Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 443092, г. Самара, ул. Физкультурная, д. 116
  • +7 (846) 953-78-70
  • samara@fhr.ru

Сроки проведения

15.09.2018 - 27.01.2019
Номер матча Дата Арена Команда А Команда Б Счёт
18/19 2001 2 142 27.01.2019 10:30 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
3:0
18/19 2001 2 140 27.01.2019 08:45 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА-ВЕСТА
Тольятти
КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
10:0
18/19 2001 2 144 27.01.2019 08:45 ЛД Саров РАКЕТА
Саров
ЮНИОР ГАЗПРОМ ДОБЫЧА ОРЕНБУРГ
Оренбург
2:5
18/19 2001 2 138 27.01.2019 08:00 ВСЛК Золотая шайба ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
КОМЕТА
Самара
2:6
18/19 2001 2 141 26.01.2019 16:30 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
3:0
18/19 2001 2 143 26.01.2019 16:15 ЛД Саров РАКЕТА
Саров
ЮНИОР ГАЗПРОМ ДОБЫЧА ОРЕНБУРГ
Оренбург
2:3 ОТ
18/19 2001 2 137 26.01.2019 13:00 ВСЛК Золотая шайба ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
КОМЕТА
Самара
4:3
18/19 2001 2 139 26.01.2019 13:00 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА-ВЕСТА
Тольятти
КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
9:2
18/19 2001 2 122 25.01.2019 08:00 ГАУ РМ Ледовый Дворец МОРДОВИЯ
Саранск
КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
4:8
18/19 2001 2 121 24.01.2019 12:00 ГАУ РМ Ледовый Дворец МОРДОВИЯ
Саранск
КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
3:4
18/19 2001 2 134 20.01.2019 12:00 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ЛАДА-ВЕСТА
Тольятти
6:1
18/19 2001 2 136 20.01.2019 11:00 ЛД на Цветном бульваре ЮНИОР ГАЗПРОМ ДОБЫЧА ОРЕНБУРГ
Оренбург
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
5:3
18/19 2001 2 132 20.01.2019 11:00 ЛДС Лада-Арена КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
1:6
18/19 2001 2 130 20.01.2019 07:45 СК Ипподром Арена КОМЕТА
Самара
МОРДОВИЯ
Саранск
9:1
18/19 2001 2 135 19.01.2019 17:30 ЛД на Цветном бульваре ЮНИОР ГАЗПРОМ ДОБЫЧА ОРЕНБУРГ
Оренбург
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
4:1
18/19 2001 2 131 19.01.2019 17:00 ФОК Заводской КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
3:4
18/19 2001 2 129 19.01.2019 16:45 СК Ипподром Арена КОМЕТА
Самара
МОРДОВИЯ
Саранск
11:0
18/19 2001 2 133 19.01.2019 14:30 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ЛАДА-ВЕСТА
Тольятти
4:5 ПБ
18/19 2001 2 128 13.01.2019 09:30 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
РАКЕТА
Саров
7:3
18/19 2001 2 125 13.01.2019 09:00 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА-ВЕСТА
Тольятти
ЮНИОР ГАЗПРОМ ДОБЫЧА ОРЕНБУРГ
Оренбург
1:3
18/19 2001 2 124 13.01.2019 08:30 ВСЛК Золотая шайба ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
4:5 ПБ
18/19 2001 2 127 12.01.2019 13:15 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
РАКЕТА
Саров
2:0
18/19 2001 2 126 12.01.2019 12:30 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА-ВЕСТА
Тольятти
ЮНИОР ГАЗПРОМ ДОБЫЧА ОРЕНБУРГ
Оренбург
6:4
18/19 2001 2 123 12.01.2019 09:45 ВСЛК Золотая шайба ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
6:3
18/19 2001 2 112 26.12.2018 10:15 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА-ВЕСТА
Тольятти
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
3:4 ОТ
18/19 2001 2 111 25.12.2018 16:00 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА-ВЕСТА
Тольятти
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
2:3 ОТ
18/19 2001 2 118 23.12.2018 10:30 ЛД на Цветном бульваре ЮНИОР ГАЗПРОМ ДОБЫЧА ОРЕНБУРГ
Оренбург
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
3:1
18/19 2001 2 120 23.12.2018 08:45 ЛД Саров РАКЕТА
Саров
ЛАДА-ВЕСТА
Тольятти
4:3
18/19 2001 2 114 23.12.2018 08:00 ЛДС Лада-Арена КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
КОМЕТА
Самара
2:7
18/19 2001 2 117 22.12.2018 17:15 ЛД на Цветном бульваре ЮНИОР ГАЗПРОМ ДОБЫЧА ОРЕНБУРГ
Оренбург
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
4:3 ОТ
18/19 2001 2 113 22.12.2018 17:15 ЛДС Лада-Арена КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
КОМЕТА
Самара
2:1
18/19 2001 2 119 22.12.2018 16:15 ЛД Саров РАКЕТА
Саров
ЛАДА-ВЕСТА
Тольятти
2:5
18/19 2001 2 116 22.12.2018 08:15 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
МОРДОВИЯ
Саранск
13:2
18/19 2001 2 115 21.12.2018 14:00 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
МОРДОВИЯ
Саранск
6:2
18/19 2001 2 108 16.12.2018 10:00 ГАУ РМ Ледовый Дворец МОРДОВИЯ
Саранск
ЮНИОР ГАЗПРОМ ДОБЫЧА ОРЕНБУРГ
Оренбург
4:11
18/19 2001 2 106 16.12.2018 09:30 СК Ипподром Арена КОМЕТА
Самара
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
2:3 ОТ
18/19 2001 2 110 16.12.2018 09:15 ВСЛК Золотая шайба ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
РАКЕТА
Саров
4:1
18/19 2001 2 105 15.12.2018 16:45 СК Ипподром Арена КОМЕТА
Самара
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
3:2
18/19 2001 2 109 15.12.2018 16:30 ВСЛК Золотая шайба ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
РАКЕТА
Саров
1:0
18/19 2001 2 107 15.12.2018 14:00 ГАУ РМ Ледовый Дворец МОРДОВИЯ
Саранск
ЮНИОР ГАЗПРОМ ДОБЫЧА ОРЕНБУРГ
Оренбург
5:8
18/19 2001 2 104 10.12.2018 07:00 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
8:0
18/19 2001 2 103 09.12.2018 12:00 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
1:0
18/19 2001 2 100 09.12.2018 10:30 ЛД на Цветном бульваре ЮНИОР ГАЗПРОМ ДОБЫЧА ОРЕНБУРГ
Оренбург
КОМЕТА
Самара
2:3 ПБ
18/19 2001 2 102 09.12.2018 09:45 ЛД Саров РАКЕТА
Саров
МОРДОВИЯ
Саранск
3:7
18/19 2001 2 098 09.12.2018 06:45 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
6:3
18/19 2001 2 099 08.12.2018 17:15 ЛД на Цветном бульваре ЮНИОР ГАЗПРОМ ДОБЫЧА ОРЕНБУРГ
Оренбург
КОМЕТА
Самара
5:4
18/19 2001 2 097 08.12.2018 14:45 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
4:3
18/19 2001 2 101 08.12.2018 12:15 ЛД Саров РАКЕТА
Саров
МОРДОВИЯ
Саранск
4:5
18/19 2001 2 092 02.12.2018 09:15 СК Ипподром Арена КОМЕТА
Самара
РАКЕТА
Саров
7:1
18/19 2001 2 094 02.12.2018 08:00 ГАУ РМ Ледовый Дворец МОРДОВИЯ
Саранск
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
0:9
18/19 2001 2 096 02.12.2018 08:00 ВСЛК Золотая шайба ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
ЛАДА-ВЕСТА
Тольятти
3:4
18/19 2001 2 090 02.12.2018 08:00 ЛДС Лада-Арена КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
ЮНИОР ГАЗПРОМ ДОБЫЧА ОРЕНБУРГ
Оренбург
0:4
18/19 2001 2 093 01.12.2018 18:00 ГАУ РМ Ледовый Дворец МОРДОВИЯ
Саранск
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
0:8
18/19 2001 2 091 01.12.2018 16:45 СК Ипподром Арена КОМЕТА
Самара
РАКЕТА
Саров
5:1
18/19 2001 2 089 01.12.2018 16:30 ЛДС Лада-Арена КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
ЮНИОР ГАЗПРОМ ДОБЫЧА ОРЕНБУРГ
Оренбург
4:3 ОТ
18/19 2001 2 095 01.12.2018 13:00 ВСЛК Золотая шайба ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
ЛАДА-ВЕСТА
Тольятти
3:5
18/19 2001 2 082 25.11.2018 10:45 ЛД на Цветном бульваре ЮНИОР ГАЗПРОМ ДОБЫЧА ОРЕНБУРГ
Оренбург
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
1:2
18/19 2001 2 084 25.11.2018 09:45 ЛД Саров РАКЕТА
Саров
КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
3:2 ПБ
18/19 2001 2 086 25.11.2018 09:15 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
КОМЕТА
Самара
4:2
18/19 2001 2 088 25.11.2018 08:45 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА-ВЕСТА
Тольятти
МОРДОВИЯ
Саранск
12:1
18/19 2001 2 081 24.11.2018 17:45 ЛД на Цветном бульваре ЮНИОР ГАЗПРОМ ДОБЫЧА ОРЕНБУРГ
Оренбург
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
3:5
18/19 2001 2 085 24.11.2018 15:15 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
КОМЕТА
Самара
4:1
18/19 2001 2 083 24.11.2018 12:15 ЛД Саров РАКЕТА
Саров
КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
3:2
18/19 2001 2 087 24.11.2018 10:45 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА-ВЕСТА
Тольятти
МОРДОВИЯ
Саранск
7:2
18/19 2001 2 078 18.11.2018 09:15 СК Ипподром Арена КОМЕТА
Самара
ЛАДА-ВЕСТА
Тольятти
3:2 ОТ
18/19 2001 2 074 18.11.2018 09:15 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
РАКЕТА
Саров
2:3 ОТ
18/19 2001 2 080 18.11.2018 08:00 ГАУ РМ Ледовый Дворец МОРДОВИЯ
Саранск
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
1:6
18/19 2001 2 076 18.11.2018 08:00 ЛДС Лада-Арена КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
2:9
18/19 2001 2 079 17.11.2018 16:00 ГАУ РМ Ледовый Дворец МОРДОВИЯ
Саранск
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
0:5
18/19 2001 2 077 17.11.2018 15:15 СК Ипподром Арена КОМЕТА
Самара
ЛАДА-ВЕСТА
Тольятти
7:1
18/19 2001 2 075 17.11.2018 13:00 ЛДС Лада-Арена КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
0:10
18/19 2001 2 073 17.11.2018 11:45 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
РАКЕТА
Саров
6:0
18/19 2001 2 070 11.11.2018 12:00 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА-ВЕСТА
Тольятти
КОМЕТА
Самара
9:0
18/19 2001 2 066 11.11.2018 11:00 ЛД Саров РАКЕТА
Саров
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
3:2
18/19 2001 2 072 11.11.2018 08:00 ВСЛК Золотая шайба ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
МОРДОВИЯ
Саранск
4:1
18/19 2001 2 068 11.11.2018 07:00 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
5:3
18/19 2001 2 065 10.11.2018 18:00 ЛД Саров РАКЕТА
Саров
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
2:6
18/19 2001 2 071 10.11.2018 14:15 ВСЛК Золотая шайба ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
МОРДОВИЯ
Саранск
3:0
18/19 2001 2 067 10.11.2018 14:00 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
4:1
18/19 2001 2 069 10.11.2018 13:00 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА-ВЕСТА
Тольятти
КОМЕТА
Самара
6:2
18/19 2001 2 060 06.11.2018 08:30 СК Ипподром Арена КОМЕТА
Самара
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
4:0
18/19 2001 2 059 05.11.2018 15:45 СК Ипподром Арена КОМЕТА
Самара
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
1:2
18/19 2001 2 058 04.11.2018 08:00 ГАУ РМ Ледовый Дворец МОРДОВИЯ
Саранск
ЛАДА-ВЕСТА
Тольятти
3:6
18/19 2001 2 062 04.11.2018 07:45 ЛДС Лада-Арена КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
РАКЕТА
Саров
2:1 ОТ
18/19 2001 2 064 04.11.2018 07:00 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ЮНИОР ГАЗПРОМ ДОБЫЧА ОРЕНБУРГ
Оренбург
4:3
18/19 2001 2 061 03.11.2018 17:15 ЛДС Лада-Арена КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
РАКЕТА
Саров
8:3
18/19 2001 2 057 03.11.2018 12:00 ГАУ РМ Ледовый Дворец МОРДОВИЯ
Саранск
ЛАДА-ВЕСТА
Тольятти
4:6
18/19 2001 2 063 03.11.2018 09:15 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ЮНИОР ГАЗПРОМ ДОБЫЧА ОРЕНБУРГ
Оренбург
3:2 ПБ
18/19 2001 2 056 28.10.2018 10:45 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА-ВЕСТА
Тольятти
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
3:1
18/19 2001 2 050 28.10.2018 10:30 СК Юбилейный ЮНИОР ГАЗПРОМ ДОБЫЧА ОРЕНБУРГ
Оренбург
КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
6:2
18/19 2001 2 054 28.10.2018 08:15 ДС Юбилейный" НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
МОРДОВИЯ
Саранск
10:3
18/19 2001 2 052 28.10.2018 08:15 ЛД Саров РАКЕТА
Саров
КОМЕТА
Самара
0:2
18/19 2001 2 049 27.10.2018 17:15 СК Юбилейный ЮНИОР ГАЗПРОМ ДОБЫЧА ОРЕНБУРГ
Оренбург
КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
2:1 ПБ
18/19 2001 2 051 27.10.2018 16:15 ЛД Саров РАКЕТА
Саров
КОМЕТА
Самара
2:7
18/19 2001 2 053 27.10.2018 16:00 ДС Юбилейный" НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
МОРДОВИЯ
Саранск
8:3
18/19 2001 2 055 27.10.2018 15:00 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА-ВЕСТА
Тольятти
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
2:3 ОТ
18/19 2001 2 046 21.10.2018 09:15 СК Ипподром Арена КОМЕТА
Самара
ЮНИОР ГАЗПРОМ ДОБЫЧА ОРЕНБУРГ
Оренбург
6:2
18/19 2001 2 048 21.10.2018 08:00 ФОК Заводской КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
1:3
18/19 2001 2 044 21.10.2018 08:00 ГАУ РМ Ледовый Дворец МОРДОВИЯ
Саранск
РАКЕТА
Саров
4:6
18/19 2001 2 042 21.10.2018 07:45 ВСЛК Золотая шайба ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
3:4 ОТ
18/19 2001 2 043 20.10.2018 17:30 ГАУ РМ Ледовый Дворец МОРДОВИЯ
Саранск
РАКЕТА
Саров
4:2
18/19 2001 2 045 20.10.2018 16:30 СК Ипподром Арена КОМЕТА
Самара
ЮНИОР ГАЗПРОМ ДОБЫЧА ОРЕНБУРГ
Оренбург
2:3
18/19 2001 2 047 20.10.2018 13:00 ФОК Заводской КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
1:8
18/19 2001 2 041 20.10.2018 12:45 ВСЛК Золотая шайба ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
0:5
18/19 2001 2 038 14.10.2018 10:30 ЛД Саров РАКЕТА
Саров
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
2:4
18/19 2001 2 034 14.10.2018 09:30 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
КОМЕТА
Самара
3:2
18/19 2001 2 036 14.10.2018 07:45 ЛД на Цветном бульваре ЮНИОР ГАЗПРОМ ДОБЫЧА ОРЕНБУРГ
Оренбург
МОРДОВИЯ
Саранск
9:7
18/19 2001 2 035 13.10.2018 17:15 ЛД на Цветном бульваре ЮНИОР ГАЗПРОМ ДОБЫЧА ОРЕНБУРГ
Оренбург
МОРДОВИЯ
Саранск
11:2
18/19 2001 2 037 13.10.2018 16:15 ЛД Саров РАКЕТА
Саров
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
1:0 ПБ
18/19 2001 2 040 13.10.2018 10:30 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
ЛАДА-ВЕСТА
Тольятти
3:5
18/19 2001 2 033 13.10.2018 10:00 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
КОМЕТА
Самара
3:0
18/19 2001 2 039 12.10.2018 15:30 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
ЛАДА-ВЕСТА
Тольятти
7:6 ПБ
18/19 2001 2 026 07.10.2018 12:30 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА-ВЕСТА
Тольятти
РАКЕТА
Саров
4:1
18/19 2001 2 032 07.10.2018 09:15 СК Ипподром Арена КОМЕТА
Самара
КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
6:1
18/19 2001 2 030 07.10.2018 08:00 ГАУ РМ Ледовый Дворец МОРДОВИЯ
Саранск
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
3:6
18/19 2001 2 028 07.10.2018 08:00 ВСЛК Золотая шайба ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
ЮНИОР ГАЗПРОМ ДОБЫЧА ОРЕНБУРГ
Оренбург
2:1
18/19 2001 2 031 06.10.2018 16:45 СК Ипподром Арена КОМЕТА
Самара
КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
3:1
18/19 2001 2 029 06.10.2018 16:00 ГАУ РМ Ледовый Дворец МОРДОВИЯ
Саранск
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
3:5
18/19 2001 2 025 06.10.2018 13:45 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА-ВЕСТА
Тольятти
РАКЕТА
Саров
9:2
18/19 2001 2 027 06.10.2018 13:00 ВСЛК Золотая шайба ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
ЮНИОР ГАЗПРОМ ДОБЫЧА ОРЕНБУРГ
Оренбург
5:2
18/19 2001 2 024 30.09.2018 12:15 ЛД Саров РАКЕТА
Саров
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
1:4
18/19 2001 2 018 30.09.2018 10:45 ЛДС Лада-Арена КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
МОРДОВИЯ
Саранск
4:3 ПБ
18/19 2001 2 022 30.09.2018 10:30 ЛД на Цветном бульваре ЮНИОР ГАЗПРОМ ДОБЫЧА ОРЕНБУРГ
Оренбург
ЛАДА-ВЕСТА
Тольятти
1:8
18/19 2001 2 020 30.09.2018 07:00 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
3:2 ПБ
18/19 2001 2 021 29.09.2018 17:15 ЛД на Цветном бульваре ЮНИОР ГАЗПРОМ ДОБЫЧА ОРЕНБУРГ
Оренбург
ЛАДА-ВЕСТА
Тольятти
5:4
18/19 2001 2 017 29.09.2018 16:30 ЛДС Лада-Арена КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
МОРДОВИЯ
Саранск
4:3
18/19 2001 2 019 29.09.2018 15:00 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
0:3
18/19 2001 2 023 29.09.2018 13:15 ЛД Саров РАКЕТА
Саров
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
1:3
18/19 2001 2 014 23.09.2018 13:30 СЗК Дизель Арена ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
8:1
18/19 2001 2 010 23.09.2018 09:30 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
ЮНИОР ГАЗПРОМ ДОБЫЧА ОРЕНБУРГ
Оренбург
4:0
18/19 2001 2 012 23.09.2018 08:00 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА-ВЕСТА
Тольятти
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
2:3 ПБ
18/19 2001 2 016 23.09.2018 08:00 ГАУ РМ Ледовый Дворец МОРДОВИЯ
Саранск
КОМЕТА
Самара
3:7
18/19 2001 2 013 22.09.2018 17:45 СЗК Дизель Арена ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
5:3
18/19 2001 2 009 22.09.2018 17:15 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
ЮНИОР ГАЗПРОМ ДОБЫЧА ОРЕНБУРГ
Оренбург
5:2
18/19 2001 2 015 22.09.2018 16:00 ГАУ РМ Ледовый Дворец МОРДОВИЯ
Саранск
КОМЕТА
Самара
5:4
18/19 2001 2 011 22.09.2018 13:00 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА-ВЕСТА
Тольятти
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
4:2
18/19 2001 2 006 16.09.2018 12:00 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
1:3
18/19 2001 2 008 16.09.2018 10:00 ЛД на Цветном бульваре ЮНИОР ГАЗПРОМ ДОБЫЧА ОРЕНБУРГ
Оренбург
РАКЕТА
Саров
3:2
18/19 2001 2 002 16.09.2018 09:30 СК Ипподром Арена КОМЕТА
Самара
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
1:2 ПБ
18/19 2001 2 004 16.09.2018 08:00 ЛДС Лада-Арена КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
ЛАДА-ВЕСТА
Тольятти
1:12
18/19 2001 2 007 15.09.2018 17:30 ЛД на Цветном бульваре ЮНИОР ГАЗПРОМ ДОБЫЧА ОРЕНБУРГ
Оренбург
РАКЕТА
Саров
9:3
18/19 2001 2 001 15.09.2018 16:30 СК Ипподром Арена КОМЕТА
Самара
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
4:2
18/19 2001 2 005 15.09.2018 15:45 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
0:3
18/19 2001 2 003 15.09.2018 13:00 ЛДС Лада-Арена КРИСТАЛЛ
Саратов
ЛАДА-ВЕСТА
Тольятти
1:4
М Команда И В ВО ВБ ПО ПБ П Ш О
1
НЕФТЯНИК

Альметьевск

32 24 3 1 0 0 4 149:56 80
2
ЛАДА-ВЕСТА

Тольятти

32 20 0 1 4 2 5 166:90 68
3
НЕФТЕХИМИК

Нижнекамск

32 16 1 4 1 1 9 119:81 60
4
ДИЗЕЛЬ

Пенза

32 16 1 1 2 3 9 99:81 57
5
ЮНИОР ГАЗПРОМ ДОБЫЧА ОРЕНБУРГ

Оренбург

32 16 2 1 1 2 10 129:106 57
6
КОМЕТА

Самара

32 16 1 1 1 1 12 125:80 54
7
КРИСТАЛЛ

Саратов

32 5 2 1 0 2 22 73:162 23
8
РАКЕТА

Саров

32 4 1 2 2 0 23 64:137 20
9
МОРДОВИЯ

Саранск

32 4 0 0 0 1 27 88:219 13