Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 443092, г. Самара, ул. Физкультурная, д. 116
  • +7 (846) 953-78-70
  • samara@fhr.ru

Сроки проведения

01.09.2018 - 17.02.2019
Номер матча Дата Арена Команда А Команда Б Счёт
18/19 2002 1 078 17.02.2019 11:00 ГАУ СШОР №4 САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
СПАРТАК
Йошкар-Ола
6:1
18/19 2002 1 080 17.02.2019 08:15 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
КОМЕТА
Самара
10:0
18/19 2002 1 077 16.02.2019 16:00 ГАУ СШОР №4 САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
СПАРТАК
Йошкар-Ола
3:4
18/19 2002 1 079 16.02.2019 12:15 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
КОМЕТА
Самара
13:0
18/19 2002 1 076 10.02.2019 08:30 ЛА Салют КОМЕТА
Самара
САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
2:6
18/19 2002 1 074 10.02.2019 08:15 ЛД Марий Эл СПАРТАК
Йошкар-Ола
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
2:4
18/19 2002 1 073 09.02.2019 17:15 ЛД Марий Эл СПАРТАК
Йошкар-Ола
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
3:1
18/19 2002 1 075 09.02.2019 17:00 ЛА Салют КОМЕТА
Самара
САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
4:6
18/19 2002 1 070 03.02.2019 09:30 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
4:2
18/19 2002 1 072 03.02.2019 08:00 ЛД Марий Эл СПАРТАК
Йошкар-Ола
КОМЕТА
Самара
3:6
18/19 2002 1 071 02.02.2019 17:00 ЛД Марий Эл СПАРТАК
Йошкар-Ола
КОМЕТА
Самара
4:2
18/19 2002 1 069 02.02.2019 15:30 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
2:1 ПБ
18/19 2002 1 066 27.01.2019 08:15 ГАУ СШОР №4 САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
1:4
18/19 2002 1 068 27.01.2019 08:00 ЛД Марий Эл СПАРТАК
Йошкар-Ола
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
2:7
18/19 2002 1 067 26.01.2019 17:00 ЛД Марий Эл СПАРТАК
Йошкар-Ола
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
5:6 ПБ
18/19 2002 1 065 26.01.2019 10:15 ГАУ СШОР №4 САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
4:2
18/19 2002 1 062 20.01.2019 11:15 ЛА Салют КОМЕТА
Самара
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
0:8
18/19 2002 1 064 20.01.2019 08:00 ЛД Дружба САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
2:4
18/19 2002 1 063 19.01.2019 17:45 ГАУ СШОР №4 САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
1:3
18/19 2002 1 061 19.01.2019 16:45 ЛА Салют КОМЕТА
Самара
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
0:9
18/19 2002 1 060 13.01.2019 10:50 ЛА Салют КОМЕТА
Самара
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
2:3
18/19 2002 1 058 13.01.2019 06:00 ЛД Дружба СПАРТАК
Йошкар-Ола
САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
3:7
18/19 2002 1 057 12.01.2019 18:00 ЛД Дружба СПАРТАК
Йошкар-Ола
САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
1:2
18/19 2002 1 059 12.01.2019 16:30 ЛА Салют КОМЕТА
Самара
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
2:4
18/19 2002 1 056 23.12.2018 08:00 ГАУ СШОР №4 САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
КОМЕТА
Самара
4:0
18/19 2002 1 054 23.12.2018 08:00 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
СПАРТАК
Йошкар-Ола
6:0
18/19 2002 1 053 22.12.2018 17:15 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
СПАРТАК
Йошкар-Ола
9:3
18/19 2002 1 055 22.12.2018 16:45 ГАУ СШОР №4 САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
КОМЕТА
Самара
5:3
18/19 2002 1 052 16.12.2018 08:15 ЛА Салют КОМЕТА
Самара
СПАРТАК
Йошкар-Ола
7:1
18/19 2002 1 051 15.12.2018 17:00 ЛА Салют КОМЕТА
Самара
СПАРТАК
Йошкар-Ола
6:5
18/19 2002 1 050 15.12.2018 07:30 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
3:1
18/19 2002 1 049 14.12.2018 17:30 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
7:3
18/19 2002 1 048 09.12.2018 09:15 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
СПАРТАК
Йошкар-Ола
9:0
18/19 2002 1 046 09.12.2018 07:00 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
3:0
18/19 2002 1 047 08.12.2018 17:15 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
СПАРТАК
Йошкар-Ола
7:1
18/19 2002 1 045 08.12.2018 14:00 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
5:0
18/19 2002 1 044 02.12.2018 09:30 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
2:1
18/19 2002 1 042 02.12.2018 09:30 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
КОМЕТА
Самара
6:0
18/19 2002 1 041 01.12.2018 17:45 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
КОМЕТА
Самара
7:0
18/19 2002 1 043 01.12.2018 09:30 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
6:1
18/19 2002 1 038 25.11.2018 10:30 ГАУ СШОР №4 САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
СПАРТАК
Йошкар-Ола
5:0
18/19 2002 1 020 25.11.2018 08:15 ЛА Салют КОМЕТА
Самара
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
4:8
18/19 2002 1 019 24.11.2018 17:00 ЛА Салют КОМЕТА
Самара
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
2:3
18/19 2002 1 037 24.11.2018 13:00 ГАУ СШОР №4 САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
СПАРТАК
Йошкар-Ола
5:4 ОТ
18/19 2002 1 036 18.11.2018 08:15 ЛА Салют КОМЕТА
Самара
САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
1:2 ПБ
18/19 2002 1 034 18.11.2018 08:00 ЛД Марий Эл СПАРТАК
Йошкар-Ола
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
2:12
18/19 2002 1 035 17.11.2018 17:00 ЛА Салют КОМЕТА
Самара
САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
0:4
18/19 2002 1 033 17.11.2018 17:00 ЛД Марий Эл СПАРТАК
Йошкар-Ола
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
2:7
18/19 2002 1 030 11.11.2018 14:30 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
2:1
18/19 2002 1 032 11.11.2018 08:00 ЛД Марий Эл СПАРТАК
Йошкар-Ола
КОМЕТА
Самара
4:6
18/19 2002 1 031 10.11.2018 17:00 ЛД Марий Эл СПАРТАК
Йошкар-Ола
КОМЕТА
Самара
3:2 ОТ
18/19 2002 1 029 10.11.2018 14:00 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
2:6
18/19 2002 1 026 04.11.2018 11:45 ГАУ СШОР №4 САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
0:6
18/19 2002 1 028 04.11.2018 08:00 ЛД Марий Эл СПАРТАК
Йошкар-Ола
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
1:9
18/19 2002 1 025 03.11.2018 19:00 ГАУ СШОР №4 САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
2:8
18/19 2002 1 027 03.11.2018 16:00 ЛД Марий Эл СПАРТАК
Йошкар-Ола
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
0:8
18/19 2002 1 022 28.10.2018 08:15 ЛА Салют КОМЕТА
Самара
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
1:5
18/19 2002 1 024 28.10.2018 08:00 ГАУ СШОР №4 САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
2:7
18/19 2002 1 021 27.10.2018 17:00 ЛА Салют КОМЕТА
Самара
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
1:8
18/19 2002 1 023 27.10.2018 13:15 ГАУ СШОР №4 САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
4:2
18/19 2002 1 040 21.10.2018 12:00 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
КОМЕТА
Самара
6:0
18/19 2002 1 018 21.10.2018 07:00 ЛД Марий Эл СПАРТАК
Йошкар-Ола
САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
2:7
18/19 2002 1 017 20.10.2018 16:00 ЛД Марий Эл СПАРТАК
Йошкар-Ола
САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
5:6 ПБ
18/19 2002 1 039 20.10.2018 15:30 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
КОМЕТА
Самара
12:2
18/19 2002 1 014 14.10.2018 08:45 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
СПАРТАК
Йошкар-Ола
10:1
18/19 2002 1 016 14.10.2018 08:00 ГАУ СШОР №4 САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
КОМЕТА
Самара
5:0
18/19 2002 1 013 13.10.2018 17:45 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
СПАРТАК
Йошкар-Ола
5:0
18/19 2002 1 015 13.10.2018 16:00 ГАУ СШОР №4 САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
КОМЕТА
Самара
5:0
18/19 2002 1 010 07.10.2018 09:00 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
2:3 ПБ
18/19 2002 1 012 07.10.2018 07:45 СК Орбита КОМЕТА
Самара
СПАРТАК
Йошкар-Ола
3:2 ОТ
18/19 2002 1 011 06.10.2018 16:15 СК Орбита КОМЕТА
Самара
СПАРТАК
Йошкар-Ола
2:4
18/19 2002 1 009 06.10.2018 15:30 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
7:0
18/19 2002 1 006 30.09.2018 09:30 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
7:3
18/19 2002 1 008 30.09.2018 09:15 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
СПАРТАК
Йошкар-Ола
3:0
18/19 2002 1 007 29.09.2018 17:30 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
СПАРТАК
Йошкар-Ола
9:1
18/19 2002 1 005 29.09.2018 11:30 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
5:2
18/19 2002 1 002 23.09.2018 12:00 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
КОМЕТА
Самара
6:1
18/19 2002 1 004 23.09.2018 08:15 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
4:2
18/19 2002 1 003 22.09.2018 16:15 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
3:2
18/19 2002 1 001 22.09.2018 14:45 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
КОМЕТА
Самара
10:0
М Команда И В ВО ВБ ПО ПБ П Ш О
1
НЕФТЯНИК

Альметьевск

32 26 0 0 0 2 4 182:45 80
2
НЕФТЕХИМИК

Нижнекамск

32 24 0 3 0 0 5 165:66 78
3
САРМАТЫ

Оренбург

32 14 1 2 0 0 15 105:101 48
4
СПАРТАК

Йошкар-Ола

32 4 1 0 2 2 23 69:187 18
5
КОМЕТА

Самара

32 4 1 0 1 1 25 59:181 16