузнецк
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
1:9
19/20 2006 1 095 21.12.2019 12:15 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
ПЕСТРЕЦЫ
Пестрецы
5:4
19/20 2006 1 094 21.12.2019 15:30 ДС "Юбилейный" НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
11:0
19/20 2006 1 093 13.12.2019 11:45 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА
Тольятти
САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
5:0
19/20 2006 1 092 27.12.2019 13:30 ДС им. В.С. Коноваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
3:1
19/20 2006 1 091 20.12.2019 17:00 МАУ СШ Рубин РУБИН
Кузнецк
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
4:5
19/20 2006 1 090 07.12.2019 15:00 ЛД Пестрецы-Арена ПЕСТРЕЦЫ
Пестрецы
АК БАРС
Казань
4:9
19/20 2006 1 089 08.12.2019 11:15 ЛД Ижсталь ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
2:7
19/20 2006 1 088 08.12.2019 10:15 ГАУ СШОР №4 САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
ЛАДА
Тольятти
2:5
19/20 2006 1 087 08.12.2019 07:45 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
4:3 ОТ
19/20 2006 1 086 15.12.2019 11:00 ВСЛК Золотая шайба ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
РУБИН
Кузнецк
9:4
19/20 2006 1 085 06.12.2019 16:00 ЛД Пестрецы-Арена ПЕСТРЕЦЫ
Пестрецы
АК БАРС
Казань
6:12
19/20 2006 1 084 07.12.2019 16:15 ЛД Ижсталь ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
0:6
19/20 2006 1 083 07.12.2019 12:15 ГАУ СШОР №4 САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
ЛАДА
Тольятти
4:1
19/20 2006 1 082 07.12.2019 14:00 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
2:5
19/20 2006 1 081 14.12.2019 12:45 ВСЛК Золотая шайба ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
РУБИН
Кузнецк
8:2
19/20 2006 1 080 01.12.2019 11:15 ВСЛК Золотая шайба ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
8:3
19/20 2006 1 079 01.12.2019 07:15 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА
Тольятти
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
1:2 ОТ
19/20 2006 1 078 01.12.2019 10:15 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
2:1
19/20 2006 1 077 01.12.2019 09:30 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
8:2
19/20 2006 1 076 01.12.2019 07:00 МАУ СШ Рубин РУБИН
Кузнецк
ПЕСТРЕЦЫ
Пестрецы
0:4
19/20 2006 1 075 30.11.2019 14:15 ВСЛК Золотая шайба ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
2:3
19/20 2006 1 074 30.11.2019 12:30 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА
Тольятти
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
3:2 ПБ
19/20 2006 1 073 30.11.2019 14:15 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
12:0
19/20 2006 1 072 30.11.2019 17:45 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
4:2
19/20 2006 1 071 30.11.2019 11:00 МАУ СШ Рубин РУБИН
Кузнецк
ПЕСТРЕЦЫ
Пестрецы
3:2
19/20 2006 1 070 02.11.2019 11:15 ЛД Ижсталь ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
ПЕСТРЕЦЫ
Пестрецы
6:0
19/20 2006 1 069 24.11.2019 07:00 ГАУ СШОР №4 САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
АК БАРС
Казань
2:8
19/20 2006 1 068 24.11.2019 08:45 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
2:5
19/20 2006 1 067 24.11.2019 08:45 ВСЛК Золотая шайба ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
ЛАДА
Тольятти
2:7
19/20 2006 1 066 24.11.2019 07:30 ДС им. В.С. Коноваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
РУБИН
Кузнецк
2:3
19/20 2006 1 065 01.11.2019 18:00 ЛД Ижсталь ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
ПЕСТРЕЦЫ
Пестрецы
1:2 ОТ
19/20 2006 1 064 23.11.2019 15:00 ГАУ СШОР №4 САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
АК БАРС
Казань
2:7
19/20 2006 1 063 23.11.2019 15:30 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
2:5
19/20 2006 1 062 23.11.2019 11:45 ВСЛК Золотая шайба ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
ЛАДА
Тольятти
0:7
19/20 2006 1 061 23.11.2019 08:15 ДС им. В.С. Коноваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
РУБИН
Кузнецк
3:2 ОТ
19/20 2006 1 060 26.10.2019 07:15 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА
Тольятти
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
5:1
19/20 2006 1 059 27.10.2019 07:15 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
4:1
19/20 2006 1 058 27.10.2019 10:30 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
4:1
19/20 2006 1 057 27.10.2019 09:00 ЛД Пестрецы-Арена ПЕСТРЕЦЫ
Пестрецы
САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
3:5
19/20 2006 1 056 27.10.2019 08:00 МАУ СШ Рубин РУБИН
Кузнецк
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
4:5
19/20 2006 1 055 25.10.2019 10:00 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА
Тольятти
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
2:1 ПБ
19/20 2006 1 054 26.10.2019 12:15 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
4:1
19/20 2006 1 053 26.10.2019 13:45 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
5:1
19/20 2006 1 052 26.10.2019 14:30 ЛД Пестрецы-Арена ПЕСТРЕЦЫ
Пестрецы
САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
4:6
19/20 2006 1 051 26.10.2019 13:00 МАУ СШ Рубин РУБИН
Кузнецк
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
1:2
19/20 2006 1 050 13.10.2019 08:15 ГАУ СШОР №4 САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
4:5 ПБ
19/20 2006 1 049 13.10.2019 12:00 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ПЕСТРЕЦЫ
Пестрецы
4:0
19/20 2006 1 048 13.10.2019 08:30 ВСЛК Золотая шайба ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
АК БАРС
Казань
4:6
19/20 2006 1 047 08.09.2019 07:15 ДС им. В.С. Коноваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
7:9
19/20 2006 1 046 17.10.2019 08:45 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА
Тольятти
РУБИН
Кузнецк
2:1
19/20 2006 1 045 12.10.2019 13:15 ГАУ СШОР №4 САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
3:1
19/20 2006 1 044 12.10.2019 12:45 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ПЕСТРЕЦЫ
Пестрецы
6:5
19/20 2006 1 043 12.10.2019 12:00 ВСЛК Золотая шайба ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
АК БАРС
Казань
1:6
19/20 2006 1 042 07.09.2019 10:00 ДС им. В.С. Коноваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
0:3
19/20 2006 1 041 16.10.2019 16:45 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА
Тольятти
РУБИН
Кузнецк
3:0
19/20 2006 1 040 06.10.2019 08:00 ДС "Юбилейный" НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
ЛАДА
Тольятти
5:2
19/20 2006 1 039 06.10.2019 09:30 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
6:3
19/20 2006 1 038 06.10.2019 09:00 ЛД Пестрецы-Арена ПЕСТРЕЦЫ
Пестрецы
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
7:8 ОТ
19/20 2006 1 037 06.10.2019 11:00 ЛД Ижсталь ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
3:2
19/20 2006 1 036 06.10.2019 07:00 МАУ СШ Рубин РУБИН
Кузнецк
САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
1:3
19/20 2006 1 035 05.10.2019 14:15 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
ЛАДА
Тольятти
3:2 ОТ
19/20 2006 1 034 05.10.2019 14:15 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
4:3 ПБ
19/20 2006 1 033 05.10.2019 14:30 ЛД Пестрецы-Арена ПЕСТРЕЦЫ
Пестрецы
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
2:11
19/20 2006 1 032 05.10.2019 17:30 ЛД Ижсталь ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
0:3
19/20 2006 1 031 05.10.2019 13:00 МАУ СШ Рубин РУБИН
Кузнецк
САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
1:6
19/20 2006 1 030 29.09.2019 09:15 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
5:2
19/20 2006 1 029 29.09.2019 09:15 ВСЛК Золотая шайба ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
4:0
19/20 2006 1 028 29.09.2019 10:15 ДС им. В.С. Коноваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
ПЕСТРЕЦЫ
Пестрецы
6:1
19/20 2006 1 027 30.09.2019 08:45 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА
Тольятти
АК БАРС
Казань
0:4
19/20 2006 1 026 29.09.2019 06:45 ДС "Юбилейный" НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
РУБИН
Кузнецк
9:1
19/20 2006 1 025 28.09.2019 09:30 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
6:1
19/20 2006 1 024 28.09.2019 13:00 ВСЛК Золотая шайба ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
4:6
19/20 2006 1 023 28.09.2019 16:15 ДС им. В.С. Коноваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
ПЕСТРЕЦЫ
Пестрецы
2:3
19/20 2006 1 022 29.09.2019 10:45 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА
Тольятти
АК БАРС
Казань
3:2 ПБ
19/20 2006 1 021 28.09.2019 13:00 ДС "Юбилейный" НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
РУБИН
Кузнецк
8:0
19/20 2006 1 020 22.09.2019 10:30 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
0:3
19/20 2006 1 019 22.09.2019 09:00 ЛД Пестрецы-Арена ПЕСТРЕЦЫ
Пестрецы
ЛАДА
Тольятти
4:6
19/20 2006 1 018 22.09.2019 08:00 КК Олимпиец ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
5:3
19/20 2006 1 017 22.09.2019 14:45 ГАУ СШОР №4 САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
1:8
19/20 2006 1 016 22.09.2019 07:00 МАУ СШ Рубин РУБИН
Кузнецк
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
0:5
19/20 2006 1 015 21.09.2019 11:30 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
1:4
19/20 2006 1 014 21.09.2019 14:00 ЛД Пестрецы-Арена ПЕСТРЕЦЫ
Пестрецы
ЛАДА
Тольятти
3:4
19/20 2006 1 013 21.09.2019 13:30 КК Олимпиец ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
2:3
19/20 2006 1 012 21.09.2019 15:45 ГАУ СШОР №4 САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
1:0
19/20 2006 1 011 21.09.2019 13:00 МАУ СШ Рубин РУБИН
Кузнецк
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
2:5
19/20 2006 1 010 15.09.2019 08:15 ВСЛК Золотая шайба ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
3:2 ОТ
19/20 2006 1 009 15.09.2019 07:15 ДС им. В.С. Коноваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
7:0
19/20 2006 1 008 14.09.2019 07:15 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА
Тольятти
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
1:2
19/20 2006 1 007 15.09.2019 10:00 ДС "Юбилейный" НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
ПЕСТРЕЦЫ
Пестрецы
5:1
19/20 2006 1 006 15.09.2019 07:00 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
РУБИН
Кузнецк
3:2
19/20 2006 1 005 14.09.2019 13:00 ВСЛК Золотая шайба ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
6:5 ПБ
19/20 2006 1 004 14.09.2019 18:00 ДС им. В.С. Коноваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
3:1
19/20 2006 1 003 13.09.2019 14:00 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА
Тольятти
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
4:0
19/20 2006 1 002 14.09.2019 17:00 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
ПЕСТРЕЦЫ
Пестрецы
10:1
19/20 2006 1 001 14.09.2019 09:00 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
РУБИН
Кузнецк
9:0
М Команда И В ВО ВБ ПО ПБ П Ш О
1
АК БАРС

Казань

32 26 0 1 1 1 3 165:75 82
2
НЕФТЯНИК

Альметьевск

28 26 1 0 0 0 1 170:37 80
3
ЛАДА

Тольятти

29 16 1 4 2 0 6 97:60 60
4
ТОРПЕДО

Н.Новгород

31 12 3 0 1 2 13 99:96 45
5
НЕФТЕХИМИК

Нижнекамск

30 11 2 0 1 2 14 84:96 40
6
ДИЗЕЛЬ

Пенза

31 10 2 1 1 0 17 118:117 37
7
САРМАТЫ

Оренбург

29 10 0 0 0 1 18 62:123 31
8
ИЖСТАЛЬ

Ижевск

29 9 0 1 2 0 17 68:116 31
9
ПЕСТРЕЦЫ

Пестрецы

30 7 2 0 2 0 19 92:144 27
10
РУБИН

Кузнецк

27 3 0 0 1 1 22 46:137 11