Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 443092, г. Самара, ул. Физкультурная, д. 116
  • +7 (846) 953-78-70
  • samara@fhr.ru

Сроки проведения

15.12.2018 - 17.02.2019
Номер матча Дата Арена Команда А Команда Б Счёт
18/19 2003 3 208 17.02.2019 09:45 СК Маяк КОМЕТА
Самара
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
3:2
18/19 2003 3 206 17.02.2019 08:30 ЛА Золотая Шайба ДИНАМО
Казань
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
4:3 ПБ
18/19 2003 3 202 17.02.2019 08:00 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
1:2
18/19 2003 3 204 17.02.2019 07:30 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА
Тольятти
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
3:2
18/19 2003 3 207 16.02.2019 18:00 СК Маяк КОМЕТА
Самара
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
1:3
18/19 2003 3 201 16.02.2019 14:15 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
10:2
18/19 2003 3 205 16.02.2019 14:00 ЛА Золотая Шайба ДИНАМО
Казань
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
3:6
18/19 2003 3 203 16.02.2019 11:45 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА
Тольятти
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
3:1
18/19 2003 3 190 10.02.2019 09:00 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
КОМЕТА
Самара
4:0
18/19 2003 3 194 10.02.2019 09:00 ДС им. В.С. Коноваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
ДИНАМО
Казань
4:1
18/19 2003 3 196 10.02.2019 09:00 СЗК Дизель Арена ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
ЛАДА
Тольятти
2:3 ОТ
18/19 2003 3 192 10.02.2019 09:00 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
АК БАРС
Казань
1:4
18/19 2003 3 189 09.02.2019 14:00 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
КОМЕТА
Самара
6:1
18/19 2003 3 191 09.02.2019 14:00 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
АК БАРС
Казань
2:5
18/19 2003 3 195 09.02.2019 14:00 СЗК Дизель Арена ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
ЛАДА
Тольятти
5:1
18/19 2003 3 193 09.02.2019 14:00 ДС им. В.С. Коноваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
ДИНАМО
Казань
0:3
18/19 2003 3 152 03.02.2019 09:45 Крытый каток ДИНАМО
Казань
АК БАРС
Казань
1:3
18/19 2003 3 151 02.02.2019 13:45 Крытый каток ДИНАМО
Казань
АК БАРС
Казань
0:4
18/19 2003 3 178 27.01.2019 10:30 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
3:0
18/19 2003 3 184 27.01.2019 10:30 СК Маяк КОМЕТА
Самара
ЛАДА
Тольятти
0:5 ТП
18/19 2003 3 182 27.01.2019 09:15 Крытый каток ДИНАМО
Казань
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
6:3
18/19 2003 3 180 27.01.2019 09:00 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
0:3
18/19 2003 3 183 26.01.2019 18:45 СК Маяк КОМЕТА
Самара
ЛАДА
Тольятти
1:2
18/19 2003 3 179 26.01.2019 15:00 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
4:1
18/19 2003 3 181 26.01.2019 12:00 Крытый каток ДИНАМО
Казань
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
0:3
18/19 2003 3 177 26.01.2019 08:30 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
9:1
18/19 2003 3 172 21.01.2019 08:45 ФОК им. А.Коваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
3:4
18/19 2003 3 171 20.01.2019 16:00 ФОК им. А.Коваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
5:6 ПБ
18/19 2003 3 174 20.01.2019 10:30 СЗК Дизель Арена ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
АК БАРС
Казань
1:5
18/19 2003 3 170 20.01.2019 10:30 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
КОМЕТА
Самара
4:1
18/19 2003 3 176 20.01.2019 09:00 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА
Тольятти
ДИНАМО
Казань
0:2
18/19 2003 3 173 19.01.2019 18:30 СЗК Дизель Арена ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
АК БАРС
Казань
3:4 ПБ
18/19 2003 3 175 19.01.2019 16:00 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА
Тольятти
ДИНАМО
Казань
5:0
18/19 2003 3 169 19.01.2019 13:00 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
КОМЕТА
Самара
4:0
18/19 2003 3 162 14.01.2019 09:00 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
3:2
18/19 2003 3 161 13.01.2019 18:00 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
4:3
18/19 2003 3 158 13.01.2019 13:00 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
ЛАДА
Тольятти
4:2
18/19 2003 3 164 13.01.2019 10:45 СК Маяк КОМЕТА
Самара
ДИНАМО
Казань
3:4 ПБ
18/19 2003 3 160 13.01.2019 08:00 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
2:5
18/19 2003 3 163 12.01.2019 19:00 СК Маяк КОМЕТА
Самара
ДИНАМО
Казань
2:3 ОТ
18/19 2003 3 157 12.01.2019 13:45 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
ЛАДА
Тольятти
8:1
18/19 2003 3 159 12.01.2019 11:45 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
3:2
18/19 2003 3 146 23.12.2018 16:00 ФОК им. А.Коваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
КОМЕТА
Самара
7:2
18/19 2003 3 150 23.12.2018 09:45 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА
Тольятти
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
1:2
18/19 2003 3 148 23.12.2018 09:30 СЗК Дизель Арена ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
3:4
18/19 2003 3 145 22.12.2018 17:15 ФОК им. А.Коваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
КОМЕТА
Самара
9:1
18/19 2003 3 147 22.12.2018 13:15 СЗК Дизель Арена ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
2:5
18/19 2003 3 149 22.12.2018 11:30 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА
Тольятти
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
5:3
18/19 2003 3 140 17.12.2018 10:45 ФОК им. А.Коваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
2:3
18/19 2003 3 138 17.12.2018 09:00 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ЛАДА
Тольятти
3:5
18/19 2003 3 139 16.12.2018 18:00 ФОК им. А.Коваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
5:8
18/19 2003 3 137 16.12.2018 16:00 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ЛАДА
Тольятти
4:3 ПБ
18/19 2003 3 136 16.12.2018 13:00 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
ДИНАМО
Казань
3:4
18/19 2003 3 134 16.12.2018 11:00 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
КОМЕТА
Самара
4:0
18/19 2003 3 135 15.12.2018 17:30 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
ДИНАМО
Казань
5:1
18/19 2003 3 133 15.12.2018 16:15 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
КОМЕТА
Самара
1:0
М Команда И В ВО ВБ ПО ПБ П Ш О
1
АК БАРС

Казань

14 12 0 1 0 0 1 65:16 38
2
НЕФТЕХИМИК

Нижнекамск

14 8 0 1 0 1 4 47:39 27
3
НЕФТЯНИК

Альметьевск

14 8 0 1 0 0 5 46:42 26
4
ЛАДА

Тольятти

14 7 1 0 0 1 5 39:37 23
5
ДИЗЕЛЬ

Пенза

14 6 0 0 1 1 6 45:44 20
6
ДИНАМО

Казань

14 4 1 2 0 0 7 32:44 18
7
ТОРПЕДО

Н.Новгород

14 3 0 0 0 1 10 44:53 10
8
КОМЕТА

Самара

14 1 0 0 1 1 11 15:58 6