Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 443092, г. Самара, ул. Физкультурная, д. 116
  • +7 (846) 953-78-70
  • samara@fhr.ru

Сроки проведения

15.09.2019 - 01.04.2020
Номер матча Дата Арена Команда А Команда Б Счёт
19/20 2002 2 180 16.02.2020 07:00 ЮГД ОРЕНБУРГ
Оренбург
МОРДОВИЯ
Саранск
19/20 2002 2 179 16.02.2020 07:00 КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
САРОВ
Саров
19/20 2002 2 178 16.02.2020 07:00 ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
ЧЕБОКСАРЫ
Чебоксары
19/20 2002 2 177 16.02.2020 07:00 КОМЕТА
Самара
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
19/20 2002 2 176 16.02.2020 07:00 СОКОЛ
Новочебоксарск
ЛАДА-ВЕСТА
Тольятти
19/20 2002 2 175 15.02.2020 13:00 ЮГД ОРЕНБУРГ
Оренбург
МОРДОВИЯ
Саранск
19/20 2002 2 174 15.02.2020 13:00 КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
САРОВ
Саров
19/20 2002 2 173 15.02.2020 13:00 ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
ЧЕБОКСАРЫ
Чебоксары
19/20 2002 2 172 15.02.2020 13:00 КОМЕТА
Самара
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
19/20 2002 2 171 15.02.2020 13:00 СОКОЛ
Новочебоксарск
ЛАДА-ВЕСТА
Тольятти
19/20 2002 2 170 09.02.2020 07:00 СОКОЛ
Новочебоксарск
ЮГД ОРЕНБУРГ
Оренбург
19/20 2002 2 169 09.02.2020 07:00 ЛАДА-ВЕСТА
Тольятти
КОМЕТА
Самара
19/20 2002 2 168 09.02.2020 07:00 ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
19/20 2002 2 167 09.02.2020 07:00 ЧЕБОКСАРЫ
Чебоксары
КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
19/20 2002 2 166 09.02.2020 07:00 САРОВ
Саров
МОРДОВИЯ
Саранск
19/20 2002 2 165 08.02.2020 13:00 СОКОЛ
Новочебоксарск
ЮГД ОРЕНБУРГ
Оренбург
19/20 2002 2 164 08.02.2020 13:00 ЛАДА-ВЕСТА
Тольятти
КОМЕТА
Самара
19/20 2002 2 163 08.02.2020 13:00 ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
19/20 2002 2 162 08.02.2020 13:00 ЧЕБОКСАРЫ
Чебоксары
КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
19/20 2002 2 161 08.02.2020 13:00 САРОВ
Саров
МОРДОВИЯ
Саранск
19/20 2002 2 160 02.02.2020 07:00 ЮГД ОРЕНБУРГ
Оренбург
САРОВ
Саров
19/20 2002 2 159 02.02.2020 07:00 МОРДОВИЯ
Саранск
ЧЕБОКСАРЫ
Чебоксары
19/20 2002 2 158 02.02.2020 07:00 КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
19/20 2002 2 157 02.02.2020 07:00 ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
ЛАДА-ВЕСТА
Тольятти
19/20 2002 2 156 02.02.2020 07:00 КОМЕТА
Самара
СОКОЛ
Новочебоксарск
19/20 2002 2 155 01.02.2020 13:00 ЮГД ОРЕНБУРГ
Оренбург
САРОВ
Саров
19/20 2002 2 154 01.02.2020 13:00 МОРДОВИЯ
Саранск
ЧЕБОКСАРЫ
Чебоксары
19/20 2002 2 153 01.02.2020 13:00 КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
19/20 2002 2 152 01.02.2020 13:00 ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
ЛАДА-ВЕСТА
Тольятти
19/20 2002 2 151 01.02.2020 13:00 КОМЕТА
Самара
СОКОЛ
Новочебоксарск
19/20 2002 2 022 28.01.2020 18:00 МБУ СШ Спартак ЧЕБОКСАРЫ
Чебоксары
МОРДОВИЯ
Саранск
6:1
19/20 2002 2 150 26.01.2020 07:00 КОМЕТА
Самара
ЮГД ОРЕНБУРГ
Оренбург
19/20 2002 2 149 26.01.2020 07:00 СОКОЛ
Новочебоксарск
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
19/20 2002 2 148 26.01.2020 07:00 ЛАДА-ВЕСТА
Тольятти
КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
19/20 2002 2 147 26.01.2020 07:00 ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
МОРДОВИЯ
Саранск
19/20 2002 2 146 26.01.2020 07:00 ЧЕБОКСАРЫ
Чебоксары
САРОВ
Саров
19/20 2002 2 145 25.01.2020 13:00 КОМЕТА
Самара
ЮГД ОРЕНБУРГ
Оренбург
19/20 2002 2 144 25.01.2020 13:00 СОКОЛ
Новочебоксарск
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
19/20 2002 2 143 25.01.2020 13:00 ЛАДА-ВЕСТА
Тольятти
КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
19/20 2002 2 142 25.01.2020 13:00 ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
МОРДОВИЯ
Саранск
19/20 2002 2 141 25.01.2020 13:00 ЧЕБОКСАРЫ
Чебоксары
САРОВ
Саров
19/20 2002 2 140 19.01.2020 07:00 ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
КОМЕТА
Самара
19/20 2002 2 139 19.01.2020 07:00 КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
СОКОЛ
Новочебоксарск
19/20 2002 2 138 19.01.2020 07:00 МОРДОВИЯ
Саранск
ЛАДА-ВЕСТА
Тольятти
19/20 2002 2 137 19.01.2020 07:00 САРОВ
Саров
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
19/20 2002 2 136 19.01.2020 07:00 ЮГД ОРЕНБУРГ
Оренбург
ЧЕБОКСАРЫ
Чебоксары
19/20 2002 2 135 18.01.2020 13:00 ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
КОМЕТА
Самара
19/20 2002 2 134 18.01.2020 13:00 КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
СОКОЛ
Новочебоксарск
19/20 2002 2 133 18.01.2020 13:00 МОРДОВИЯ
Саранск
ЛАДА-ВЕСТА
Тольятти
19/20 2002 2 132 18.01.2020 13:00 САРОВ
Саров
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
19/20 2002 2 131 18.01.2020 13:00 ЮГД ОРЕНБУРГ
Оренбург
ЧЕБОКСАРЫ
Чебоксары
19/20 2002 2 130 12.01.2020 07:00 ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
ЮГД ОРЕНБУРГ
Оренбург
19/20 2002 2 129 12.01.2020 07:00 КОМЕТА
Самара
КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
19/20 2002 2 128 12.01.2020 07:00 СОКОЛ
Новочебоксарск
МОРДОВИЯ
Саранск
19/20 2002 2 127 12.01.2020 07:00 ЛАДА-ВЕСТА
Тольятти
САРОВ
Саров
19/20 2002 2 126 12.01.2020 07:00 ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
ЧЕБОКСАРЫ
Чебоксары
19/20 2002 2 125 11.01.2020 13:00 ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
ЮГД ОРЕНБУРГ
Оренбург
19/20 2002 2 124 11.01.2020 13:00 КОМЕТА
Самара
КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
19/20 2002 2 123 11.01.2020 13:00 СОКОЛ
Новочебоксарск
МОРДОВИЯ
Саранск
19/20 2002 2 122 11.01.2020 13:00 ЛАДА-ВЕСТА
Тольятти
САРОВ
Саров
19/20 2002 2 121 11.01.2020 13:00 ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
ЧЕБОКСАРЫ
Чебоксары
19/20 2002 2 120 15.12.2019 07:00 КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
19/20 2002 2 119 15.12.2019 07:00 МОРДОВИЯ
Саранск
КОМЕТА
Самара
19/20 2002 2 118 15.12.2019 07:00 САРОВ
Саров
СОКОЛ
Новочебоксарск
19/20 2002 2 117 15.12.2019 07:00 ЧЕБОКСАРЫ
Чебоксары
ЛАДА-ВЕСТА
Тольятти
19/20 2002 2 116 15.12.2019 07:00 ЮГД ОРЕНБУРГ
Оренбург
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
19/20 2002 2 115 14.12.2019 13:00 КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
19/20 2002 2 114 14.12.2019 13:00 МОРДОВИЯ
Саранск
КОМЕТА
Самара
19/20 2002 2 113 14.12.2019 13:00 САРОВ
Саров
СОКОЛ
Новочебоксарск
19/20 2002 2 112 14.12.2019 13:00 ЧЕБОКСАРЫ
Чебоксары
ЛАДА-ВЕСТА
Тольятти
19/20 2002 2 111 14.12.2019 13:00 ЮГД ОРЕНБУРГ
Оренбург
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
19/20 2002 2 110 08.12.2019 07:00 КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
ЮГД ОРЕНБУРГ
Оренбург
19/20 2002 2 109 08.12.2019 07:00 ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
МОРДОВИЯ
Саранск
19/20 2002 2 108 08.12.2019 07:00 КОМЕТА
Самара
САРОВ
Саров
19/20 2002 2 107 08.12.2019 07:00 СОКОЛ
Новочебоксарск
ЧЕБОКСАРЫ
Чебоксары
19/20 2002 2 106 08.12.2019 07:00 ЛАДА-ВЕСТА
Тольятти
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
19/20 2002 2 105 07.12.2019 13:00 КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
ЮГД ОРЕНБУРГ
Оренбург
19/20 2002 2 104 07.12.2019 13:00 ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
МОРДОВИЯ
Саранск
19/20 2002 2 103 07.12.2019 13:00 КОМЕТА
Самара
САРОВ
Саров
19/20 2002 2 102 07.12.2019 13:00 СОКОЛ
Новочебоксарск
ЧЕБОКСАРЫ
Чебоксары
19/20 2002 2 101 07.12.2019 13:00 ЛАДА-ВЕСТА
Тольятти
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
19/20 2002 2 100 01.12.2019 07:00 ЮГД ОРЕНБУРГ
Оренбург
ЛАДА-ВЕСТА
Тольятти
19/20 2002 2 099 01.12.2019 07:00 ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
СОКОЛ
Новочебоксарск
19/20 2002 2 098 01.12.2019 07:00 ЧЕБОКСАРЫ
Чебоксары
КОМЕТА
Самара
19/20 2002 2 097 01.12.2019 07:00 МОРДОВИЯ
Саранск
КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
19/20 2002 2 096 01.12.2019 07:00 САРОВ
Саров
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
19/20 2002 2 095 30.11.2019 13:00 ЮГД ОРЕНБУРГ
Оренбург
ЛАДА-ВЕСТА
Тольятти
19/20 2002 2 094 30.11.2019 13:00 ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
СОКОЛ
Новочебоксарск
19/20 2002 2 093 30.11.2019 13:00 ЧЕБОКСАРЫ
Чебоксары
КОМЕТА
Самара
19/20 2002 2 092 30.11.2019 13:00 МОРДОВИЯ
Саранск
КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
19/20 2002 2 091 30.11.2019 13:00 САРОВ
Саров
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
19/20 2002 2 090 17.11.2019 07:00 КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
МОРДОВИЯ
Саранск
19/20 2002 2 089 17.11.2019 07:00 ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
САРОВ
Саров
19/20 2002 2 088 17.11.2019 07:00 КОМЕТА
Самара
ЧЕБОКСАРЫ
Чебоксары
19/20 2002 2 087 17.11.2019 07:00 СОКОЛ
Новочебоксарск
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
19/20 2002 2 086 17.11.2019 07:00 ЛАДА-ВЕСТА
Тольятти
ЮГД ОРЕНБУРГ
Оренбург
19/20 2002 2 081 16.11.2019 14:00 ЛАДА-ВЕСТА
Тольятти
ЮГД ОРЕНБУРГ
Оренбург
19/20 2002 2 085 16.11.2019 13:00 КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
МОРДОВИЯ
Саранск
19/20 2002 2 084 16.11.2019 13:00 ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
САРОВ
Саров
19/20 2002 2 083 16.11.2019 13:00 КОМЕТА
Самара
ЧЕБОКСАРЫ
Чебоксары
19/20 2002 2 082 16.11.2019 13:00 СОКОЛ
Новочебоксарск
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
19/20 2002 2 080 03.11.2019 07:00 ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
ЛАДА-ВЕСТА
Тольятти
19/20 2002 2 079 03.11.2019 07:00 ЧЕБОКСАРЫ
Чебоксары
СОКОЛ
Новочебоксарск
19/20 2002 2 078 03.11.2019 07:00 САРОВ
Саров
КОМЕТА
Самара
19/20 2002 2 077 03.11.2019 07:00 МОРДОВИЯ
Саранск
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
19/20 2002 2 076 03.11.2019 07:00 ЮГД ОРЕНБУРГ
Оренбург
КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
19/20 2002 2 075 02.11.2019 13:00 ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
ЛАДА-ВЕСТА
Тольятти
19/20 2002 2 074 02.11.2019 13:00 ЧЕБОКСАРЫ
Чебоксары
СОКОЛ
Новочебоксарск
19/20 2002 2 073 02.11.2019 13:00 САРОВ
Саров
КОМЕТА
Самара
19/20 2002 2 072 02.11.2019 13:00 МОРДОВИЯ
Саранск
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
19/20 2002 2 071 02.11.2019 13:00 ЮГД ОРЕНБУРГ
Оренбург
КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
19/20 2002 2 070 27.10.2019 07:00 ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
19/20 2002 2 069 27.10.2019 07:00 КОМЕТА
Самара
МОРДОВИЯ
Саранск
19/20 2002 2 068 27.10.2019 07:00 СОКОЛ
Новочебоксарск
САРОВ
Саров
19/20 2002 2 067 27.10.2019 07:00 ЛАДА-ВЕСТА
Тольятти
ЧЕБОКСАРЫ
Чебоксары
19/20 2002 2 066 27.10.2019 07:00 ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
ЮГД ОРЕНБУРГ
Оренбург
19/20 2002 2 065 26.10.2019 13:00 ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
19/20 2002 2 064 26.10.2019 13:00 КОМЕТА
Самара
МОРДОВИЯ
Саранск
19/20 2002 2 063 26.10.2019 13:00 СОКОЛ
Новочебоксарск
САРОВ
Саров
19/20 2002 2 062 26.10.2019 13:00 ЛАДА-ВЕСТА
Тольятти
ЧЕБОКСАРЫ
Чебоксары
19/20 2002 2 061 26.10.2019 13:00 ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
ЮГД ОРЕНБУРГ
Оренбург
19/20 2002 2 060 20.10.2019 07:00 ЧЕБОКСАРЫ
Чебоксары
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
19/20 2002 2 059 20.10.2019 07:00 САРОВ
Саров
ЛАДА-ВЕСТА
Тольятти
19/20 2002 2 058 20.10.2019 07:00 МОРДОВИЯ
Саранск
СОКОЛ
Новочебоксарск
19/20 2002 2 057 20.10.2019 07:00 КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
КОМЕТА
Самара
19/20 2002 2 056 20.10.2019 07:00 ЮГД ОРЕНБУРГ
Оренбург
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
19/20 2002 2 055 19.10.2019 13:00 ЧЕБОКСАРЫ
Чебоксары
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
19/20 2002 2 054 19.10.2019 13:00 САРОВ
Саров
ЛАДА-ВЕСТА
Тольятти
19/20 2002 2 053 19.10.2019 13:00 МОРДОВИЯ
Саранск
СОКОЛ
Новочебоксарск
19/20 2002 2 052 19.10.2019 13:00 КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
КОМЕТА
Самара
19/20 2002 2 051 19.10.2019 13:00 ЮГД ОРЕНБУРГ
Оренбург
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
19/20 2002 2 047 14.10.2019 10:45 ДС им. В.С. Коноваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
САРОВ
Саров
3:1
19/20 2002 2 042 13.10.2019 18:00 ДС им. В.С. Коноваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
САРОВ
Саров
3:1
19/20 2002 2 048 13.10.2019 11:00 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА-ВЕСТА
Тольятти
МОРДОВИЯ
Саранск
8:0
19/20 2002 2 050 13.10.2019 09:30 СК Ипподром Арена КОМЕТА
Самара
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
2:1
19/20 2002 2 046 13.10.2019 08:45 ЧЕБОКСАРЫ
Чебоксары
ЮГД ОРЕНБУРГ
Оренбург
2:5
19/20 2002 2 049 13.10.2019 08:30 БУ СШОР № 4 Минспорта Чувашии СОКОЛ
Новочебоксарск
КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
2:6
19/20 2002 2 045 12.10.2019 16:45 СК Ипподром Арена КОМЕТА
Самара
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
2:1
19/20 2002 2 044 12.10.2019 14:30 СОКОЛ
Новочебоксарск
КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
3:2 ПБ
19/20 2002 2 043 12.10.2019 14:30 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА-ВЕСТА
Тольятти
МОРДОВИЯ
Саранск
6:2
19/20 2002 2 041 12.10.2019 12:35 ЧЕБОКСАРЫ
Чебоксары
ЮГД ОРЕНБУРГ
Оренбург
4:3 ОТ
19/20 2002 2 037 06.10.2019 11:15 СЗК Дизель Арена ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
СОКОЛ
Новочебоксарск
2:1 ОТ
19/20 2002 2 036 06.10.2019 11:00 ЛД на Цветном бульваре ЮГД ОРЕНБУРГ
Оренбург
КОМЕТА
Самара
2:12
19/20 2002 2 039 06.10.2019 09:00 ГАУ РМ Ледовый Дворец МОРДОВИЯ
Саранск
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
0:13
19/20 2002 2 040 06.10.2019 07:00 ЛД Саров САРОВ
Саров
ЧЕБОКСАРЫ
Чебоксары
4:2
19/20 2002 2 038 06.10.2019 07:00 ФОК Кристаллик КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
ЛАДА-ВЕСТА
Тольятти
5:4
19/20 2002 2 031 05.10.2019 17:30 ЛД на Цветном бульваре ЮГД ОРЕНБУРГ
Оренбург
КОМЕТА
Самара
3:4
19/20 2002 2 034 05.10.2019 17:15 ГАУ РМ Ледовый Дворец МОРДОВИЯ
Саранск
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
1:8
19/20 2002 2 032 05.10.2019 15:45 СЗК Дизель Арена ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
СОКОЛ
Новочебоксарск
3:1
19/20 2002 2 035 05.10.2019 13:00 ЛД Саров САРОВ
Саров
ЧЕБОКСАРЫ
Чебоксары
1:2
19/20 2002 2 033 05.10.2019 13:00 ФОК Кристаллик КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
ЛАДА-ВЕСТА
Тольятти
1:5
19/20 2002 2 030 29.09.2019 10:15 БУ СШОР № 4 Минспорта Чувашии СОКОЛ
Новочебоксарск
КОМЕТА
Самара
1:4
19/20 2002 2 027 29.09.2019 09:30 МБУ СШ Спартак ЧЕБОКСАРЫ
Чебоксары
МОРДОВИЯ
Саранск
9:1
19/20 2002 2 029 29.09.2019 08:15 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА-ВЕСТА
Тольятти
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
5:1
19/20 2002 2 026 29.09.2019 08:15 ЛД Саров САРОВ
Саров
ЮГД ОРЕНБУРГ
Оренбург
5:3
19/20 2002 2 028 29.09.2019 07:30 ДС им. В.С. Коноваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
13:0
19/20 2002 2 021 28.09.2019 16:15 ЛД Саров САРОВ
Саров
ЮГД ОРЕНБУРГ
Оренбург
8:2
19/20 2002 2 025 28.09.2019 14:30 БУ СШОР № 4 Минспорта Чувашии СОКОЛ
Новочебоксарск
КОМЕТА
Самара
3:4
19/20 2002 2 023 28.09.2019 13:30 ДС им. В.С. Коноваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
6:1
19/20 2002 2 024 28.09.2019 11:30 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА-ВЕСТА
Тольятти
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
4:3 ОТ
19/20 2002 2 017 22.09.2019 12:15 КОМЕТА
Самара
ЛАДА-ВЕСТА
Тольятти
4:2
19/20 2002 2 016 22.09.2019 10:30 ЮГД ОРЕНБУРГ
Оренбург
СОКОЛ
Новочебоксарск
5:1
19/20 2002 2 018 22.09.2019 08:30 ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
2:3 ПБ
19/20 2002 2 020 22.09.2019 08:00 МОРДОВИЯ
Саранск
САРОВ
Саров
3:4
19/20 2002 2 019 22.09.2019 07:15 КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
ЧЕБОКСАРЫ
Чебоксары
2:3
19/20 2002 2 011 21.09.2019 17:35 ЮГД ОРЕНБУРГ
Оренбург
СОКОЛ
Новочебоксарск
3:4 ОТ
19/20 2002 2 015 21.09.2019 17:00 МОРДОВИЯ
Саранск
САРОВ
Саров
3:7
19/20 2002 2 012 21.09.2019 15:30 КОМЕТА
Самара
ЛАДА-ВЕСТА
Тольятти
3:2 ОТ
19/20 2002 2 013 21.09.2019 13:15 ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
1:6
19/20 2002 2 014 21.09.2019 13:00 КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
ЧЕБОКСАРЫ
Чебоксары
3:1
19/20 2002 2 008 16.09.2019 09:15 ЧЕБОКСАРЫ
Чебоксары
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
0:2
19/20 2002 2 010 15.09.2019 12:00 ЛАДА-ВЕСТА
Тольятти
СОКОЛ
Новочебоксарск
3:2 ПБ
19/20 2002 2 009 15.09.2019 10:00 ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
КОМЕТА
Самара
1:3
19/20 2002 2 003 15.09.2019 09:15 ЧЕБОКСАРЫ
Чебоксары
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
3:0
19/20 2002 2 007 15.09.2019 08:30 САРОВ
Саров
КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
5:1
19/20 2002 2 006 15.09.2019 08:00 МОРДОВИЯ
Саранск
ЮГД ОРЕНБУРГ
Оренбург
1:4
19/20 2002 2 002 14.09.2019 16:15 САРОВ
Саров
КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
5:2
19/20 2002 2 001 14.09.2019 16:00 МОРДОВИЯ
Саранск
ЮГД ОРЕНБУРГ
Оренбург
0:8
19/20 2002 2 004 14.09.2019 12:15 ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
КОМЕТА
Самара
5:1
19/20 2002 2 005 14.09.2019 12:00 ЛАДА-ВЕСТА
Тольятти
СОКОЛ
Новочебоксарск
5:4 ОТ
М Команда И В ВО ВБ ПО ПБ П Ш О
1
ТОРПЕДО

Н.Новгород

10 8 0 1 0 0 1 61:11 26
2
КОМЕТА

Самара

10 8 1 0 0 0 1 39:21 26
3
САРОВ

Саров

10 7 0 0 0 0 3 41:24 21
4
ЛАДА-ВЕСТА

Тольятти

10 4 2 1 1 0 2 44:25 19
5
ЧЕБОКСАРЫ

Чебоксары

10 5 1 0 0 0 4 32:22 17
6
ЮГД ОРЕНБУРГ

Оренбург

10 4 0 0 2 0 4 38:41 14
7
ДИЗЕЛЬ

Пенза

10 2 1 0 1 1 5 16:27 10
8
КРИСТАЛЛ

Саратов

10 3 0 0 0 1 6 23:47 10
9
СОКОЛ

Новочебоксарск

10 0 1 1 2 1 5 22:37 7
10
МОРДОВИЯ

Саранск

10 0 0 0 0 0 10 12:73 0