Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 443092, г. Самара, ул. Физкультурная, д. 116
  • +7 (846) 953-78-70
  • samara@fhr.ru

Сроки проведения

12.01.2019 - 24.03.2019
Номер матча Дата Арена Команда А Команда Б Счёт
18/19 2005 2 204 24.03.2019 13:15 ЛД Ижсталь ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
2:5
18/19 2005 2 206 24.03.2019 09:00 ЛА Золотая Шайба ДИНАМО
Казань
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
2:6
18/19 2005 2 208 24.03.2019 08:00 МБУ "СШ Челны" ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
2:5
18/19 2005 2 202 24.03.2019 08:00 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
5:0
18/19 2005 2 207 23.03.2019 16:45 МБУ "СШ Челны" ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
3:1
18/19 2005 2 203 23.03.2019 13:15 КК Олимпиец ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
7:6 ПБ
18/19 2005 2 205 23.03.2019 12:15 ЛА Золотая Шайба ДИНАМО
Казань
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
1:4
18/19 2005 2 201 23.03.2019 10:45 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
1:3
18/19 2005 2 196 10.03.2019 14:15 ДС им. В.С. Коноваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
7:4
18/19 2005 2 192 10.03.2019 10:00 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
АК БАРС
Казань
2:10
18/19 2005 2 194 10.03.2019 08:00 СЗК Дизель Арена ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
ДИНАМО
Казань
4:0
18/19 2005 2 195 09.03.2019 14:15 ДС им. В.С. Коноваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
5:4
18/19 2005 2 191 09.03.2019 13:00 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
АК БАРС
Казань
4:5
18/19 2005 2 193 09.03.2019 09:30 СЗК Дизель Арена ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
ДИНАМО
Казань
2:1 ПБ
18/19 2005 2 190 03.03.2019 13:00 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
5:3
18/19 2005 2 189 02.03.2019 13:15 ДС Юбилейный" НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
11:0
18/19 2005 2 184 24.02.2019 10:00 МБУ "СШ Челны" ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
6:1
18/19 2005 2 180 24.02.2019 09:30 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
11:1
18/19 2005 2 182 24.02.2019 08:30 ЛА Золотая Шайба ДИНАМО
Казань
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
4:5
18/19 2005 2 178 24.02.2019 07:00 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
3:1
18/19 2005 2 179 23.02.2019 14:00 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
8:0
18/19 2005 2 183 23.02.2019 12:15 МБУ "СШ Челны" ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
6:7
18/19 2005 2 181 23.02.2019 11:00 ЛА Золотая Шайба ДИНАМО
Казань
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
1:0
18/19 2005 2 177 23.02.2019 09:15 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
2:0
18/19 2005 2 158 17.02.2019 08:00 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
8:4
18/19 2005 2 157 16.02.2019 13:00 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
8:0
18/19 2005 2 174 11.02.2019 07:45 ФОК им. А.Коваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
АК БАРС
Казань
1:4
18/19 2005 2 170 10.02.2019 14:30 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
3:2
18/19 2005 2 173 10.02.2019 12:30 ФОК им. А.Коваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
АК БАРС
Казань
1:3
18/19 2005 2 176 10.02.2019 08:15 КК Олимпиец ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
ДИНАМО
Казань
10:7
18/19 2005 2 172 10.02.2019 07:15 СЗК Дизель Арена ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
0:3
18/19 2005 2 169 09.02.2019 16:45 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
6:1
18/19 2005 2 175 09.02.2019 13:00 ЛД Ижсталь ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
ДИНАМО
Казань
1:4
18/19 2005 2 171 09.02.2019 09:45 СЗК Дизель Арена ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
1:2
18/19 2005 2 164 03.02.2019 09:00 МБУ "СШ Челны" ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
ДИНАМО
Казань
1:4
18/19 2005 2 162 03.02.2019 07:00 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
6:7 ПБ
18/19 2005 2 160 03.02.2019 07:00 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
7:3
18/19 2005 2 163 02.02.2019 15:00 МБУ "СШ Челны" ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
ДИНАМО
Казань
1:3
18/19 2005 2 159 02.02.2019 14:00 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
8:3
18/19 2005 2 161 02.02.2019 13:00 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
3:5
18/19 2005 2 150 27.01.2019 12:00 ЛД Ижсталь ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
1:12
18/19 2005 2 149 26.01.2019 14:30 ЛД Ижсталь ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
0:12
18/19 2005 2 152 20.01.2019 08:30 ЛА Золотая Шайба ДИНАМО
Казань
АК БАРС
Казань
0:6
18/19 2005 2 148 20.01.2019 08:30 ФОК им. А.Коваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
4:8
18/19 2005 2 146 20.01.2019 07:15 СЗК Дизель Арена ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
4:2
18/19 2005 2 147 19.01.2019 15:00 ФОК им. А.Коваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
2:4
18/19 2005 2 145 19.01.2019 12:15 СЗК Дизель Арена ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
8:2
18/19 2005 2 151 19.01.2019 11:00 ЛА Золотая Шайба ДИНАМО
Казань
АК БАРС
Казань
1:9
18/19 2005 2 134 14.01.2019 07:00 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
7:3
18/19 2005 2 133 13.01.2019 17:00 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны
7:1
18/19 2005 2 136 13.01.2019 12:00 ДС Юбилейный" НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
ДИНАМО
Казань
6:0
18/19 2005 2 140 13.01.2019 11:00 СЗК Дизель Арена ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
3:1
18/19 2005 2 139 12.01.2019 17:45 СЗК Дизель Арена ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
6:2
18/19 2005 2 135 12.01.2019 15:45 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
ДИНАМО
Казань
4:0
18/19 2005 2 138 12.01.2019 07:00 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
7:5
18/19 2005 2 137 11.01.2019 14:00 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
12:3
М Команда И В ВО ВБ ПО ПБ П Ш О
1
АК БАРС

Казань

14 13 0 0 0 0 1 78:21 39
2
НЕФТЯНИК

Альметьевск

14 13 0 0 0 0 1 92:18 39
3
ДИЗЕЛЬ

Пенза

14 7 0 2 0 1 4 52:36 26
4
НЕФТЕХИМИК

Нижнекамск

14 8 0 0 0 1 5 66:66 25
5
ДИНАМО

Казань

14 4 0 0 0 1 9 28:59 13
6
ТОРПЕДО

Н.Новгород

14 4 0 0 0 0 10 40:61 12
7
ИЖСТАЛЬ

Ижевск

14 2 0 1 0 0 11 49:105 8
8
ЧЕЛНЫ

Н.Челны

14 2 0 0 0 0 12 33:72 6