Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 443092, г. Самара, ул. Физкультурная, д. 116
  • +7 (846) 953-78-70
  • samara@fhr.ru

Сроки проведения

12.01.2019 - 24.03.2019
Номер матча Дата Арена Команда А Команда Б Счёт
18/19 2006 2 208 24.03.2019 08:15 КК Олимпиец ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
3:5
18/19 2006 2 206 24.03.2019 08:00 ГАУ СШОР №4 САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
5:3
18/19 2006 2 204 24.03.2019 08:00 ЛД Нефтехим Арена НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ЛАДА
Тольятти
4:6
18/19 2006 2 202 24.03.2019 08:00 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
4:3
18/19 2006 2 207 23.03.2019 16:00 КК Олимпиец ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
3:7
18/19 2006 2 203 23.03.2019 14:00 ЛД Нефтехим Арена НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ЛАДА
Тольятти
3:4
18/19 2006 2 201 23.03.2019 13:15 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
5:1
18/19 2006 2 205 23.03.2019 13:00 ГАУ СШОР №4 САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
3:4
18/19 2006 2 190 10.03.2019 11:45 ДС им. В.С. Коноваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
5:2
18/19 2006 2 194 10.03.2019 08:15 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА
Тольятти
САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
4:2
18/19 2006 2 192 10.03.2019 08:15 ВСЛК Золотая шайба ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
АК БАРС
Казань
1:5
18/19 2006 2 196 10.03.2019 08:00 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
6:1
18/19 2006 2 189 09.03.2019 16:45 ДС им. В.С. Коноваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
5:0
18/19 2006 2 191 09.03.2019 12:30 ВСЛК Золотая шайба ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
АК БАРС
Казань
4:3 ПБ
18/19 2006 2 193 09.03.2019 10:30 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА
Тольятти
САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
4:6
18/19 2006 2 195 09.03.2019 10:00 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
4:1
18/19 2006 2 170 03.03.2019 12:30 ВСЛК Золотая шайба ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
5:2
18/19 2006 2 169 02.03.2019 16:30 ВСЛК Золотая шайба ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
5:2
18/19 2006 2 182 24.02.2019 12:45 ГАУ СШОР №4 САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
0:6
18/19 2006 2 184 24.02.2019 11:30 ЛД Ижсталь ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
4:3
18/19 2006 2 180 24.02.2019 09:30 ДС им. В.С. Коноваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
7:6 ПБ
18/19 2006 2 178 24.02.2019 09:30 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
ЛАДА
Тольятти
2:3 ПБ
18/19 2006 2 183 23.02.2019 14:15 ЛД Ижсталь ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
4:5
18/19 2006 2 177 23.02.2019 14:15 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
ЛАДА
Тольятти
6:3
18/19 2006 2 179 23.02.2019 13:00 ДС им. В.С. Коноваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
2:7
18/19 2006 2 181 23.02.2019 10:45 ГАУ СШОР №4 САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
3:7
18/19 2006 2 172 10.02.2019 08:45 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА
Тольятти
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
3:2
18/19 2006 2 176 10.02.2019 07:00 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
8:3
18/19 2006 2 174 10.02.2019 07:00 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
АК БАРС
Казань
0:3
18/19 2006 2 173 09.02.2019 12:45 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
АК БАРС
Казань
4:1
18/19 2006 2 171 09.02.2019 10:30 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА
Тольятти
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
2:7
18/19 2006 2 175 09.02.2019 09:15 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
5:2
18/19 2006 2 162 03.02.2019 09:45 ВСЛК Золотая шайба ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
ЛАДА
Тольятти
3:4
18/19 2006 2 164 03.02.2019 09:15 ЛД Ижсталь ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
4:2
18/19 2006 2 160 03.02.2019 08:15 ФОК им. А.Коваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
2:3
18/19 2006 2 158 03.02.2019 08:00 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
5:3
18/19 2006 2 157 02.02.2019 14:15 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
9:4
18/19 2006 2 163 02.02.2019 13:15 ЛД Ижсталь ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
2:3 ПБ
18/19 2006 2 161 02.02.2019 12:30 ВСЛК Золотая шайба ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
ЛАДА
Тольятти
3:6
18/19 2006 2 159 02.02.2019 12:15 ФОК им. А.Коваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
2:0
18/19 2006 2 152 20.01.2019 10:30 ГАУ СШОР №4 САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
АК БАРС
Казань
2:10
18/19 2006 2 146 20.01.2019 08:00 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА
Тольятти
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
6:3
18/19 2006 2 150 20.01.2019 07:00 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
3:2 ПБ
18/19 2006 2 148 20.01.2019 07:00 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
7:0
18/19 2006 2 151 19.01.2019 13:15 ГАУ СШОР №4 САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
АК БАРС
Казань
2:4
18/19 2006 2 145 19.01.2019 13:00 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА
Тольятти
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
5:1
18/19 2006 2 147 19.01.2019 09:45 ЛД Спутник НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
4:3
18/19 2006 2 149 19.01.2019 09:30 МЛА Нефтехимик НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
2:1
18/19 2006 2 140 13.01.2019 11:00 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА
Тольятти
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
2:1
18/19 2006 2 138 13.01.2019 08:00 ВСЛК Золотая шайба ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
2:4
18/19 2006 2 136 13.01.2019 07:45 ФОК им. А.Коваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
7:2
18/19 2006 2 134 13.01.2019 07:00 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
6:2
18/19 2006 2 139 12.01.2019 13:00 ЛДС Лада-Арена ЛАДА
Тольятти
НЕФТЯНИК
Альметьевск
0:5
18/19 2006 2 137 12.01.2019 13:00 ВСЛК Золотая шайба ДИЗЕЛЬ
Пенза
НЕФТЕХИМИК
Нижнекамск
5:1
18/19 2006 2 133 12.01.2019 13:00 ТНА АК БАРС
Казань
ИЖСТАЛЬ
Ижевск
10:0
18/19 2006 2 135 12.01.2019 11:30 ФОК им. А.Коваленко ТОРПЕДО
Н.Новгород
САРМАТЫ
Оренбург
18:2
М Команда И В ВО ВБ ПО ПБ П Ш О
1
АК БАРС

Казань

14 11 0 0 0 2 1 73:32 35
2
НЕФТЯНИК

Альметьевск

14 11 0 0 0 0 3 59:24 33
3
ЛАДА

Тольятти

14 9 0 1 0 0 4 52:48 29
4
ТОРПЕДО

Н.Новгород

14 6 0 1 0 1 6 64:41 21
5
ДИЗЕЛЬ

Пенза

14 5 0 1 0 1 7 51:55 18
6
НЕФТЕХИМИК

Нижнекамск

14 5 0 1 0 0 8 47:57 17
7
САРМАТЫ

Оренбург

14 2 0 1 0 0 11 37:86 8
8
ИЖСТАЛЬ

Ижевск

14 2 0 0 0 1 11 32:72 7