Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 443092, г. Самара, ул. Физкультурная, д. 116
  • +7 (846) 953-78-70
  • samara@fhr.ru

Сроки проведения

14.09.2018 - 16.12.2018
Номер матча Дата Арена Команда А Команда Б Счёт
18/19 2006 1 132 16.12.2018 08:00 ЛДС Лада-Арена ПЕСТРЕЦЫ
Пестрецы
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
5:8
18/19 2006 1 131 15.12.2018 13:00 ЛДС Лада-Арена ПЕСТРЕЦЫ
Пестрецы
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
5:6
18/19 2006 1 130 16.12.2018 07:30 ФОК им. А.Коваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
6:3
18/19 2006 1 129 15.12.2018 15:00 ФОК им. А.Коваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
10:3
18/19 2006 1 128 23.12.2018 08:00 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
РУБИН
Кузнецк
8:1
18/19 2006 1 127 22.12.2018 17:15 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
РУБИН
Кузнецк
8:2
18/19 2006 1 126 16.12.2018 08:00 КК Олимпиец ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
3:2 ПБ
18/19 2006 1 125 15.12.2018 13:00 ЛД Ижсталь ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
5:1
18/19 2006 1 124 25.11.2018 11:15 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА
Тольятти
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
2:3
18/19 2006 1 123 24.11.2018 13:15 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА
Тольятти
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
3:2
18/19 2006 1 122 16.12.2018 09:30 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
ДЕВОН
Туймазы
21:0
18/19 2006 1 121 15.12.2018 14:15 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
ДЕВОН
Туймазы
6:0
18/19 2006 1 120 09.12.2018 07:30 ФОК им. А.Коваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
ПЕСТРЕЦЫ
Пестрецы
4:2
18/19 2006 1 119 08.12.2018 07:30 ФОК им. А.Коваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
ПЕСТРЕЦЫ
Пестрецы
10:1
18/19 2006 1 118 09.12.2018 07:00 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
7:3
18/19 2006 1 117 08.12.2018 12:45 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
6:3
18/19 2006 1 116 23.12.2018 08:00 КК Олимпиец ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
2:3 ПБ
18/19 2006 1 115 22.12.2018 13:30 КК Олимпиец ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
2:1
18/19 2006 1 114 07.12.2018 10:00 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА
Тольятти
РУБИН
Кузнецк
4:3 ПБ
18/19 2006 1 113 06.12.2018 15:00 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА
Тольятти
РУБИН
Кузнецк
8:5
18/19 2006 1 112 09.12.2018 06:45 ДС "Юбилейный" НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
4:0
18/19 2006 1 111 08.12.2018 09:00 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
7:0
18/19 2006 1 110 09.12.2018 08:00 СЗК Дизель Арена ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
ДЕВОН
Туймазы
5:0
18/19 2006 1 109 08.12.2018 13:00 СЗК Дизель Арена ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
ДЕВОН
Туймазы
5:0
18/19 2006 1 108 02.12.2018 07:00 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
4:2
18/19 2006 1 107 01.12.2018 07:00 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
3:2 ПБ
18/19 2006 1 106 02.12.2018 08:00 ЛДС Лада-Арена ПЕСТРЕЦЫ
Пестрецы
РУБИН
Кузнецк
5:2
18/19 2006 1 105 01.12.2018 12:00 ЛДС Лада-Арена ПЕСТРЕЦЫ
Пестрецы
РУБИН
Кузнецк
10:4
18/19 2006 1 104 02.12.2018 07:30 ФОК им. А.Коваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
9:3
18/19 2006 1 103 01.12.2018 07:30 ФОК им. А.Коваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
6:1
18/19 2006 1 102 02.12.2018 08:00 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
5:3
18/19 2006 1 101 01.12.2018 10:30 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
6:2
18/19 2006 1 100 02.12.2018 09:00 ЛД Ижсталь ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
0:2
18/19 2006 1 099 01.12.2018 16:00 ЛД Ижсталь ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
2:3 ПБ
18/19 2006 1 098 03.12.2018 08:30 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА
Тольятти
ДЕВОН
Туймазы
13:1
18/19 2006 1 097 02.12.2018 08:00 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА
Тольятти
ДЕВОН
Туймазы
8:2
18/19 2006 1 096 18.11.2018 11:00 ГАУ СШОР №4 САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
РУБИН
Кузнецк
6:2
18/19 2006 1 095 17.11.2018 13:15 ГАУ СШОР №4 САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
РУБИН
Кузнецк
5:3
18/19 2006 1 094 18.11.2018 06:45 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
5:2
18/19 2006 1 093 17.11.2018 09:15 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
5:0
18/19 2006 1 092 18.11.2018 08:00 ЛДС Лада-Арена ПЕСТРЕЦЫ
Пестрецы
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
2:7
18/19 2006 1 091 17.11.2018 12:00 ЛДС Лада-Арена ПЕСТРЕЦЫ
Пестрецы
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
3:8
18/19 2006 1 090 18.11.2018 08:00 ФОК им. А.Коваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
3:1
18/19 2006 1 089 17.11.2018 14:45 ФОК им. А.Коваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
4:5 ПБ
18/19 2006 1 088 18.11.2018 08:00 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
ЛАДА
Тольятти
4:3
18/19 2006 1 087 17.11.2018 10:15 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
ЛАДА
Тольятти
3:1
18/19 2006 1 086 18.11.2018 09:30 КК Олимпиец ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
ДЕВОН
Туймазы
4:3 ПБ
18/19 2006 1 085 17.11.2018 13:30 ЛД Ижсталь ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
ДЕВОН
Туймазы
5:2
18/19 2006 1 084 11.11.2018 08:00 МАУ ДЮСШ №2 ДЕВОН
Туймазы
ПЕСТРЕЦЫ
Пестрецы
2:4
18/19 2006 1 083 10.11.2018 13:00 МАУ ДЮСШ №2 ДЕВОН
Туймазы
ПЕСТРЕЦЫ
Пестрецы
2:3 ПБ
18/19 2006 1 082 11.11.2018 08:00 ФОК Заводской КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
ЛАДА
Тольятти
1:7
18/19 2006 1 081 10.11.2018 13:00 ФОК Заводской КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
ЛАДА
Тольятти
1:10
18/19 2006 1 080 11.11.2018 08:00 МАУ СШ Рубин РУБИН
Кузнецк
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
1:3
18/19 2006 1 079 10.11.2018 13:00 МАУ СШ Рубин РУБИН
Кузнецк
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
1:7
18/19 2006 1 078 11.11.2018 08:00 ГАУ СШОР №4 САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
АК БАРС
Казань
0:7
18/19 2006 1 077 10.11.2018 12:45 ГАУ СШОР №4 САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
АК БАРС
Казань
0:8
18/19 2006 1 076 11.11.2018 07:00 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
5:1
18/19 2006 1 075 10.11.2018 09:00 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
1:2
18/19 2006 1 074 11.11.2018 07:45 ВСЛК Золотая шайба ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
3:2
18/19 2006 1 073 10.11.2018 13:00 ВСЛК Золотая шайба ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
1:2
18/19 2006 1 072 03.11.2018 08:00 МАУ ДЮСШ №2 ДЕВОН
Туймазы
КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
6:4
18/19 2006 1 071 02.11.2018 16:15 МАУ ДЮСШ №2 ДЕВОН
Туймазы
КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
6:5
18/19 2006 1 070 04.11.2018 09:45 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
6:1
18/19 2006 1 069 03.11.2018 10:15 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
5:1
18/19 2006 1 068 04.11.2018 10:00 КК Олимпиец ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
ПЕСТРЕЦЫ
Пестрецы
5:4 ПБ
18/19 2006 1 067 03.11.2018 15:30 КК Олимпиец ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
ПЕСТРЕЦЫ
Пестрецы
3:4
18/19 2006 1 066 04.11.2018 13:00 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА
Тольятти
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
4:2
18/19 2006 1 065 05.11.2018 10:00 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА
Тольятти
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
3:4 ПБ
18/19 2006 1 064 04.11.2018 07:00 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
6:3
18/19 2006 1 063 03.11.2018 09:15 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
5:4
18/19 2006 1 062 04.11.2018 10:15 ВСЛК Золотая шайба ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
РУБИН
Кузнецк
7:1
18/19 2006 1 061 03.11.2018 13:15 ВСЛК Золотая шайба ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
РУБИН
Кузнецк
5:2
18/19 2006 1 060 21.10.2018 08:00 МАУ СШ Рубин РУБИН
Кузнецк
КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
6:5 ПБ
18/19 2006 1 059 20.10.2018 13:00 МАУ СШ Рубин РУБИН
Кузнецк
КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
5:4
18/19 2006 1 058 21.10.2018 11:30 ГАУ СШОР №4 САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
1:3
18/19 2006 1 057 20.10.2018 13:45 ГАУ СШОР №4 САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
3:6
18/19 2006 1 056 25.11.2018 09:30 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
6:0
18/19 2006 1 055 24.11.2018 13:30 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
3:4
18/19 2006 1 054 21.10.2018 08:00 ЛДС Лада-Арена ПЕСТРЕЦЫ
Пестрецы
ЛАДА
Тольятти
2:5
18/19 2006 1 053 20.10.2018 14:00 ЛДС Лада-Арена ПЕСТРЕЦЫ
Пестрецы
ЛАДА
Тольятти
1:6
18/19 2006 1 052 21.10.2018 12:15 ФОК им. А.Коваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
5:1
18/19 2006 1 051 20.10.2018 16:00 ФОК им. А.Коваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
4:0
18/19 2006 1 050 21.10.2018 08:00 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
ДЕВОН
Туймазы
12:2
18/19 2006 1 049 20.10.2018 16:45 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
ДЕВОН
Туймазы
11:1
18/19 2006 1 048 14.10.2018 08:00 МАУ ДЮСШ №2 ДЕВОН
Туймазы
САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
2:5
18/19 2006 1 047 13.10.2018 13:00 МАУ ДЮСШ №2 ДЕВОН
Туймазы
САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
4:5
18/19 2006 1 046 14.10.2018 08:00 ФОК Заводской КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
ПЕСТРЕЦЫ
Пестрецы
2:4
18/19 2006 1 045 13.10.2018 13:00 ФОК Заводской КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
ПЕСТРЕЦЫ
Пестрецы
3:0
18/19 2006 1 044 14.10.2018 08:00 МАУ СШ Рубин РУБИН
Кузнецк
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
3:7
18/19 2006 1 043 13.10.2018 13:00 МАУ СШ Рубин РУБИН
Кузнецк
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
2:1
18/19 2006 1 042 14.10.2018 07:15 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА
Тольятти
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
3:2
18/19 2006 1 041 13.10.2018 13:15 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА
Тольятти
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
3:0
18/19 2006 1 040 14.10.2018 07:30 ДС "Юбилейный" НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
АК БАРС
Казань
2:5
18/19 2006 1 039 13.10.2018 11:15 ДС "Юбилейный" НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
АК БАРС
Казань
0:4
18/19 2006 1 038 14.10.2018 09:15 ВСЛК Золотая шайба ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
3:2
18/19 2006 1 037 13.10.2018 14:30 ВСЛК Золотая шайба ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
0:5
18/19 2006 1 036 30.09.2018 08:00 МАУ ДЮСШ №2 ДЕВОН
Туймазы
РУБИН
Кузнецк
8:6
18/19 2006 1 035 29.09.2018 13:00 МАУ ДЮСШ №2 ДЕВОН
Туймазы
РУБИН
Кузнецк
4:6
18/19 2006 1 034 30.09.2018 08:15 ЛДС Кристалл КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
2:3 ПБ
18/19 2006 1 033 29.09.2018 13:00 ФОК Кристаллик КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
0:4
18/19 2006 1 032 07.10.2018 11:15 КК Олимпиец ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
АК БАРС
Казань
0:12
18/19 2006 1 031 06.10.2018 16:30 ЛД Ижсталь ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
АК БАРС
Казань
2:7
18/19 2006 1 030 30.09.2018 07:15 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА
Тольятти
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
6:2
18/19 2006 1 029 29.09.2018 08:45 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА
Тольятти
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
1:3
18/19 2006 1 028 30.09.2018 12:00 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
ПЕСТРЕЦЫ
Пестрецы
6:4
18/19 2006 1 027 29.09.2018 14:00 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
ПЕСТРЕЦЫ
Пестрецы
8:1
18/19 2006 1 026 30.09.2018 08:00 ВСЛК Золотая шайба ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
4:1
18/19 2006 1 025 29.09.2018 13:00 ВСЛК Золотая шайба ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
5:4 ПБ
18/19 2006 1 024 23.09.2018 11:30 ЛДС Кристалл КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
2:5
18/19 2006 1 023 22.09.2018 13:45 ЛДС Кристалл КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
1:3
18/19 2006 1 022 23.09.2018 08:00 МАУ СШ Рубин РУБИН
Кузнецк
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
0:4
18/19 2006 1 021 22.09.2018 13:00 МАУ СШ Рубин РУБИН
Кузнецк
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
1:8
18/19 2006 1 020 23.09.2018 08:15 ГАУ СШОР №4 САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
ЛАДА
Тольятти
0:7
18/19 2006 1 019 22.09.2018 13:00 ГАУ СШОР №4 САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
ЛАДА
Тольятти
2:7
18/19 2006 1 018 23.09.2018 10:30 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
1:0
18/19 2006 1 017 22.09.2018 13:45 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
1:0
18/19 2006 1 016 23.09.2018 08:00 ЛДС Лада-Арена ПЕСТРЕЦЫ
Пестрецы
АК БАРС
Казань
0:21
18/19 2006 1 015 22.09.2018 13:00 ЛДС Лада-Арена ПЕСТРЕЦЫ
Пестрецы
АК БАРС
Казань
1:6
18/19 2006 1 014 22.09.2018 07:00 ФОК им. А.Коваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
ДЕВОН
Туймазы
12:2
18/19 2006 1 013 21.09.2018 18:30 ФОК им. А.Коваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
ДЕВОН
Туймазы
14:1
18/19 2006 1 012 16.09.2018 08:00 МАУ ДЮСШ №2 ДЕВОН
Туймазы
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
0:5
18/19 2006 1 011 15.09.2018 13:00 МАУ ДЮСШ №2 ДЕВОН
Туймазы
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
2:6
18/19 2006 1 010 16.09.2018 08:00 ФОК Заводской КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
АК БАРС
Казань
0:9
18/19 2006 1 009 15.09.2018 15:30 ФОК Заводской КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
АК БАРС
Казань
2:8
18/19 2006 1 008 16.09.2018 08:00 МАУ СШ Рубин РУБИН
Кузнецк
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
1:3
18/19 2006 1 007 15.09.2018 13:00 МАУ СШ Рубин РУБИН
Кузнецк
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
0:11
18/19 2006 1 006 16.09.2018 08:00 ГАУ СШОР №4 САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
ПЕСТРЕЦЫ
Пестрецы
7:2
18/19 2006 1 005 15.09.2018 15:15 ГАУ СШОР №4 САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
ПЕСТРЕЦЫ
Пестрецы
6:2
18/19 2006 1 004 16.09.2018 08:00 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
ЛАДА
Тольятти
3:1
18/19 2006 1 003 15.09.2018 15:45 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
ЛАДА
Тольятти
1:2
18/19 2006 1 002 15.09.2018 12:00 СЗК Дизель Арена ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
3:2 ПБ
18/19 2006 1 001 14.09.2018 16:45 СЗК Дизель Арена ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
4:2
М Команда И В ВО ВБ ПО ПБ П Ш О
1
АК БАРС

Казань

22 22 0 0 0 0 0 168:30 66
2
ТОРПЕДО

Н.Новгород

22 16 0 0 0 1 5 118:51 49
3
ДИЗЕЛЬ

Пенза

22 15 0 2 0 0 5 87:51 49
4
ЛАДА

Тольятти

22 15 0 1 0 1 5 107:47 48
5
НЕФТЯНИК

Альметьевск

22 14 0 2 0 0 6 100:47 46
6
НЕФТЕХИМИК

Нижнекамск

22 12 0 2 0 1 7 84:59 41
7
САРМАТЫ

Оренбург

22 7 0 2 0 1 12 68:93 26
8
ИЖСТАЛЬ

Ижевск

22 5 0 3 0 3 11 50:70 24
9
ПЕСТРЕЦЫ

Пестрецы

22 5 0 1 0 1 15 65:131 18
10
РУБИН

Кузнецк

22 3 0 1 0 1 17 57:131 12
11
ДЕВОН

Туймазы

22 3 0 0 0 2 17 50:165 11
12
КРИСТАЛЛ

Саратов

22 1 0 0 0 3 18 41:120 6