Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 443092, г. Самара, ул. Физкультурная, д. 116
  • +7 (846) 953-78-70
  • samara@fhr.ru














текущие и будущие прошедшие все

21 марта 2021

№84 20/21 2004 1

ЗИЛАНТ
Казань

08:00


НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
№83 20/21 2004 1

НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск

08:00


ЗИЛАНТ
Казань
№82 20/21 2004 1

ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны

08:00


КРИСТАЛЛ (Балаково)
Балаково

20 марта 2021

№81 20/21 2004 1

ЗИЛАНТ
Казань

13:00


НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
№80 20/21 2004 1

НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск

13:00


ЗИЛАНТ
Казань
№79 20/21 2004 1

ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны

13:00


КРИСТАЛЛ (Балаково)
Балаково

14 марта 2021

№78 20/21 2004 1

КРИСТАЛЛ (Балаково)
Балаково

08:00


КОМЕТА
Самара
№77 20/21 2004 1

НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск

08:00


ЗИЛАНТ
Казань
№76 20/21 2004 1

НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск

08:00


ВОЛНА
Казань

13 марта 2021

№75 20/21 2004 1

КРИСТАЛЛ (Балаково)
Балаково

13:00


КОМЕТА
Самара
№74 20/21 2004 1

НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск

13:00


ЗИЛАНТ
Казань
№73 20/21 2004 1

НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск

13:00


ВОЛНА
Казань

7 марта 2021

№60 20/21 2008 3

НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск

09:00


КОМЕТА
Самара
№59 20/21 2008 3

САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа

09:00


ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
№58 20/21 2008 3

ОЛИМП
Самара

09:00


НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
№60 20/21 2008 2

ЛАДА
Тольятти

09:00


СОКОЛ
Новочебоксарск
№59 20/21 2008 2

ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза

09:00


КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
№58 20/21 2008 2

ВОЛНА
Казань

09:00


АК БАРС
Казань
№60 20/21 2008 1

ДИНАМО
Казань

09:00


МОТОР
Заволжье
№59 20/21 2008 1

ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород

09:00


ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк
№58 20/21 2008 1

КРИСТАЛЛ
Муром

09:00


УРАН
Дзержинск

6 марта 2021

№57 20/21 2008 3

НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск

16:00


КОМЕТА
Самара
№56 20/21 2008 3

САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа

16:00


ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
№55 20/21 2008 3

ОЛИМП
Самара

16:00


НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
№57 20/21 2008 2

ЛАДА
Тольятти

16:00


СОКОЛ
Новочебоксарск
№56 20/21 2008 2

ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза

16:00


КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
№55 20/21 2008 2

ВОЛНА
Казань

16:00


АК БАРС
Казань
№57 20/21 2008 1

ДИНАМО
Казань

16:00


МОТОР
Заволжье
№56 20/21 2008 1

ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород

16:00


ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк
№55 20/21 2008 1

КРИСТАЛЛ
Муром

16:00


УРАН
Дзержинск

28 февраля 2021

№54 20/21 2008 3

НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск

09:00


САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
№53 20/21 2008 3

ТОРОС
Нефтекамск

09:00


НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
№52 20/21 2008 3

КОМЕТА
Самара

09:00


ОЛИМП
Самара
№54 20/21 2008 2

АК БАРС
Казань

09:00


ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
№53 20/21 2008 2

КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов

09:00


ЛАДА
Тольятти
№52 20/21 2008 2

СОКОЛ
Новочебоксарск

09:00


ВОЛНА
Казань
№54 20/21 2008 1

УРАН
Дзержинск

09:00


ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
№53 20/21 2008 1

ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк

09:00


ДИНАМО
Казань
№52 20/21 2008 1

МОТОР
Заволжье

09:00


КРИСТАЛЛ
Муром
№72 20/21 2004 1

ВОЛНА
Казань

08:00


НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
№71 20/21 2004 1

ЗИЛАНТ
Казань

08:00


КРИСТАЛЛ (Балаково)
Балаково
№70 20/21 2004 1

ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны

08:00


КОМЕТА
Самара

27 февраля 2021

№51 20/21 2008 3

НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск

16:00


САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
№50 20/21 2008 3

ТОРОС
Нефтекамск

16:00


НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
№49 20/21 2008 3

КОМЕТА
Самара

16:00


ОЛИМП
Самара
№51 20/21 2008 2

АК БАРС
Казань

16:00


ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
№50 20/21 2008 2

КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов

16:00


ЛАДА
Тольятти
№49 20/21 2008 2

СОКОЛ
Новочебоксарск

16:00


ВОЛНА
Казань
№51 20/21 2008 1

УРАН
Дзержинск

16:00


ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
№50 20/21 2008 1

ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк

16:00


ДИНАМО
Казань
№49 20/21 2008 1

МОТОР
Заволжье

16:00


КРИСТАЛЛ
Муром
№68 20/21 2004 1

ЗИЛАНТ
Казань

13:00


КРИСТАЛЛ (Балаково)
Балаково
№67 20/21 2004 1

ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны

13:00


КОМЕТА
Самара

21 февраля 2021

№66 20/21 2004 1

КОМЕТА
Самара

08:00


ЗИЛАНТ
Казань
№65 20/21 2004 1

КРИСТАЛЛ (Балаково)
Балаково

08:00


ВОЛНА
Казань
№64 20/21 2004 1

НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск

08:00


ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны

20 февраля 2021

№69 20/21 2004 1

ВОЛНА
Казань

13:00


НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
№63 20/21 2004 1

КОМЕТА
Самара

13:00


ЗИЛАНТ
Казань
№62 20/21 2004 1

КРИСТАЛЛ (Балаково)
Балаково

13:00


ВОЛНА
Казань
№61 20/21 2004 1

НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск

13:00


ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны

14 февраля 2021

№48 20/21 2008 3

КОМЕТА
Самара

09:00


ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
№47 20/21 2008 3

НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск

09:00


НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
№46 20/21 2008 3

ОЛИМП
Самара

09:00


САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
№48 20/21 2008 2

СОКОЛ
Новочебоксарск

09:00


КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
№47 20/21 2008 2

ЛАДА
Тольятти

09:00


АК БАРС
Казань
№46 20/21 2008 2

ВОЛНА
Казань

09:00


ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
№48 20/21 2008 1

МОТОР
Заволжье

09:00


ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк
№47 20/21 2008 1

ДИНАМО
Казань

09:00


УРАН
Дзержинск
№46 20/21 2008 1

КРИСТАЛЛ
Муром

09:00


ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород

13 февраля 2021

№45 20/21 2008 3

КОМЕТА
Самара

16:00


ТОРОС
Нефтекамск
№44 20/21 2008 3

НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск

16:00


НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
№43 20/21 2008 3

ОЛИМП
Самара

16:00


САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
№45 20/21 2008 2

СОКОЛ
Новочебоксарск

16:00


КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
№44 20/21 2008 2

ЛАДА
Тольятти

16:00


АК БАРС
Казань
№43 20/21 2008 2

ВОЛНА
Казань

16:00


ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
№45 20/21 2008 1

МОТОР
Заволжье

16:00


ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк
№44 20/21 2008 1

ДИНАМО
Казань

16:00


УРАН
Дзержинск
№43 20/21 2008 1

КРИСТАЛЛ
Муром

16:00


ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород

7 февраля 2021

№42 20/21 2008 3

САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа

09:00


НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
№41 20/21 2008 3

НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск

09:00


КОМЕТА
Самара
№40 20/21 2008 3

ТОРОС
Нефтекамск

09:00


ОЛИМП
Самара
№42 20/21 2008 2

ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза

09:00


ЛАДА
Тольятти
№41 20/21 2008 2

АК БАРС
Казань

09:00


СОКОЛ
Новочебоксарск
№40 20/21 2008 2

КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов

09:00


ВОЛНА
Казань
№42 20/21 2008 1

ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород

09:00


ДИНАМО
Казань
№41 20/21 2008 1

УРАН
Дзержинск

09:00


МОТОР
Заволжье
№40 20/21 2008 1

ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк

09:00


КРИСТАЛЛ
Муром
№60 20/21 2004 1

НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск

08:00


НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
№59 20/21 2004 1

ВОЛНА
Казань

08:00


КОМЕТА
Самара
№58 20/21 2004 1

ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны

08:00


ЗИЛАНТ
Казань

6 февраля 2021

№39 20/21 2008 3

САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа

16:00


НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
№38 20/21 2008 3

НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск

16:00


КОМЕТА
Самара
№37 20/21 2008 3

ТОРОС
Нефтекамск

16:00


ОЛИМП
Самара
№39 20/21 2008 2

ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза

16:00


ЛАДА
Тольятти
№38 20/21 2008 2

АК БАРС
Казань

16:00


СОКОЛ
Новочебоксарск
№37 20/21 2008 2

КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов

16:00


ВОЛНА
Казань
№39 20/21 2008 1

ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород

16:00


ДИНАМО
Казань
№38 20/21 2008 1

УРАН
Дзержинск

16:00


МОТОР
Заволжье
№37 20/21 2008 1

ОЛИМПИЯ
Кирово-Чепецк

16:00


КРИСТАЛЛ
Муром
№57 20/21 2004 1

НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск

13:00


НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
№56 20/21 2004 1

ВОЛНА
Казань

13:00


КОМЕТА
Самара
№55 20/21 2004 1

ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны

13:00


ЗИЛАНТ
Казань

31 января 2021

№54 20/21 2004 1

ЗИЛАНТ
Казань

08:00


ВОЛНА
Казань
№53 20/21 2004 1

КРИСТАЛЛ (Балаково)
Балаково

08:00


НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
№52 20/21 2004 1

НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск

08:00


ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны

30 января 2021

№51 20/21 2004 1

ЗИЛАНТ
Казань

13:00


ВОЛНА
Казань
№50 20/21 2004 1

КРИСТАЛЛ (Балаково)
Балаково

13:00


НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
№49 20/21 2004 1

НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск

13:00


ЧЕЛНЫ
Н.Челны

26 января 2021

№7 20/21 2003 1

МОРДОВИЯ
Саранск

13:00


ЮНИОР ГДО
Оренбург
№10 20/21 2003 1

МОРДОВИЯ
Саранск

08:00


ЮНИОР ГДО
Оренбург