Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 443092, г. Самара, ул. Физкультурная, д. 116
  • +7 (846) 953-78-70
  • samara@fhr.ru

Сроки проведения

08.09.2018 - 23.12.2018
Номер матча Дата Арена Команда А Команда Б Счёт
18/19 2004 1 132 23.12.2018 07:15 МБУ ДО ДС Заречье ЗАРЕЧЬЕ
Нижний Новгород
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
1:6
18/19 2004 1 131 22.12.2018 15:15 МБУ ДО ДС Заречье ЗАРЕЧЬЕ
Нижний Новгород
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
0:2
18/19 2004 1 130 23.12.2018 11:15 УСК Зилант ЗИЛАНТ
Казань
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
1:7
18/19 2004 1 129 22.12.2018 12:30 УСК Зилант ЗИЛАНТ
Казань
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
5:8
18/19 2004 1 128 23.12.2018 13:15 ЛД на Цветном бульваре ЮБИЛЕЙНЫЙ
Оренбург
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
2:3 ПБ
18/19 2004 1 127 22.12.2018 14:30 ЛД на Цветном бульваре ЮБИЛЕЙНЫЙ
Оренбург
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
1:9
18/19 2004 1 126 23.12.2018 10:00 КК Олимпиец ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
ЛАДА
Тольятти
3:7
18/19 2004 1 125 22.12.2018 15:45 КК Олимпиец ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
ЛАДА
Тольятти
1:4
18/19 2004 1 124 23.12.2018 08:30 ЛА Салют КОМЕТА
Самара
ВОЛНА
Казань
2:3
18/19 2004 1 123 22.12.2018 17:15 ЛА Салют КОМЕТА
Самара
ВОЛНА
Казань
0:1
18/19 2004 1 122 23.12.2018 08:00 ДС им. В.С. Коноваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
АК БАРС
Казань
2:3 ОТ
18/19 2004 1 121 22.12.2018 13:30 ДС им. В.С. Коноваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
АК БАРС
Казань
1:3
18/19 2004 1 120 16.12.2018 06:45 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
КОМЕТА
Самара
5:0
18/19 2004 1 119 15.12.2018 15:00 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
КОМЕТА
Самара
4:2
18/19 2004 1 118 16.12.2018 10:00 СК Ватан ВОЛНА
Казань
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
5:0
18/19 2004 1 117 15.12.2018 15:30 СК Ватан ВОЛНА
Казань
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
7:0
18/19 2004 1 116 16.12.2018 08:15 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА
Тольятти
ЮБИЛЕЙНЫЙ
Оренбург
6:4
18/19 2004 1 115 15.12.2018 08:45 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА
Тольятти
ЮБИЛЕЙНЫЙ
Оренбург
7:1
18/19 2004 1 114 16.12.2018 08:30 СЗК Дизель Арена ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
ЗИЛАНТ
Казань
8:0
18/19 2004 1 113 15.12.2018 12:15 СЗК Дизель Арена ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
ЗИЛАНТ
Казань
8:1
18/19 2004 1 112 16.12.2018 07:00 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
5:7
18/19 2004 1 111 15.12.2018 10:00 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
5:1
18/19 2004 1 110 15.12.2018 17:45 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
ЗАРЕЧЬЕ
Нижний Новгород
7:0
18/19 2004 1 109 16.12.2018 07:30 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
ЗАРЕЧЬЕ
Нижний Новгород
8:1
18/19 2004 1 108 09.12.2018 07:15 МБУ ДО ДС Заречье ЗАРЕЧЬЕ
Нижний Новгород
КОМЕТА
Самара
4:1
18/19 2004 1 107 08.12.2018 15:45 МБУ ДО ДС Заречье ЗАРЕЧЬЕ
Нижний Новгород
КОМЕТА
Самара
4:2
18/19 2004 1 106 09.12.2018 08:45 УСК Зилант ЗИЛАНТ
Казань
ЛАДА
Тольятти
0:3
18/19 2004 1 105 08.12.2018 14:45 УСК Зилант ЗИЛАНТ
Казань
ЛАДА
Тольятти
3:2
18/19 2004 1 104 09.12.2018 07:30 ЛД на Цветном бульваре ЮБИЛЕЙНЫЙ
Оренбург
ВОЛНА
Казань
2:6
18/19 2004 1 103 08.12.2018 11:45 ЛД на Цветном бульваре ЮБИЛЕЙНЫЙ
Оренбург
ВОЛНА
Казань
0:3
18/19 2004 1 102 09.12.2018 08:15 КК Олимпиец ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
3:7
18/19 2004 1 101 08.12.2018 13:15 КК Олимпиец ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
4:2
18/19 2004 1 100 09.12.2018 08:00 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
4:2
18/19 2004 1 099 08.12.2018 17:45 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
2:1
18/19 2004 1 098 09.12.2018 13:15 ДС им. В.С. Коноваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
8:1
18/19 2004 1 097 08.12.2018 13:15 ДС им. В.С. Коноваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
1:2 ОТ
18/19 2004 1 096 02.12.2018 11:15 ЛА Салют КОМЕТА
Самара
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
2:1 ПБ
18/19 2004 1 095 01.12.2018 16:45 ЛА Салют КОМЕТА
Самара
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
4:1
18/19 2004 1 094 02.12.2018 12:00 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ЮБИЛЕЙНЫЙ
Оренбург
6:0
18/19 2004 1 093 01.12.2018 12:00 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ЮБИЛЕЙНЫЙ
Оренбург
7:1
18/19 2004 1 092 02.12.2018 08:00 СК Ватан ВОЛНА
Казань
ЗИЛАНТ
Казань
5:3
18/19 2004 1 091 01.12.2018 15:30 СК Ватан ВОЛНА
Казань
ЗИЛАНТ
Казань
6:1
18/19 2004 1 090 02.12.2018 08:30 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА
Тольятти
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
4:9
18/19 2004 1 089 01.12.2018 11:15 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА
Тольятти
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
2:8
18/19 2004 1 088 02.12.2018 09:45 СЗК Дизель Арена ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
АК БАРС
Казань
5:4 ПБ
18/19 2004 1 087 01.12.2018 14:15 СЗК Дизель Арена ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
АК БАРС
Казань
4:5
18/19 2004 1 086 02.12.2018 07:00 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
ЗАРЕЧЬЕ
Нижний Новгород
6:0
18/19 2004 1 085 01.12.2018 11:15 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
ЗАРЕЧЬЕ
Нижний Новгород
13:2
18/19 2004 1 084 28.10.2018 08:45 МБУ ДО ДС Заречье ЗАРЕЧЬЕ
Нижний Новгород
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
2:3
18/19 2004 1 083 27.10.2018 15:00 МБУ ДО ДС Заречье ЗАРЕЧЬЕ
Нижний Новгород
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
6:5 ПБ
18/19 2004 1 082 28.10.2018 08:00 УСК Зилант ЗИЛАНТ
Казань
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
5:6 ОТ
18/19 2004 1 081 27.10.2018 14:45 УСК Зилант ЗИЛАНТ
Казань
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
4:5
18/19 2004 1 080 28.10.2018 07:30 ЛД на Цветном бульваре ЮБИЛЕЙНЫЙ
Оренбург
КОМЕТА
Самара
2:1
18/19 2004 1 079 27.10.2018 11:45 ЛД на Цветном бульваре ЮБИЛЕЙНЫЙ
Оренбург
КОМЕТА
Самара
4:1
18/19 2004 1 078 28.10.2018 07:00 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
2:3 ОТ
18/19 2004 1 077 27.10.2018 09:00 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
7:0
18/19 2004 1 076 29.10.2018 08:00 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
ЛАДА
Тольятти
8:1
18/19 2004 1 075 28.10.2018 10:30 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
ЛАДА
Тольятти
3:2
18/19 2004 1 074 28.10.2018 10:15 ДС им. В.С. Коноваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
ВОЛНА
Казань
4:1
18/19 2004 1 073 27.10.2018 14:45 ДС им. В.С. Коноваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
ВОЛНА
Казань
4:2
18/19 2004 1 072 21.10.2018 07:45 ЛД Ижсталь ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
ЮБИЛЕЙНЫЙ
Оренбург
8:2
18/19 2004 1 071 20.10.2018 16:45 ЛД Ижсталь ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
ЮБИЛЕЙНЫЙ
Оренбург
6:2
18/19 2004 1 070 21.10.2018 11:00 ЛА Салют КОМЕТА
Самара
ЗИЛАНТ
Казань
3:1
18/19 2004 1 069 20.10.2018 16:45 ЛА Салют КОМЕТА
Самара
ЗИЛАНТ
Казань
2:4
18/19 2004 1 068 21.10.2018 07:00 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
5:8
18/19 2004 1 067 20.10.2018 10:30 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
3:7
18/19 2004 1 066 21.10.2018 10:30 СК Ватан ВОЛНА
Казань
АК БАРС
Казань
2:3 ОТ
18/19 2004 1 065 20.10.2018 13:00 СК Ватан ВОЛНА
Казань
АК БАРС
Казань
2:5
18/19 2004 1 064 21.10.2018 08:45 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА
Тольятти
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
1:5
18/19 2004 1 063 20.10.2018 10:45 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА
Тольятти
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
3:2
18/19 2004 1 062 11.11.2018 11:00 СЗК Дизель Арена ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
ЗАРЕЧЬЕ
Нижний Новгород
6:2
18/19 2004 1 061 10.11.2018 17:45 СЗК Дизель Арена ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
ЗАРЕЧЬЕ
Нижний Новгород
6:2
18/19 2004 1 060 14.10.2018 08:45 МБУ ДО ДС Заречье ЗАРЕЧЬЕ
Нижний Новгород
ЮБИЛЕЙНЫЙ
Оренбург
2:1
18/19 2004 1 059 13.10.2018 15:00 МБУ ДО ДС Заречье ЗАРЕЧЬЕ
Нижний Новгород
ЮБИЛЕЙНЫЙ
Оренбург
7:5
18/19 2004 1 058 14.10.2018 08:45 УСК Зилант ЗИЛАНТ
Казань
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
8:5
18/19 2004 1 057 13.10.2018 14:45 УСК Зилант ЗИЛАНТ
Казань
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
1:0
18/19 2004 1 056 14.10.2018 09:15 СЗК Дизель Арена ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
ЛАДА
Тольятти
4:1
18/19 2004 1 055 13.10.2018 13:30 СЗК Дизель Арена ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
ЛАДА
Тольятти
0:3
18/19 2004 1 054 14.10.2018 11:15 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
ВОЛНА
Казань
4:0
18/19 2004 1 053 13.10.2018 15:15 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
ВОЛНА
Казань
4:2
18/19 2004 1 052 14.10.2018 09:30 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
9:2
18/19 2004 1 051 13.10.2018 13:00 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
10:1
18/19 2004 1 050 14.10.2018 07:45 ДС им. В.С. Коноваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
КОМЕТА
Самара
7:1
18/19 2004 1 049 13.10.2018 13:45 ДС им. В.С. Коноваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
КОМЕТА
Самара
2:1
18/19 2004 1 048 30.09.2018 07:45 ЛД на Цветном бульваре ЮБИЛЕЙНЫЙ
Оренбург
ЗИЛАНТ
Казань
3:0
18/19 2004 1 047 29.09.2018 11:45 ЛД на Цветном бульваре ЮБИЛЕЙНЫЙ
Оренбург
ЗИЛАНТ
Казань
0:3
18/19 2004 1 046 30.09.2018 08:00 КК Олимпиец ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
0:14
18/19 2004 1 045 29.09.2018 15:00 ЛД Ижсталь ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
2:6
18/19 2004 1 044 30.09.2018 11:10 ЛА Салют КОМЕТА
Самара
АК БАРС
Казань
0:7
18/19 2004 1 043 29.09.2018 16:55 ЛА Салют КОМЕТА
Самара
АК БАРС
Казань
1:6
18/19 2004 1 042 07.10.2018 09:15 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
3:7
18/19 2004 1 041 06.10.2018 15:15 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
3:8
18/19 2004 1 040 30.09.2018 08:00 СК Ватан ВОЛНА
Казань
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
2:0
18/19 2004 1 039 29.09.2018 14:00 СК Ватан ВОЛНА
Казань
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
1:2
18/19 2004 1 038 30.09.2018 09:45 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА
Тольятти
ЗАРЕЧЬЕ
Нижний Новгород
6:2
18/19 2004 1 037 29.09.2018 13:45 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА
Тольятти
ЗАРЕЧЬЕ
Нижний Новгород
4:2
18/19 2004 1 036 23.09.2018 08:30 МБУ ДО ДС Заречье ЗАРЕЧЬЕ
Нижний Новгород
ЗИЛАНТ
Казань
1:5
18/19 2004 1 035 22.09.2018 15:00 МБУ ДО ДС Заречье ЗАРЕЧЬЕ
Нижний Новгород
ЗИЛАНТ
Казань
0:3
18/19 2004 1 034 23.09.2018 08:00 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА
Тольятти
ВОЛНА
Казань
2:0
18/19 2004 1 033 22.09.2018 11:30 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА
Тольятти
ВОЛНА
Казань
6:3
18/19 2004 1 032 23.09.2018 08:00 СЗК Дизель Арена ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
2:6
18/19 2004 1 031 22.09.2018 12:00 СЗК Дизель Арена ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
6:5 ПБ
18/19 2004 1 030 23.09.2018 07:00 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
КОМЕТА
Самара
10:0
18/19 2004 1 029 22.09.2018 12:15 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
КОМЕТА
Самара
9:1
18/19 2004 1 028 23.09.2018 10:30 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
15:0
18/19 2004 1 027 22.09.2018 13:00 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
7:0
18/19 2004 1 026 23.09.2018 07:00 ДС им. В.С. Коноваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
ЮБИЛЕЙНЫЙ
Оренбург
7:2
18/19 2004 1 025 22.09.2018 13:45 ДС им. В.С. Коноваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
ЮБИЛЕЙНЫЙ
Оренбург
7:0
18/19 2004 1 024 17.09.2018 08:15 УСК Зилант ЗИЛАНТ
Казань
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
1:6
18/19 2004 1 023 16.09.2018 15:45 УСК Зилант ЗИЛАНТ
Казань
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
1:7
18/19 2004 1 022 16.09.2018 07:45 ЛД на Цветном бульваре ЮБИЛЕЙНЫЙ
Оренбург
АК БАРС
Казань
0:14
18/19 2004 1 021 15.09.2018 15:00 ЛД на Цветном бульваре ЮБИЛЕЙНЫЙ
Оренбург
АК БАРС
Казань
0:6
18/19 2004 1 020 16.09.2018 08:00 ЛД Ижсталь ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
0:9
18/19 2004 1 019 15.09.2018 14:30 ЛД Ижсталь ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
1:10
18/19 2004 1 018 16.09.2018 08:30 ЛА Салют КОМЕТА
Самара
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
3:2
18/19 2004 1 017 15.09.2018 17:00 ЛА Салют КОМЕТА
Самара
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
2:3 ОТ
18/19 2004 1 016 16.09.2018 09:30 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ЛАДА
Тольятти
3:4 ОТ
18/19 2004 1 015 15.09.2018 13:15 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ЛАДА
Тольятти
3:2
18/19 2004 1 014 16.09.2018 10:30 СК Ватан ВОЛНА
Казань
ЗАРЕЧЬЕ
Нижний Новгород
3:0
18/19 2004 1 013 15.09.2018 15:30 СК Ватан ВОЛНА
Казань
ЗАРЕЧЬЕ
Нижний Новгород
5:0
18/19 2004 1 012 09.09.2018 08:00 СК Ватан ВОЛНА
Казань
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
3:2
18/19 2004 1 011 08.09.2018 17:30 СК Ватан ВОЛНА
Казань
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
4:7
18/19 2004 1 010 09.09.2018 12:30 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА
Тольятти
КОМЕТА
Самара
5:3
18/19 2004 1 009 08.09.2018 12:30 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА
Тольятти
КОМЕТА
Самара
3:2
18/19 2004 1 008 09.09.2018 09:45 СЗК Дизель Арена ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
9:0
18/19 2004 1 007 08.09.2018 16:45 СЗК Дизель Арена ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
3:4 ПБ
18/19 2004 1 006 09.09.2018 08:30 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
ЮБИЛЕЙНЫЙ
Оренбург
10:1
18/19 2004 1 005 08.09.2018 11:00 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
ЮБИЛЕЙНЫЙ
Оренбург
11:2
18/19 2004 1 004 07.10.2018 08:00 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
ЗИЛАНТ
Казань
2:1 ОТ
18/19 2004 1 003 06.10.2018 11:30 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
ЗИЛАНТ
Казань
2:1
18/19 2004 1 002 09.09.2018 11:00 ДС им. В.С. Коноваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
ЗАРЕЧЬЕ
Нижний Новгород
6:1
18/19 2004 1 001 08.09.2018 15:15 ДС им. В.С. Коноваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
ЗАРЕЧЬЕ
Нижний Новгород
6:0
М Команда И В ВО ВБ ПО ПБ П Ш О
1
АК БАРС

Казань

22 18 3 0 0 1 0 133:29 61
2
ТОРПЕДО

Н.Новгород

22 18 0 0 2 0 2 128:45 56
3
НЕФТЯНИК

Альметьевск

22 17 0 0 1 0 4 145:42 52
4
ЛАДА

Тольятти

22 13 1 0 0 0 8 78:69 41
5
НЕФТЕХИМИК

Нижнекамск

22 11 1 0 1 1 8 93:90 37
6
ВОЛНА

Казань

22 12 0 0 1 0 9 66:51 37
7
ДИЗЕЛЬ

Пенза

22 8 3 3 0 1 7 86:62 37
8
ЗИЛАНТ

Казань

22 7 0 0 2 0 13 52:89 23
9
ИЖСТАЛЬ

Ижевск

22 4 0 1 0 2 15 47:132 16
10
ЗАРЕЧЬЕ

Нижний Новгород

22 4 0 1 0 0 17 39:109 14
11
КОМЕТА

Самара

22 3 0 1 1 0 17 34:88 12
12
ЮБИЛЕЙНЫЙ

Оренбург

22 3 0 0 0 1 18 35:130 10