Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 443092, г. Самара, ул. Физкультурная, д. 116
  • +7 (846) 953-78-70
  • samara@fhr.ru

Сроки проведения

22.09.2018 - 23.12.2018
Номер матча Дата Арена Команда А Команда Б Счёт
18/19 2005 1 132 23.12.2018 08:00 ФОК Кристаллик КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
2:3
18/19 2005 1 131 22.12.2018 13:00 ФОК Кристаллик КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
3:9
18/19 2005 1 130 23.12.2018 11:15 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА
Тольятти
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
1:3
18/19 2005 1 129 22.12.2018 13:00 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА
Тольятти
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
2:3
18/19 2005 1 128 23.12.2018 11:00 ЛА Золотая Шайба ДИНАМО
Казань
АК БАРС
Казань
5:8
18/19 2005 1 127 22.12.2018 13:30 ЛА Золотая Шайба ДИНАМО
Казань
АК БАРС
Казань
0:8
18/19 2005 1 126 23.12.2018 08:00 ФОК ТРИУМФ МОТОР-СКИФ
Нижний Новгород
САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
2:3
18/19 2005 1 125 22.12.2018 13:00 ФОК ТРИУМФ МОТОР-СКИФ
Нижний Новгород
САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
2:11
18/19 2005 1 124 23.12.2018 10:00 МБУ "СШ Челны" ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
2:6
18/19 2005 1 123 22.12.2018 16:15 МБУ "СШ Челны" ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
4:6
18/19 2005 1 122 24.12.2018 08:00 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
2:1
18/19 2005 1 121 23.12.2018 10:30 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
4:1
18/19 2005 1 120 16.12.2018 09:15 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
8:2
18/19 2005 1 119 15.12.2018 17:30 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
7:3
18/19 2005 1 118 29.12.2018 12:00 ЛД Ижсталь ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
МОТОР-СКИФ
Нижний Новгород
6:1
18/19 2005 1 117 28.12.2018 15:00 ЛД Ижсталь ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
МОТОР-СКИФ
Нижний Новгород
9:2
18/19 2005 1 116 16.12.2018 10:30 ГАУ СШОР №4 САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
ДИНАМО
Казань
3:4 ПБ
18/19 2005 1 115 15.12.2018 14:45 ГАУ СШОР №4 САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
ДИНАМО
Казань
4:7
18/19 2005 1 114 20.10.2018 14:15 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
ЛАДА
Тольятти
14:1
18/19 2005 1 113 21.10.2018 10:30 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
ЛАДА
Тольятти
8:0
18/19 2005 1 112 21.10.2018 08:15 СЗК Дизель Арена ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
1:2
18/19 2005 1 111 20.10.2018 10:45 СЗК Дизель Арена ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
2:1 ПБ
18/19 2005 1 110 17.12.2018 07:15 КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
0:4
18/19 2005 1 109 16.12.2018 14:30 ФОК им. А.Коваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
7:0
18/19 2005 1 108 09.12.2018 08:00 ФОК Кристаллик КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
МОТОР-СКИФ
Нижний Новгород
6:3
18/19 2005 1 107 08.12.2018 13:00 ФОК Кристаллик КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
МОТОР-СКИФ
Нижний Новгород
3:4 ПБ
18/19 2005 1 106 08.12.2018 13:45 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА
Тольятти
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
1:8
18/19 2005 1 105 09.12.2018 08:45 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА
Тольятти
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
4:6
18/19 2005 1 104 09.12.2018 08:15 ЛА Золотая Шайба ДИНАМО
Казань
ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
2:4
18/19 2005 1 103 08.12.2018 11:00 ЛА Золотая Шайба ДИНАМО
Казань
ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
2:3
18/19 2005 1 102 09.12.2018 08:30 СЗК Дизель Арена ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
АК БАРС
Казань
0:4
18/19 2005 1 101 08.12.2018 12:30 СЗК Дизель Арена ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
АК БАРС
Казань
1:5
18/19 2005 1 100 10.12.2018 07:30 ФОК им. А.Коваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
2:1
18/19 2005 1 099 09.12.2018 16:00 ФОК им. А.Коваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
4:1
18/19 2005 1 098 09.12.2018 09:30 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
9:1
18/19 2005 1 097 08.12.2018 16:30 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
5:4 ПБ
18/19 2005 1 096 02.12.2018 08:00 ФОК Кристаллик КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
ЛАДА
Тольятти
3:4 ПБ
18/19 2005 1 095 01.12.2018 13:00 ФОК Кристаллик КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
ЛАДА
Тольятти
2:7
18/19 2005 1 094 02.12.2018 08:15 ГАУ СШОР №4 САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
3:9
18/19 2005 1 093 01.12.2018 13:15 ГАУ СШОР №4 САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
1:4
18/19 2005 1 092 02.12.2018 13:00 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
5:3
18/19 2005 1 091 01.12.2018 13:00 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
6:0
18/19 2005 1 090 02.12.2018 07:15 СЗК Дизель Арена ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
7:1
18/19 2005 1 089 01.12.2018 11:30 СЗК Дизель Арена ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
4:1
18/19 2005 1 088 02.12.2018 12:45 ФОК им. А.Коваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
МОТОР-СКИФ
Нижний Новгород
13:2
18/19 2005 1 087 01.12.2018 12:45 ФОК им. А.Коваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
МОТОР-СКИФ
Нижний Новгород
1:0
18/19 2005 1 086 03.12.2018 09:00 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
ДИНАМО
Казань
6:0
18/19 2005 1 085 02.12.2018 15:30 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
ДИНАМО
Казань
8:0
18/19 2005 1 084 11.11.2018 09:45 МБУ "СШ Челны" ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
МОТОР-СКИФ
Нижний Новгород
4:2
18/19 2005 1 083 10.11.2018 13:00 МБУ "СШ Челны" ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
МОТОР-СКИФ
Нижний Новгород
5:2
18/19 2005 1 082 11.11.2018 09:30 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ДИНАМО
Казань
5:1
18/19 2005 1 081 10.11.2018 16:30 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ДИНАМО
Казань
5:1
18/19 2005 1 080 11.11.2018 08:00 ЛД Ижсталь ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
ЛАДА
Тольятти
2:0
18/19 2005 1 079 10.11.2018 13:30 ЛД Ижсталь ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
ЛАДА
Тольятти
10:2
18/19 2005 1 078 11.11.2018 11:00 ГАУ СШОР №4 САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
0:9
18/19 2005 1 077 10.11.2018 15:30 ГАУ СШОР №4 САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
0:10
18/19 2005 1 076 11.11.2018 08:00 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
9:1
18/19 2005 1 075 10.11.2018 10:00 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
3:1
18/19 2005 1 074 11.11.2018 08:30 СЗК Дизель Арена ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
8:2
18/19 2005 1 073 10.11.2018 13:00 СЗК Дизель Арена ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
5:2
18/19 2005 1 072 04.11.2018 07:30 ФОК ТРИУМФ МОТОР-СКИФ
Нижний Новгород
ДИНАМО
Казань
2:7
18/19 2005 1 071 03.11.2018 11:30 ФОК ТРИУМФ МОТОР-СКИФ
Нижний Новгород
ДИНАМО
Казань
1:4
18/19 2005 1 070 04.11.2018 08:00 МБУ "СШ Челны" ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
ЛАДА
Тольятти
4:3
18/19 2005 1 069 03.11.2018 16:00 МБУ "СШ Челны" ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
ЛАДА
Тольятти
3:4
18/19 2005 1 068 04.11.2018 09:30 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
1:5
18/19 2005 1 067 03.11.2018 11:45 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
1:4
18/19 2005 1 066 04.11.2018 07:45 КК Олимпиец ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
3:4
18/19 2005 1 065 03.11.2018 13:00 КК Олимпиец ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
3:2 ПБ
18/19 2005 1 064 05.11.2018 09:15 ГАУ СШОР №4 САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
2:8
18/19 2005 1 063 04.11.2018 14:30 ГАУ СШОР №4 САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
1:4
18/19 2005 1 062 04.11.2018 08:00 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
10:2
18/19 2005 1 061 03.11.2018 12:45 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
10:1
18/19 2005 1 060 28.10.2018 08:00 ФОК Кристаллик КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
ДИНАМО
Казань
0:3
18/19 2005 1 059 27.10.2018 13:00 ФОК Кристаллик КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
ДИНАМО
Казань
3:4 ПБ
18/19 2005 1 058 28.10.2018 07:15 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА
Тольятти
МОТОР-СКИФ
Нижний Новгород
6:1
18/19 2005 1 057 27.10.2018 12:30 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА
Тольятти
МОТОР-СКИФ
Нижний Новгород
8:1
18/19 2005 1 056 28.10.2018 08:00 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
14:2
18/19 2005 1 055 27.10.2018 11:00 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
2:1
18/19 2005 1 054 28.10.2018 08:00 СЗК Дизель Арена ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
5:2
18/19 2005 1 053 27.10.2018 13:45 СЗК Дизель Арена ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
9:3
18/19 2005 1 052 28.10.2018 07:45 ФОК им. А.Коваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
3:6
18/19 2005 1 051 27.10.2018 13:00 ФОК им. А.Коваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
4:5
18/19 2005 1 050 28.10.2018 12:00 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
10:3
18/19 2005 1 049 27.10.2018 14:00 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
12:1
18/19 2005 1 048 14.10.2018 10:30 ЛА Золотая Шайба ДИНАМО
Казань
ЛАДА
Тольятти
3:1
18/19 2005 1 047 13.10.2018 14:00 ЛА Золотая Шайба ДИНАМО
Казань
ЛАДА
Тольятти
3:0
18/19 2005 1 046 14.10.2018 09:30 ФОК ТРИУМФ МОТОР-СКИФ
Нижний Новгород
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
1:16
18/19 2005 1 045 13.10.2018 11:30 ФОК ТРИУМФ МОТОР-СКИФ
Нижний Новгород
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
0:11
18/19 2005 1 044 14.10.2018 08:00 МБУ "СШ Челны" ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
1:5
18/19 2005 1 043 13.10.2018 15:00 МБУ "СШ Челны" ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
2:8
18/19 2005 1 042 14.10.2018 07:00 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
3:1
18/19 2005 1 041 13.10.2018 07:30 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
2:3
18/19 2005 1 040 14.10.2018 09:00 КК Олимпиец ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
АК БАРС
Казань
4:6
18/19 2005 1 039 13.10.2018 13:00 КК Олимпиец ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
АК БАРС
Казань
1:5
18/19 2005 1 038 14.10.2018 08:15 ГАУ СШОР №4 САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
2:6
18/19 2005 1 037 13.10.2018 13:15 ГАУ СШОР №4 САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
4:1
18/19 2005 1 036 07.10.2018 08:00 ФОК Кристаллик КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
0:2
18/19 2005 1 035 06.10.2018 11:45 ФОК Кристаллик КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
0:3
18/19 2005 1 034 07.10.2018 07:15 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА
Тольятти
САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
7:2
18/19 2005 1 033 06.10.2018 08:45 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА
Тольятти
САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
8:3
18/19 2005 1 032 07.10.2018 10:30 ЛА Золотая Шайба ДИНАМО
Казань
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
1:9
18/19 2005 1 031 06.10.2018 14:00 ЛА Золотая Шайба ДИНАМО
Казань
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
5:2
18/19 2005 1 030 07.10.2018 08:00 ФОК ТРИУМФ МОТОР-СКИФ
Нижний Новгород
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
2:6
18/19 2005 1 029 06.10.2018 11:30 ФОК ТРИУМФ МОТОР-СКИФ
Нижний Новгород
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
0:8
18/19 2005 1 028 07.10.2018 08:00 ФОК им. А.Коваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
3:1
18/19 2005 1 027 06.10.2018 14:45 ФОК им. А.Коваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
3:1
18/19 2005 1 026 07.10.2018 11:30 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
АК БАРС
Казань
1:5
18/19 2005 1 025 06.10.2018 13:00 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
АК БАРС
Казань
5:3
18/19 2005 1 024 30.09.2018 12:15 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА
Тольятти
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
2:9
18/19 2005 1 023 29.09.2018 11:15 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА
Тольятти
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
0:3
18/19 2005 1 022 30.09.2018 08:00 ЛА Золотая Шайба ДИНАМО
Казань
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
0:5
18/19 2005 1 021 29.09.2018 13:45 ЛА Золотая Шайба ДИНАМО
Казань
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
1:8
18/19 2005 1 020 30.09.2018 11:00 ФОК ТРИУМФ МОТОР-СКИФ
Нижний Новгород
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
0:12
18/19 2005 1 019 29.09.2018 11:00 ФОК ТРИУМФ МОТОР-СКИФ
Нижний Новгород
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
2:9
18/19 2005 1 018 30.09.2018 08:00 МБУ "СШ Челны" ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
АК БАРС
Казань
2:4
18/19 2005 1 017 29.09.2018 15:00 МБУ "СШ Челны" ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
АК БАРС
Казань
0:10
18/19 2005 1 016 21.10.2018 09:30 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
10:5
18/19 2005 1 015 20.10.2018 13:00 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
9:2
18/19 2005 1 014 26.09.2018 07:30 ЛД Ижсталь ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
8:1
18/19 2005 1 013 25.09.2018 15:15 ЛД Ижсталь ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
5:2
18/19 2005 1 012 23.09.2018 12:15 ЛД Ижсталь ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
4:6
18/19 2005 1 011 22.09.2018 17:30 ЛД Ижсталь ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
2:5
18/19 2005 1 010 23.09.2018 08:00 ГАУ СШОР №4 САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
8:3
18/19 2005 1 009 22.09.2018 17:00 ГАУ СШОР №4 САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
2:3 ПБ
18/19 2005 1 008 23.09.2018 08:00 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
МОТОР-СКИФ
Нижний Новгород
8:1
18/19 2005 1 007 22.09.2018 13:00 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
МОТОР-СКИФ
Нижний Новгород
13:3
18/19 2005 1 006 23.09.2018 10:30 СЗК Дизель Арена ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
ДИНАМО
Казань
7:5
18/19 2005 1 005 22.09.2018 15:00 СЗК Дизель Арена ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
ДИНАМО
Казань
7:4
18/19 2005 1 004 23.09.2018 09:45 ФОК им. А.Коваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
ЛАДА
Тольятти
4:1
18/19 2005 1 003 22.09.2018 09:30 ФОК им. А.Коваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
ЛАДА
Тольятти
5:1
18/19 2005 1 002 23.09.2018 07:00 ДС "Юбилейный" НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
10:0
18/19 2005 1 001 22.09.2018 13:30 ДС "Юбилейный" НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
10:0
М Команда И В ВО ВБ ПО ПБ П Ш О
1
АК БАРС

Казань

22 21 0 0 0 0 1 160:35 63
2
НЕФТЯНИК

Альметьевск

22 19 0 1 0 1 1 152:27 60
3
НЕФТЕХИМИК

Нижнекамск

22 17 0 0 0 0 5 116:63 51
4
ДИЗЕЛЬ

Пенза

22 15 0 1 0 0 6 101:51 47
5
ТОРПЕДО

Н.Новгород

22 15 0 0 0 1 6 89:47 46
6
ИЖСТАЛЬ

Ижевск

22 11 0 1 0 1 9 103:80 36
7
ДИНАМО

Казань

22 7 0 2 0 0 13 62:99 25
8
ЧЕЛНЫ

Н.Челны

22 7 0 1 0 0 14 56:112 23
9
ЛАДА

Тольятти

22 6 0 1 0 0 15 63:100 20
10
САРМАТЫ

Оренбург

22 4 0 0 0 2 16 61:128 14
11
КРИСТАЛЛ

Саратов

22 2 0 0 0 3 17 39:125 9
12
МОТОР-СКИФ

Нижний Новгород

22 0 0 1 0 0 21 34:169 2